The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 7 The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 7
Old Basing Archers (OBA)
Basingstoke, Hampshire, from 07-09-2019 to 8-09-2019
The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 7
Recurve Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1HARDING Keith2200Clickers AC33013311661309
2WOODGATE James246Woking AC32733254652247
3HALL Tom731Meriden AC32063282648244
4WISE Alex908B of Walker32823176645227
5BARBER Tom4Archery GB310123253635217
6DEAK Gergo227County Oak AC31973167635183
7HALL Conor35City Of Belfast AC325430122626198
8COUSINS Crispin1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)318830810626195
9JUDD Michael458Mayflower A310143138623102
10KENT Stevie333Swan A320530218622142
11WOOD Antony262Cmo B308153129620154
12NAIRN Thomas1143Alsager Junior Archers3101330712617161
13PRIOR John618Supermarine B314930119615208
14MCKEOWN Harry255Nonsuch B3061930811614174
15GOBLE Wayne421Forest of Bere B3071730713614124
16COOPER Chris1010Loughborough Students AC (Uni)3042530415608166
17BUCKNER Richard413Overton Black Arrows3131029428607101
18TRUDGILL Ben1014Kirby Muxloe AC3042330217606185
19HYNDS Frank142Clyde Arrows3052130121606184
20HOLDEN Ryan4Archery GB3042430119605175
21COLLIS Dominic430AC Delco B3062029823604134
22PHILLIPS David79Llantarnam AC285393175602144
23CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410Cody B3052229524600165
24REID Jacob782Allscott Heath Archers3061829329599169
25MULLOCK Henry1941Southfields Archery Club3032629525598144
26BARRETT-REES Jakob1654Blandy Jenkins A2923330614598134
27MOORE Howard272Oxford A311112843759573
28SHARPE Matthew1186Team Surrey Archery (Universit3022729230594165
29EMENEY Sonnie4Archery GB299282942759395
30SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park A284403041658882
31LEDGERWOOD Thomas1380Uni of Exeter AC294322923158674
32HALLARD Samuel707Rugby B287382952558292
33HINCKLEY Phil295Hampstead B290362893357971
34THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood297302804157743
35DOREY Ashley412Portsdown AC2963127942575133
36BROWNE Paul371Hertford C of A3071626744574133
37JACKSON James375Elswood B291342833857471
38SIMPSON Colin515B of Warfield290352833957361
39REID Chris782Allscott Heath Archers283422893257292
40THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210High Weald AC284412824056680
41MEECH Terry404Ville B297292614855874
42KELLY John527Harlequin B287372654655291
43THOMPSON William813Valley B of Huddersfield282432684355061
44TWAROWSKI Michal309London A259482893454841
45BROWN Matthew414Old Basing A2594728835547105
46CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410Cody B2804425549535123
47HUSSAIN Shamsul469Rayleigh Town AC (Disabilities243532873653063
48SMITH Jeff410Cody B263452654552841
49SETCHFIELD Hayden611Bracken C of A248522644751260
50BROWN Lewis312Crystal Palace B261462415150230
51ELLIS David1339Rivernook B257492125346942
52HADFIELD Graham4Archery GB249502165246570
53LAPUZ Jason371Hertford C of A207552495045620
54HARDING Philip260Farnham A242542055444731
55BARLOW Rupert2625Griffin Archers248511645541240