The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 7 The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 7
Old Basing Archers (OBA)
Basingstoke, Hampshire, from 07-09-2019 to 8-09-2019
The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 7
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1BARBER Tom4Archery GB635-5-Bye-66776T.9
2KENT Stevie333Swan A622-10666765T.3
3HARDING Keith2200Clickers AC661-1-Bye-67717
4WOOD Antony262Cmo B620-11666721
5WISE Alex908B of Walker645-4-Bye-66(139) 3
6REID Jacob782Allscott Heath Archers599-24667(133) 3
7HALL Tom731Meriden AC648-3-Bye-76(102) 1
8WOODGATE James246Woking AC652-2-Bye-67(101) 1
9BARRETT-REES Jakob1654Blandy Jenkins A598-26665
9BUCKNER Richard413Overton Black Arrows607-17671
9COUSINS Crispin1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)626-8-Bye-63
9DEAK Gergo227County Oak AC635-6-Bye-70
9GOBLE Wayne421Forest of Bere B614-15671
9HOLDEN Ryan4Archery GB605-20662
9MCKEOWN Harry255Nonsuch B614-14664
9NAIRN Thomas1143Alsager Junior Archers617-12662
17CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410Cody B600-2365
17COLLIS Dominic430AC Delco B604-2174
17COOPER Chris1010Loughborough Students AC (Uni)608-1673
17DOREY Ashley412Portsdown AC575-3563
17EMENEY Sonnie4Archery GB593-2962
17HALL Conor35City Of Belfast AC626-7-Bye-5
17HALLARD Samuel707Rugby B582-3270
17HYNDS Frank142Clyde Arrows606-1960
17JACKSON James375Elswood B574-3762
17JUDD Michael458Mayflower A623-9-Bye-2
17LEDGERWOOD Thomas1380Uni of Exeter AC586-3164
17MOORE Howard272Oxford A595-2761
17MULLOCK Henry1941Southfields Archery Club598-2562
17PHILLIPS David79Llantarnam AC602-2272
17PRIOR John618Supermarine B615-1362
17TRUDGILL Ben1014Kirby Muxloe AC606-1863
33BARLOW Rupert2625Griffin Archers412-550
33BROWN Lewis312Crystal Palace B502-500
33BROWN Matthew414Old Basing A547-450
33BROWNE Paul371Hertford C of A574-362
33CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410Cody B535-460
33ELLIS David1339Rivernook B469-510
33HADFIELD Graham4Archery GB465-520
33HARDING Philip260Farnham A447-540
33HINCKLEY Phil295Hampstead B579-333
33HUSSAIN Shamsul469Rayleigh Town AC (Disabilities530-470
33KELLY John527Harlequin B552-424
33LAPUZ Jason371Hertford C of A456-530
33MEECH Terry404Ville B558-412
33REID Chris782Allscott Heath Archers572-392
33SETCHFIELD Hayden611Bracken C of A512-491
33SHARPE Matthew1186Team Surrey Archery (Universit594-280
33SIMPSON Colin515B of Warfield573-384
33SMITH Jeff410Cody B528-480
33SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park A588-304
33THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210High Weald AC566-402
33THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood577-345
33THOMPSON William813Valley B of Huddersfield550-431
33TWAROWSKI Michal309London A548-443