The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 7 The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 7
Old Basing Archers (OBA)
Basingstoke, Hampshire, from 07-09-2019 to 8-09-2019
The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 7
Participant List ordered by Target
 
CM/CW Qualification
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
3ACHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
3BGREENHALGH Carol4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
3DBAIER Katharina272OXFORD ACompound Women
4AGIBSON Ella1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
4BMOON Teresa4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
4CLOADER Victoria427ANDOVER ACompound Women
4DMERRY Nat272OXFORD ACompound Women
5AHASELGROVE Carol4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
5BMOON Sarah4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
5CMEYRICK Sophie427ANDOVER ACompound Women
5DPETRE Iulia2209CORBY ACompound Women
6ACLIFFORD Holly1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
6BCODLING Maddison853ASSHETON BCompound Women
6CPOULTON Yvette403WATERSIDE ACompound Women
6DSINNETT-SMITH Lydia441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BCompound Women
7AMASON Lucy1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
7BCORLESS Susan984NORTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
7CBRYAN Jenny964SHERWOOD ACompound Women
7DHUNTER Holly210HIGH WEALD ACCompound Women
8AA'BEAR Chloe1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
8BKINGSTONE Victoria259GUILDFORD ACCompound Women
8CRUTLAND Anne684WYRE FOREST C OF ACompound Women
9AO'SULLIVAN Lucy423A OF JERSEYCompound Women
9BSARGEANT Bayley-Rose351CANTERBURY ACompound Women
9CBODE Amy872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
9DNIGHTINGALE Ruth427ANDOVER ACompound Women
10AANNISON Layla1355NORFOLK BCompound Women
10BSWORD Michelle333SWAN ACompound Women
10DCARPENTER Isabelle831BARNSLEY ACCompound Women
11APINE Phoebe1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
11BWONG Shuk Kuen119LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSCompound Women
11CTEML Debbie577TOCKINGTON ACompound Women
12APEDZIWIATR Jacek4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
12BBENNION Darren649YELVERTON BCompound Men
12CO'DOWD Alan255NONSUCH BCompound Men
12DLASZKOWICZ Neil1017B OF RUTLANDCompound Men
13ABUDEN Domagoj4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
13BYEOMAN Marcus649YELVERTON BCompound Men
13CGALLAGHER Connor255NONSUCH BCompound Men
13DMASON James1017B OF RUTLANDCompound Men
14AGONCALVES Jose4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
14BLABUSCHAGNE Andre262CMO BCompound Men
14CHALDANE Mark414OLD BASING ACompound Men
14DTAYLOR Stuart1731KEELE UNI ACCompound Men
15AWHITE Christopher731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
15BWALTON Martin262CMO BCompound Men
15CCAINE Jacob414OLD BASING ACompound Men
15DMINTER David421FOREST OF BERE BCompound Men
16ARUDD Mark615DEVIZES BCompound Men
16BPARKER Alex1246DEER PARK ACompound Men
16CBUSBY Duncan1624BLACKTHORN BCompound Men
16DRAVENSCROFT Adam740BOWFLIGHTS ACCompound Men
17ATEML Rikki577TOCKINGTON ACompound Men
17BKELLS Michael333SWAN ACompound Men
17CSCOTT Simon1035DERWENT BCompound Men
17DPERKINS Louis995LINCOLN ACompound Men
18AHODGKINSON Alec541WELLS CITY ACompound Men
18BTANDY James404VILLE BCompound Men
18CKINNARD Richard285SPELTHORNE ACCompound Men
18DCARPENTER Adam831BARNSLEY ACCompound Men
19AJERAM Sam419GOSPORT BCompound Men
19BCAVANAGH John257MALDEN BCompound Men
19CGROOM Chris618SUPERMARINE BCompound Men
20AKERR Richard603CHIPPENHAM ACompound Men
20BWOODGER Andrew292LALEHAM ACCompound Men
20CBRIDGEWATER Neil1390HINXWORTH ACCompound Men
21ATHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai717UNI OF WARWICKCompound Men
21BPARVESS Mike1339RIVERNOOK BCompound Men
21CSARGEANT Jason351CANTERBURY ACompound Men
22ASHAW Adam570CLEVE ACompound Men
22BHASLAM Lewis1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Compound Men
22CWONG Matthew119LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSCompound Men
23ASAYCH Martin1561BLUE ARROWS ACCompound Men
23BRALLS Luke1501RN SOUTH COAST ACompound Men
23DHOWELL James458MAYFLOWER ACompound Men
RM/RW Qualification
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
3APITMAN Bryony4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
3BLARKINS Yulia312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Women
3CPALMER Freya691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Women
3DPIPER Eleanor246WOKING ACRecurve Women
4ACOSTALL Megan4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
4BBEDDOES Shirley312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Women
4CBURDETT Nicole691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Women
4DPIPER Louisa246WOKING ACRecurve Women
5AMOON Rachel4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
5BEDGELEY Ffion2467DE MONTFORT UNIVERSITY ARCHERYRecurve Women
5CMILLS Donna1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Women
5DWARNER Lizzie1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Women
6ACOSTALL Rhian4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
6BCOLLINS Jennifer414OLD BASING ARecurve Women
6CELLIS Denise1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Women
6DSMITH Anne1005THE FOXESRecurve Women
7AHEALEY Penny780BOWBROOK ARecurve Women
7BGEORGE Amanda545B OF INARecurve Women
7CCASTLE Sophie351CANTERBURY ARecurve Women
8AGILDER Sally697EVESHAM ACRecurve Women
8BHUGHES Heather873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Women
8CBIRCH Charlotte2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Women
8DROWLEY Hannah1020NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Women
9ADUNNIGHAN Kate907CLEADON ARecurve Women
9BCOLE Eleanor252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Women
9CABDELHALIM Shaimaa301AQUARIUS ACRecurve Women
9DBETTLES Sarah568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Women
10ALOTT Karen260FARNHAM ARecurve Women
10BDELANEY Rosemarie511WEST WINDSOR ARecurve Women
10CEVANS Hannah526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Women
10DCALDEIRA-HANKEY Ella410CODY BRecurve Women
11AGINMAN Petra225DITCHLING ACRecurve Women
11BFOLKARD Naomi729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve Women
11CBOOTH Izabela786LONG MYND ARecurve Women
11DSTAMOS Connie2272SEVENOAKS ACRecurve Women
12AVAN BESOUW Rachel427ANDOVER ARecurve Women
12BNADARAJAH Tania1695CEDAKRecurve Women
12CSAGOO Jaspreet2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Women
13APAUL Ruby983WELLINGBOROUGH OACRecurve Women
13BMITCHELL Jacqueline371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Women
13CHALL Tom731MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
13DBARRETT-REES Jakob1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Men
14ABODEN Jacob4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
14BSMITH Jeff410CODY BRecurve Men
14CWILSON Adam1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve Men
14DSIMPSON Colin515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Men
15AHOLDEN Ryan4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
15BCALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410CODY BRecurve Men
15CBOTCHETT Peter1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve Men
15DADAMS Jamie515B OF WARFIELDRecurve Men
16AHADFIELD Graham4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
16BCALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410CODY BRecurve Men
16DBOTCHETT Jordan1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve Men
17ABARBER Tom4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
17BBROWNE Paul371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
17CMCLAUGHLIN Tony414OLD BASING ARecurve Men
18AEMENEY Sonnie4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
18BLAPUZ Jason371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
18CBROWN Matthew414OLD BASING ARecurve Men
18DLEDGERWOOD Thomas1380UNI OF EXETER ACRecurve Men
19ASETCHFIELD Hayden611BRACKEN C OF ARecurve Men
19BHARDING Keith2200CLICKERS ACRecurve Men
19CSHARPE Matthew1186TEAM SURREY ARCHERY (UNIVERSITRecurve Men
19DGOBLE Wayne421FOREST OF BERE BRecurve Men
20AHUSSAIN Shamsul469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC (DISABILITIESRecurve Men
20BREID Jacob782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve Men
20CMULLOCK Henry1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
20DHENDRICK Andrew1625SOUTHAMPTON ACRecurve Men
21ATATE Jonathan474CLACTON ARecurve Men
21BJACKSON James375ELSWOOD BRecurve Men
21CSPENCER-NICE Riley1246DEER PARK ARecurve Men
21DWHITMARSH Austin568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Men
22AKENT Stevie333SWAN ARecurve Men
22BTHOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210HIGH WEALD ACRecurve Men
22CHAYDEN Gavin603CHIPPENHAM ARecurve Men
22DNAIRN Thomas1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Men
23AWISE Alex908B OF WALKERRecurve Men
23BWOOD Antony262CMO BRecurve Men
23CHUSTON Patrick2201EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Men
23DCOLLIS Dominic430AC DELCO BRecurve Men
24ABUCKNER Richard413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Men
24BTHOMPSON Daniel938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
24CPRIOR John618SUPERMARINE BRecurve Men
24DTHOMPSON William813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men
25ATRUDGILL Ben1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Men
25BDOREY Ashley412PORTSDOWN ACRecurve Men
25CKELLY John527HARLEQUIN BRecurve Men
25DHALLARD Samuel707RUGBY BRecurve Men
26AELLIS David1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Men
26BHARDING Philip260FARNHAM ARecurve Men
26CHORNE Stephen458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
26DWOODGATE James246WOKING ACRecurve Men
27ABARLOW Rupert2625GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
27BKANNAN Sathish Kumar498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARecurve Men
27CCOUSINS Crispin1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Recurve Men
27DWHITE Richard263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Men
28AMOORE Howard272OXFORD ARecurve Men
28BHINCKLEY Phil295HAMPSTEAD BRecurve Men
28CDENHAM Kyle1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Men
28DMEECH Terry404VILLE BRecurve Men
29AMCKEOWN Harry255NONSUCH BRecurve Men
29BHYNDS Frank142CLYDE ARROWSRecurve Men
29CDEAK Gergo227COUNTY OAK ACRecurve Men
29DJUDD Michael458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
30AHALL Conor35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
30BBROWN Lewis312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Men
30CCOOPER Chris1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Recurve Men
31APHILLIPS David79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men
31BWARBURTON Brett763LICHFIELD ARecurve Men
31DTWAROWSKI Michal309LONDON ARecurve Men