The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 6 (Double 70m/50m)
City of Belfast Archers (COBA)
Malone Playing Fields, Northern Ireland, from 25-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
70m-3
70m-4
Total
10+X
X
1HALL Tom731Meriden AC332/ 1331/ 1329/ 2321/ 313134116
2HARDING Keith2200Clickers AC326/ 2315/ 2330/ 1322/ 212934315
3HALL Conor35City Of Belfast AC319/ 6306/ 7323/ 3323/ 112713211
4NESBITT Mark1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge326/ 2314/ 3312/ 5318/ 512703511
5BYRNE Garrett35City Of Belfast AC321/ 5308/ 6317/ 4316/ 612623215
6HUSTON Patrick2201East Belfast AC321/ 4310/ 5296/ 8318/ 412453417
7JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie A312/ 7313/ 4300/ 6302/ 912273212
8WRIGHT David2201East Belfast AC306/ 8300/ 8297/ 7297/101200296
9AVINS Chris739Uni of Birmingham AC281/13297/ 9294/ 9307/ 71179234
10PARTINGTON Garry871Rochdale C of A305/ 9296/10284/12292/111177205
11MARTIN Sean35City Of Belfast AC293/11292/11285/11303/ 81173191
12HINCKLEY Phil295Hampstead B300/10277/12288/10284/121149226
13O'KEEFFE Maxwell4Archery GB289/12275/13278/13283/131125185
14CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410Cody B257/14265/14240/15274/141036123
15SMITH Martin35City Of Belfast AC237/18257/15235/16265/15994123
16SMITH Jeff410Cody B253/15239/16232/17237/1696171
17LEATHEM Ryan36Lough Cuan B243/16225/18242/14226/17936125
18POWELL Daniel1810Moorside AC242/17228/17209/18216/1889561
19HAWKER Lance197Penicuik A206/19203/19205/19198/1981290
Recurve - Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
70m-3
70m-4
Total
10+X
X
1MOONEY RoisinIRLIreland311/ 2303/ 2305/ 2316/ 11235249
2SAGOO Jaspreet2627Peacock Archers319/ 1307/ 1300/ 3303/ 412292510
3TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC301/ 3303/ 3308/ 1305/ 21217286
4LARKINS Yulia312Crystal Palace B297/ 4302/ 4297/ 4304/ 312002710
5STEPHENSON Rebecca871Rochdale C of A281/ 5295/ 5289/ 5283/ 61148219
6IVANOV Kayleigh1261Balbardie A264/ 7293/ 6283/ 6296/ 51136206
7DAVIS Emma717Uni Of Warwick273/ 6281/ 7268/ 7270/ 71092154
8DUNNE Ciara46Banbridge C of A258/ 8266/ 8252/ 8241/ 8101783
9SMITH Anne1005The Foxes251/ 9260/ 9236/ 9229/ 997672
Compound - Men [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
50m-3
50m-4
Total
10+X
X
1RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC350/ 1348/ 2348/ 3354/ 1140010541
2MITCHELL Jordan35City Of Belfast AC344/ 4347/ 4352/ 1350/ 3139310156
3TAYLOR Stuart1731Keele Uni AC345/ 3349/ 1347/ 5351/ 213929640
4HAMILTON Dean1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge344/ 5348/ 3348/ 3345/ 413859329
5BECKETT James780Bowbrook A348/ 2341/ 5350/ 2342/ 613819147
6HENRY Michael35City Of Belfast AC343/ 6341/ 6332/ 8337/ 813536932
7CONVERY AlanIRLIreland333/ 7337/ 7333/ 7338/ 713416023
8WILSON Darrel38NI Civil Service AC327/ 8330/ 8336/ 6343/ 513365923
9MCCULLOUGH Stuart1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge310/ 9312/ 9294/ 9307/ 91223238
Compound - Women [After 144 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
50m-3
50m-4
Total
10+X
X
1BARBY Victoria200Pentland A337/ 1334/ 1341/ 1337/ 113497120
2BYRNE Sinead1297Ballyvally Archers Banbridge321/ 3325/ 2318/ 2327/ 212914318
3ROBB Kirsty1261Balbardie A323/ 2323/ 3314/ 3320/ 312803613
4LENNON Rebecca4Archery GB320/ 4311/ 4307/ 4314/ 412523511
5BROWN Jill1013Leicester Ancient Order of For310/ 5288/ 5302/ 5300/ 51200259