The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 6 (Double 70m/50m)
City of Belfast Archers (COBA)
Malone Playing Fields, Northern Ireland, from 25-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
Start List by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ABROWN Jill1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FORCompound Women
1BROBB Kirsty1261BALBARDIE ACompound Women
1CBARBY Victoria200PENTLAND ACompound Women
2ABYRNE Sinead1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Women
2BBELL Jo Ann2475YEW TREE ACompound Women
2CLENNON Rebecca4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
3AMITCHELL Jordan35CITY OF BELFAST ACCompound Men
3BHAMILTON Dean1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Men
3CMCCLELLAND Paul2475YEW TREE ACompound Men
4AHENRY Michael35CITY OF BELFAST ACCompound Men
4BMCCULLOUGH Stuart1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Men
4CCONVERY AlanIRLIRELANDCompound Men
5AWILSON Darrel38NI CIVIL SERVICE ACCompound Men
5BRAVENSCROFT Adam740BOWFLIGHTS ACCompound Men
5CBECKETT James780BOWBROOK ACompound Men
6ATAYLOR Stuart1731KEELE UNI ACCompound Men
6BSTANGER Stewart111ORKNEY ACompound Men
9AHURST David35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
9BSMITH Anne1005THE FOXESRecurve Women
9CBURDETT Nicole692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Women
10ADUNNE Ciara46BANBRIDGE C OF ARecurve Women
10BBRYER Megan35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Women
10CSTEPHENSON Rebecca871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Women
11AMOONEY RoisinIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
11CDAVIS Emma717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
12ASAGOO Jaspreet2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Women
12CLARKINS Yulia312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Women
13ATIPPING Rebekah739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
13CIVANOV Kayleigh1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Women
14AHALL Conor35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
14BO'KEEFFE Maxwell4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
14CHUSTON Patrick2201EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Men
15ALEATHEM Ryan36LOUGH CUAN BRecurve Men
15BHADFIELD Graham4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
15CWRIGHT David2201EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Men
16AMARTIN Sean35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
16CNESBITT Mark1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Men
17ASMITH Martin35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
17BDONALDSON Gary907CLEADON ARecurve Men
17CPEGRUM Kim1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Men
18ABYRNE Garrett35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
18BDONALDSON Cameron907CLEADON ARecurve Men
18CLAHIFFE Gary763LICHFIELD ARecurve Men
19ACALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410CODY BRecurve Men
19BHINCKLEY Phil295HAMPSTEAD BRecurve Men
19CWARBURTON Brett763LICHFIELD ARecurve Men
20ASMITH Jeff410CODY BRecurve Men
20BAVINS Chris739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
20CHALL Tom731MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
21ADENHAM Kyle1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Men
21BJAMIESON Gilbert1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Men
21CPARTINGTON Garry871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Men
22AKANNAN Sathish Kumar498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARecurve Men
22BBARLOW Rupert2625GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
23AHYNDS Frank142CLYDE ARROWSRecurve Men
23BTATE Jonathan474CLACTON ARecurve Men
23CHARDING Keith2200CLICKERS ACRecurve Men
24AHAWKER Lance197PENICUIK ARecurve Men
24BPOWELL Daniel1810MOORSIDE ACRecurve Men