The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 6 (Double 70m/50m)
City of Belfast Archers (COBA)
Malone Playing Fields, Northern Ireland, from 25-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1261BALBARDIE A
021BJAMIESON GilbertSes. 1
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
016CNESBITT MarkSes. 1
017CPEGRUM KimSes. 1
142CLYDE ARROWS
023AHYNDS FrankSes. 1
1810MOORSIDE AC
024BPOWELL DanielSes. 1
197PENICUIK A
024AHAWKER LanceSes. 1
2200CLICKERS AC
023CHARDING KeithSes. 1
2201EAST BELFAST AC
014CHUSTON PatrickSes. 1
015CWRIGHT DavidSes. 1
295HAMPSTEAD B
019BHINCKLEY PhilSes. 1
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
018ABYRNE GarrettSes. 1
014AHALL ConorSes. 1
016AMARTIN SeanSes. 1
017ASMITH MartinSes. 1
36LOUGH CUAN B
015ALEATHEM RyanSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
014BO'KEEFFE MaxwellSes. 1
410CODY B
019ACALDEIRA-HANKEY RobertSes. 1
020ASMITH JeffSes. 1
731MERIDEN AC
020CHALL TomSes. 1
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
020BAVINS ChrisSes. 1
871ROCHDALE C OF A
021CPARTINGTON GarrySes. 1
907CLEADON A
018BDONALDSON CameronSes. 1
017BDONALDSON GarySes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1005THE FOXES
009BSMITH AnneSes. 1
1261BALBARDIE A
013CIVANOV KayleighSes. 1
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
012ASAGOO JaspreetSes. 1
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
012CLARKINS YuliaSes. 1
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
010BBRYER MeganSes. 1
46BANBRIDGE C OF A
010ADUNNE CiaraSes. 1
717UNI OF WARWICK
011CDAVIS EmmaSes. 1
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
013ATIPPING RebekahSes. 1
871ROCHDALE C OF A
010CSTEPHENSON RebeccaSes. 1
IRLIRELAND
011AMOONEY RoisinSes. 1
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
003BHAMILTON DeanSes. 1
004BMCCULLOUGH StuartSes. 1
1731KEELE UNI AC
006ATAYLOR StuartSes. 1
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
004AHENRY MichaelSes. 1
003AMITCHELL JordanSes. 1
38NI CIVIL SERVICE AC
005AWILSON DarrelSes. 1
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
005BRAVENSCROFT AdamSes. 1
780BOWBROOK A
005CBECKETT JamesSes. 1
IRLIRELAND
004CCONVERY AlanSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR
001ABROWN JillSes. 1
1261BALBARDIE A
001BROBB KirstySes. 1
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
002ABYRNE SineadSes. 1
200PENTLAND A
001CBARBY VictoriaSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
002CLENNON RebeccaSes. 1