The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 6 (Double 70m/50m)
City of Belfast Archers (COBA)
Malone Playing Fields, Northern Ireland, from 25-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
Entries by Country
 
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONVERY Alan4CCompound Men
MOONEY Roisin11ARecurve Women
4ARCHERY GB
Name
Target
Event
Session
HADFIELD Graham15BRecurve Men
HOLDEN RyanRecurve Men
LENNON Rebecca2CCompound Women
O'KEEFFE Maxwell14BRecurve Men
35CITY OF BELFAST AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRYER Megan10BRecurve Women
BYRNE Garrett18ARecurve Men
HALL Conor14ARecurve Men
HENRY Michael4ACompound Men
HURST David9ARecurve Men
MARTIN Sean16ARecurve Men
MITCHELL Jordan3ACompound Men
SMITH Martin17ARecurve Men
TAYLOR AdamRecurve Men
36LOUGH CUAN B
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEATHEM Ryan15ARecurve Men
38NI CIVIL SERVICE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
WILSON Darrel5ACompound Men
46BANBRIDGE C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGNEW SusanRecurve Women
DUNNE Ciara10ARecurve Women
111ORKNEY A
Name
Target
Event
Session
STANGER Stewart6BCompound Men
142CLYDE ARROWS
Name
Target
Event
Session
HYNDS Frank23ARecurve Men
197PENICUIK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAWKER Lance24ARecurve Men
200PENTLAND A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARBY Victoria1CCompound Women
295HAMPSTEAD B
Name
Target
Event
Session
HINCKLEY Phil19BRecurve Men
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
Name
Target
Event
Session
LARKINS Yulia12CRecurve Women
410CODY B
Name
Target
Event
Session
CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert19ARecurve Men
SMITH Jeff20ARecurve Men
474CLACTON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
TATE Jonathan23BRecurve Men
498NEWPORT PAGNELL A
Name
Target
Event
Session
KANNAN Sathish Kumar22ARecurve Men
692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BURDETT Nicole9CRecurve Women
717UNI OF WARWICK
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAVIS Emma11CRecurve Women
731MERIDEN AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HALL Tom20CRecurve Men
739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
AVINS Chris20BRecurve Men
TIPPING Rebekah13ARecurve Women
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAVENSCROFT Adam5BCompound Men
763LICHFIELD A
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAHIFFE Gary18CRecurve Men
WARBURTON Brett19CRecurve Men
780BOWBROOK A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BECKETT James5CCompound Men
871ROCHDALE C OF A
Name
Target
Event
Session
PARTINGTON Garry21CRecurve Men
STEPHENSON Rebecca10CRecurve Women
873NETHERMOSS A
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUGHES HeatherRecurve Women
907CLEADON A
Name
Target
Event
Session
DONALDSON Cameron18BRecurve Men
DONALDSON Gary17BRecurve Men
1005THE FOXES
Name
Target
Event
Session
SMITH Anne9BRecurve Women
1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
BROWN Jill1ACompound Women
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
DENHAM Kyle21ARecurve Men
1261BALBARDIE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
IVANOV Kayleigh13CRecurve Women
JAMIESON Gilbert21BRecurve Men
ROBB Kirsty1BCompound Women
1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGE
Name
Target
Event
Session
BYRNE Sinead2ACompound Women
HAMILTON Dean3BCompound Men
MCCULLOUGH Stuart4BCompound Men
NESBITT Mark16CRecurve Men
PEGRUM Kim17CRecurve Men
1731KEELE UNI AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
TAYLOR Stuart6ACompound Men
1810MOORSIDE AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
POWELL Daniel24BRecurve Men
2200CLICKERS AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARDING Keith23CRecurve Men
2201EAST BELFAST AC
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUSTON Patrick14CRecurve Men
WRIGHT David15CRecurve Men
2475YEW TREE A
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELL Jo Ann2BCompound Women
MCCLELLAND Paul3CCompound Men
2625GRIFFIN ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARLOW Rupert22BRecurve Men
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAGOO Jaspreet12ARecurve Women