The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 6 (Double 70m/50m)
City of Belfast Archers (COBA)
Malone Playing Fields, Northern Ireland, from 25-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
Entries by Name
 
A - B
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
AGNEW Susan46BANBRIDGE C OF ARecurve Women
AVINS Chris20B739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Men
BARBY Victoria1C200PENTLAND ACompound Women
BARLOW Rupert22B2625GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
BECKETT James5C780BOWBROOK ACompound Men
BELL Jo Ann2B2475YEW TREE ACompound Women
BROWN Jill1A1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER OF FORCompound Women
BRYER Megan10B35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Women
BURDETT Nicole9C692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Women
BYRNE Garrett18A35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
BYRNE Sinead2A1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Women
C - D - H
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert19A410CODY BRecurve Men
CONVERY Alan4CIRLIRELANDCompound Men
DAVIS Emma11C717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
DENHAM Kyle21A1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Men
DONALDSON Cameron18B907CLEADON ARecurve Men
DONALDSON Gary17B907CLEADON ARecurve Men
DUNNE Ciara10A46BANBRIDGE C OF ARecurve Women
HADFIELD Graham15B4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
HALL Conor14A35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
HALL Tom20C731MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
HAMILTON Dean3B1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Men
HARDING Keith23C2200CLICKERS ACRecurve Men
HAWKER Lance24A197PENICUIK ARecurve Men
HENRY Michael4A35CITY OF BELFAST ACCompound Men
HINCKLEY Phil19B295HAMPSTEAD BRecurve Men
HOLDEN Ryan4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
HUGHES Heather873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Women
HURST David9A35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
HUSTON Patrick14C2201EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Men
HYNDS Frank23A142CLYDE ARROWSRecurve Men
I - J - K - L - M
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
IVANOV Kayleigh13C1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Women
JAMIESON Gilbert21B1261BALBARDIE ARecurve Men
KANNAN Sathish Kumar22A498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARecurve Men
LAHIFFE Gary18C763LICHFIELD ARecurve Men
LARKINS Yulia12C312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Women
LEATHEM Ryan15A36LOUGH CUAN BRecurve Men
LENNON Rebecca2C4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
MARTIN Sean16A35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
MCCLELLAND Paul3C2475YEW TREE ACompound Men
MCCULLOUGH Stuart4B1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Men
MITCHELL Jordan3A35CITY OF BELFAST ACCompound Men
MOONEY Roisin11AIRLIRELANDRecurve Women
N - O - P - R - S
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
NESBITT Mark16C1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Men
O'KEEFFE Maxwell14B4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
PARTINGTON Garry21C871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Men
PEGRUM Kim17C1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Men
POWELL Daniel24B1810MOORSIDE ACRecurve Men
RAVENSCROFT Adam5B740BOWFLIGHTS ACCompound Men
ROBB Kirsty1B1261BALBARDIE ACompound Women
SAGOO Jaspreet12A2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Women
SMITH Anne9B1005THE FOXESRecurve Women
SMITH Jeff20A410CODY BRecurve Men
SMITH Martin17A35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
STANGER Stewart6B111ORKNEY ACompound Men
STEPHENSON Rebecca10C871ROCHDALE C OF ARecurve Women
T - W
Name
Target
NOC
Country
Event
Session
TATE Jonathan23B474CLACTON ARecurve Men
TAYLOR Adam35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Men
TAYLOR Stuart6A1731KEELE UNI ACCompound Men
TIPPING Rebekah13A739UNI OF BIRMINGHAM ACRecurve Women
WARBURTON Brett19C763LICHFIELD ARecurve Men
WILSON Darrel5A38NI CIVIL SERVICE ACCompound Men
WRIGHT David15C2201EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Men