The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019 The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 14-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
3AIZZARD Alan2635KYUJUTSU ARCHERY CLUBNovice Disabilty Open
3BO'CONNOR Daniel672BROMYARD BNovice Disabilty Open
4AWALLACE Jamie1469WHITBURN ANovice Disabilty Open
5ACAVANAGH John257MALDEN BW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
5BGASPAR Tamas514SPORTSABLEW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
6ASAYCH Martin1561BLUE ARROWS ACW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Men
7ARUMARY Victoria995LINCOLN AW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
7BKINGSTONE Victoria259GUILDFORD ACW1 Open (Rec/Comp) Women
9AWOODGER Andrew292LALEHAM ACDisability Compound Men
9BCHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ADisability Compound Women
10AHUMPHREYS Gwenda1126CASTLE A (DYFED)Disability Compound Women
10BLITTLE Trevor214WORTHING ACDisability Compound Men
11ASCOTT Alex2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Open Men
11BMACQUEEN Nathan1261BALBARDIE ACompound Open Men
12ADAVIES David14623 COUNTIES INCLUSIVE ACompound Open Men
12BHARRIS Jamie697EVESHAM ACCompound Open Men
13APINE Phoebe1246DEER PARK ACompound Open Women
13BSTRETTON Jessica1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERSCompound Open Women
14ADAVIDSON Amanda995LINCOLN ACompound Open Women
14BHOWARD Lindsay1141THIRSK BCompound Open Women
15ACLARK Finlay1718WYKE ARCHERSCompound Open Cadet Man
21APOWELL Daniel1810MOORSIDE ACRecurve Open Men
21BWOOD Kieran872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Open Men
22AHARGREAVES Ken903KILLINGWORTH ARecurve Open Men
22BGEORGE Amanda545B OF INARecurve Open Women
23ACHAISTY Hazel2189GOLDCREST ARecurve Open Women
23BWATSON Rachel943NORTH CHESHIRE BRecurve Open Women
24AMURRAY Kate2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Open Women
25ABROWN Lewis312CRYSTAL PALACE BDisability Recurve Men
25BBROWNE Paul371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Open Men
26ARADIGAN Cameron1565LARGS JUNIORRecurve Open Men
26BLYONS Bob2365A C DELCO (DISABLED)Recurve Open Men
29AWALKER Graham217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired Open
29BSHAW Peter1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACVisually Impaired Open
30ACUNNINGTON John217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3
30BTRANTER Phillip1752SRSB SHEFFIELD BLIND AVisually Impaired 2/3
31APRICE Peter217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3
31BJONES Clive2619BRITISH BLIND SPORT ACVisually Impaired 1
32APROWSE Steve755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF AVisually Impaired 2/3
32BBASSETT Carmel469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC (DISABILITIESVisually Impaired 2/3
33ATHOMAS Nick2143RED DRAGON AVisually Impaired 2/3
33BNICHOLL John1698CAUSEWAY ARCHERSVisually Impaired 1
34ARODGERS Stuart Phillip James1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACVisually Impaired 1
34BDAVIES Carol2619BRITISH BLIND SPORT ACVisually Impaired 2/3
35AREES-EVANS Roger2619BRITISH BLIND SPORT ACVisually Impaired 1
35BBOWER John1752SRSB SHEFFIELD BLIND AVisually Impaired 1