The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019 The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 14-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
CCMCompound Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1718WYKE ARCHERS
015ACLARK FinlaySes. 1
CMOCompound Men Open
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1261BALBARDIE A
011BMACQUEEN NathanSes. 1
14623 COUNTIES INCLUSIVE A
012ADAVIES DavidSes. 1
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
011ASCOTT AlexSes. 1
697EVESHAM AC
012BHARRIS JamieSes. 1
CWOCompound Women Open
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1141THIRSK B
014BHOWARD LindsaySes. 1
1246DEER PARK A
013APINE PhoebeSes. 1
1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERS
013BSTRETTON JessicaSes. 1
995LINCOLN A
014ADAVIDSON AmandaSes. 1
DCDisability Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1126CASTLE A (DYFED)
010AHUMPHREYS GwendaSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A
009BCHAPPELL GraceSes. 1
214WORTHING AC
010BLITTLE TrevorSes. 1
292LALEHAM AC
009AWOODGER AndrewSes. 1
DNDisability Novice
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1469WHITBURN A
004AWALLACE JamieSes. 1
2635KYUJUTSU ARCHERY CLUB
003AIZZARD AlanSes. 1
672BROMYARD B
003BO'CONNOR DanielSes. 1
DRDisability Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
025ABROWN LewisSes. 1
RMORecurve Men Open
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1565LARGS JUNIOR
026ARADIGAN CameronSes. 1
1810MOORSIDE AC
021APOWELL DanielSes. 1
2365A C DELCO (DISABLED)
026BLYONS BobSes. 1
371HERTFORD C OF A
025BBROWNE PaulSes. 1
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
021BWOOD KieranSes. 1
903KILLINGWORTH A
022AHARGREAVES KenSes. 1
RWORecurve Women Open
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
2189GOLDCREST A
023ACHAISTY HazelSes. 1
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
024AMURRAY KateSes. 1
545B OF INA
022BGEORGE AmandaSes. 1
943NORTH CHESHIRE B
023BWATSON RachelSes. 1
VI1Visually Impaired 1
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1432LOUTH & DISTRICT AC
034ARODGERS Stuart Phillip JamesSes. 1
1698CAUSEWAY ARCHERS
033BNICHOLL JohnSes. 1
1752SRSB SHEFFIELD BLIND A
035BBOWER JohnSes. 1
2619BRITISH BLIND SPORT AC
031BJONES CliveSes. 1
035AREES-EVANS RogerSes. 1
VI23Visually Impaired 2/3
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1752SRSB SHEFFIELD BLIND A
030BTRANTER PhillipSes. 1
2143RED DRAGON A
033ATHOMAS NickSes. 1
217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMEN
030ACUNNINGTON JohnSes. 1
031APRICE PeterSes. 1
2619BRITISH BLIND SPORT AC
034BDAVIES CarolSes. 1
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC (DISABILITIES
032BBASSETT CarmelSes. 1
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
032APROWSE SteveSes. 1
VIOVisually Impaired Open
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1432LOUTH & DISTRICT AC
029BSHAW PeterSes. 1
217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMEN
029AWALKER GrahamSes. 1
W1MW1 Men & Women Mixed
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1561BLUE ARROWS AC
006ASAYCH MartinSes. 1
257MALDEN B
005ACAVANAGH JohnSes. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
007BKINGSTONE VictoriaSes. 1
514SPORTSABLE
005BGASPAR TamasSes. 1
995LINCOLN A
007ARUMARY VictoriaSes. 1