The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019 The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 14-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019
Participant List group by Country
 
214WORTHING AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LITTLE Trevor10BDisability Compound MenSes. 1
217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUNNINGTON John30AVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
PRICE Peter31AVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
WALKER Graham29AVisually Impaired OpenSes. 1
257MALDEN B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CAVANAGH John5AW1 Open (Rec/Comp) MenSes. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KINGSTONE Victoria7BW1 Open (Rec/Comp) WomenSes. 1
292LALEHAM AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WOODGER Andrew9ADisability Compound MenSes. 1
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWN Lewis25ADisability Recurve MenSes. 1
371HERTFORD C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROWNE Paul25BRecurve Open MenSes. 1
469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC (DISABILITIES
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BASSETT Carmel32BVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
514SPORTSABLE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GASPAR Tamas5BW1 Open (Rec/Comp) MenSes. 1
545B OF INA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GEORGE Amanda22BRecurve Open WomenSes. 1
672BROMYARD B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
O'CONNOR Daniel3BNovice Disabilty OpenSes. 1
697EVESHAM AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARRIS Jamie12BCompound Open MenSes. 1
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PROWSE Steve32AVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WOOD Kieran21BRecurve Open MenSes. 1
903KILLINGWORTH A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARGREAVES Ken22ARecurve Open MenSes. 1
943NORTH CHESHIRE B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WATSON Rachel23BRecurve Open WomenSes. 1
995LINCOLN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVIDSON Amanda14ACompound Open WomenSes. 1
RUMARY Victoria7AW1 Open (Rec/Comp) WomenSes. 1
1126CASTLE A (DYFED)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUMPHREYS Gwenda10ADisability Compound WomenSes. 1
1141THIRSK B
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOWARD Lindsay14BCompound Open WomenSes. 1
1246DEER PARK A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAPPELL Grace9BDisability Compound WomenSes. 1
PINE Phoebe13ACompound Open WomenSes. 1
1261BALBARDIE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MACQUEEN Nathan11BCompound Open MenSes. 1
1432LOUTH & DISTRICT AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RODGERS Stuart Phillip James34AVisually Impaired 1Ses. 1
SHAW Peter29BVisually Impaired OpenSes. 1
14623 COUNTIES INCLUSIVE A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVIES David12ACompound Open MenSes. 1
1469WHITBURN A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALLACE Jamie4ANovice Disabilty OpenSes. 1
1561BLUE ARROWS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SAYCH Martin6AW1 Open (Rec/Comp) MenSes. 1
1565LARGS JUNIOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RADIGAN Cameron26ARecurve Open MenSes. 1
1698CAUSEWAY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NICHOLL John33BVisually Impaired 1Ses. 1
1718WYKE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLARK Finlay15ACompound Open Cadet ManSes. 1
1752SRSB SHEFFIELD BLIND A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOWER John35BVisually Impaired 1Ses. 1
TRANTER Phillip30BVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
1810MOORSIDE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
POWELL Daniel21ARecurve Open MenSes. 1
1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STRETTON Jessica13BCompound Open WomenSes. 1
2143RED DRAGON A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMAS Nick33AVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
2189GOLDCREST A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHAISTY Hazel23ARecurve Open WomenSes. 1
2365A C DELCO (DISABLED)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LYONS Bob26BRecurve Open MenSes. 1
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SCOTT Alex11ACompound Open MenSes. 1
2619BRITISH BLIND SPORT AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVIES Carol34BVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
JONES Clive31BVisually Impaired 1Ses. 1
REES-EVANS Roger35AVisually Impaired 1Ses. 1
2635KYUJUTSU ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
IZZARD Alan3ANovice Disabilty OpenSes. 1
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MURRAY Kate24ARecurve Open WomenSes. 1