The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019 The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall NSCC, from 14-09-2019 to 15-09-2019
The Worshipful Company of Fletchers' Disability Championships 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
BASSETT Carmel32B469RAYLEIGH TOWN AC (DISABILITIESVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
BOWER John35B1752SRSB SHEFFIELD BLIND AVisually Impaired 1Ses. 1
BROWN Lewis25A312CRYSTAL PALACE BDisability RecurveSes. 1
BROWNE Paul25B371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men OpenSes. 1
CAVANAGH John5A257MALDEN BW1 Men & Women MixedSes. 1
CHAISTY Hazel23A2189GOLDCREST ARecurve Women OpenSes. 1
CHAPPELL Grace9B1246DEER PARK ADisability CompoundSes. 1
CLARK Finlay15A1718WYKE ARCHERSCompound Cadet MenSes. 1
CUNNINGTON John30A217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
D - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DAVIDSON Amanda14A995LINCOLN ACompound Women OpenSes. 1
DAVIES Carol34B2619BRITISH BLIND SPORT ACVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
DAVIES David12A14623 COUNTIES INCLUSIVE ACompound Men OpenSes. 1
GASPAR Tamas5B514SPORTSABLEW1 Men & Women MixedSes. 1
GEORGE Amanda22B545B OF INARecurve Women OpenSes. 1
HARGREAVES Ken22A903KILLINGWORTH ARecurve Men OpenSes. 1
HARRIS Jamie12B697EVESHAM ACCompound Men OpenSes. 1
HOWARD Lindsay14B1141THIRSK BCompound Women OpenSes. 1
HUMPHREYS Gwenda10A1126CASTLE A (DYFED)Disability CompoundSes. 1
I - J - K - L - M - N
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
IZZARD Alan3A2635KYUJUTSU ARCHERY CLUBDisability NoviceSes. 1
JONES Clive31B2619BRITISH BLIND SPORT ACVisually Impaired 1Ses. 1
KINGSTONE Victoria7B259GUILDFORD ACW1 Men & Women MixedSes. 1
LITTLE Trevor10B214WORTHING ACDisability CompoundSes. 1
LYONS Bob26B2365A C DELCO (DISABLED)Recurve Men OpenSes. 1
MACQUEEN Nathan11B1261BALBARDIE ACompound Men OpenSes. 1
MURRAY Kate24A2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Women OpenSes. 1
NICHOLL John33B1698CAUSEWAY ARCHERSVisually Impaired 1Ses. 1
O - P - R
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
O'CONNOR Daniel3B672BROMYARD BDisability NoviceSes. 1
PINE Phoebe13A1246DEER PARK ACompound Women OpenSes. 1
POWELL Daniel21A1810MOORSIDE ACRecurve Men OpenSes. 1
PRICE Peter31A217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
PROWSE Steve32A755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF AVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
RADIGAN Cameron26A1565LARGS JUNIORRecurve Men OpenSes. 1
REES-EVANS Roger35A2619BRITISH BLIND SPORT ACVisually Impaired 1Ses. 1
RODGERS Stuart Phillip James34A1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACVisually Impaired 1Ses. 1
RUMARY Victoria7A995LINCOLN AW1 Men & Women MixedSes. 1
S - T - W
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
SAYCH Martin6A1561BLUE ARROWS ACW1 Men & Women MixedSes. 1
SCOTT Alex11A2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Men OpenSes. 1
SHAW Peter29B1432LOUTH & DISTRICT ACVisually Impaired OpenSes. 1
STRETTON Jessica13B1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERSCompound Women OpenSes. 1
THOMAS Nick33A2143RED DRAGON AVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
TRANTER Phillip30B1752SRSB SHEFFIELD BLIND AVisually Impaired 2/3Ses. 1
WALKER Graham29A217BLIND VETERANS UK BOWMENVisually Impaired OpenSes. 1
WALLACE Jamie4A1469WHITBURN ADisability NoviceSes. 1
WATSON Rachel23B943NORTH CHESHIRE BRecurve Women OpenSes. 1
WOOD Kieran21B872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Men OpenSes. 1
WOODGER Andrew9A292LALEHAM ACDisability CompoundSes. 1