The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5 The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5
Barnsley A.C. (BAC)
Barnsley A.C., Yorkshire, from 17-08-2019 to 18-08-2019
The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5
Brackets
 
Recurve Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Harding Keith2200Clickers ACBye
 
Harding Keith6
Smith Jeff0
33Powell Daniel1810Moorside AC2
32Smith Jeff410Cody B6
Harding Keith6
Crickmore Neil4
17Crickmore Neil829Bronte ABye
 
Crickmore Neil6
Gardiner Matthew4
 
16Gardiner Matthew1197Bradford University ACBye
Harding Keith6
Hayden Gavin4
9Goble Wayne421Forest of Bere BBye
 
Goble Wayne6
Oakley Thomas4
 
24Oakley Thomas844B of AdelBye
Goble Wayne4
Hayden Gavin6
25Nicholson Paul2013Norton ABye
 
Nicholson Paul2
Hayden Gavin6
 
8Hayden Gavin603Chippenham ABye
Harding Keith6
Judd Michael4
5Wood Antony262Cmo BBye
 
Wood Antony6
Hinckley Phil0
 
28Hinckley Phil295Hampstead BBye
Wood Antony0
Hallard Samuel6
21Thomas-Prause Gareth210High Weald ACBye
 
Thomas-Prause Gareth2
Hallard Samuel6
 
12Hallard Samuel707Rugby BBye
Hallard Samuel1
Judd Michael7
13Gill Steven860Wigan & Orrell ABye
 
Gill Steven7
Setchfield Hayden1
 
20Setchfield Hayden611Bracken C of ABye
Gill Steven4
Judd Michael6
29Hadfield Leigh921Winnington Park BBye
 
Hadfield Leigh0
Judd Michael6
 Final
4Judd Michael458Mayflower AByeHarding Keith6
Spencer-Nice Riley2
Bronze
3Donaldson Cameron907Cleadon AByeJudd Michael6
 Cousins Crispin4
Donaldson Cameron6
Ellis David0
 
30Ellis David1339Rivernook BBye
Donaldson Cameron6
Trudgill Ben4
19Thompson Daniel938B of BruntwoodBye
 
Thompson Daniel1
Trudgill Ben7
 
14Trudgill Ben1014Kirby Muxloe ACBye
Donaldson Cameron4
Spencer-Nice Riley6
11Hynds Frank142Clyde ArrowsBye
 
Hynds Frank6
Botchett Peter2
 
22Botchett Peter1478St Sebastian ABye
Hynds Frank57
Spencer-Nice Riley6*8
27Caldeira-Hankey Robert410Cody BBye
 
Caldeira-Hankey Robert0
Spencer-Nice Riley6
 
6Spencer-Nice Riley1246Deer Park ABye
Spencer-Nice Riley7
Cousins Crispin1
7Cousins Crispin1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)Bye
 
Cousins Crispin6
Khan Arfan0
 
26Khan Arfan938B of BruntwoodBye
Cousins Crispin7
Gray Robert3
23Gray Robert1012Fosse Company of ArchersBye
 
Gray Robert6*8
Donaldson Gary56
 
10Donaldson Gary907Cleadon ABye
Cousins Crispin6
Nairn Thomas4
15Jamieson Gilbert1261Balbardie ABye
 
Jamieson Gilbert1
Wilson Adam7
 
18Wilson Adam1478St Sebastian ABye
Wilson Adam0
Nairn Thomas6
31Caldeira-Hankey Robert410Cody B6
34Sansome RobertLAOFACLeicester Ancient Order F.A.C0
Caldeira-Hankey Robert0
Nairn Thomas6
 
2Nairn Thomas1143Alsager Junior ArchersBye