The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5 The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5
Barnsley A.C. (BAC)
Barnsley A.C., Yorkshire, from 17-08-2019 to 18-08-2019
The Archery GB National Tour - Stage 5
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Mason James1017B of RutlandBye
 
Mason James137
Poyser Darren Dean114
33Saych Martin1561Blue Arrows AC 
32Poyser Darren Dean1363Burton Joyce ABye
Mason James140
Bramley David139
17Bramley David1035Derwent BBye
 
Bramley David129
Clarke Jez128
 
16Clarke Jez1321Danum ABye
Mason James146
Wright Liam136
9Meredith Daeron938B of BruntwoodBye
 
Meredith Daeron128
Edwards Benjamin130
 
24Edwards Benjamin749Trent Valley ABye
Edwards Benjamin125
Wright Liam128
25Wright Liam966Greasley Castle ArchersBye
 
Wright Liam136
Frearson Luke126
 
8Frearson Luke4Archery GBBye
Mason James143
Aubrey Mike138
5MacQueen Nathan1261Balbardie ABye
 
MacQueen Nathan129
Labuschagne Andre132
 
28Labuschagne Andre262Cmo BBye
Labuschagne Andre127
Aubrey Mike131
21Aubrey Mike872B of Pendle & SamlesburyBye
 
Aubrey Mike140
Pinder Paul130
 
12Pinder Paul57Radnor ForestersBye
Aubrey Mike141
Richards Carl137
13Laszkowicz Neil1017B of RutlandBye
 
Laszkowicz Neil134
Crow Dillon135
 
20Crow Dillon907Cleadon ABye
Crow Dillon1429
Richards Carl142*9*
29Crow David907Cleadon ABye
 
Crow David118
Richards Carl143
 Final
4Richards Carl731Meriden ACByeMason James144
Harper Rhys133
Bronze
3Taylor Stuart1731Keele Uni ACByeAubrey Mike142
 Lock Oskars134
Taylor Stuart143
Walton Martin122
 
30Walton Martin262Cmo BBye
Taylor Stuart141*X
White Christopher1419
19Cornford James919New Century B (Cheshire)Bye
 
Cornford James139
White Christopher140
 
14White Christopher731Meriden ACBye
Taylor Stuart135
Harper Rhys140
11Lane Nigel971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)Bye
 
Lane Nigel138
Lane Thomas129
 
22Lane Thomas971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)Bye
Lane Nigel133
Harper Rhys142
27Bainton Aaron1800B of St Mary'sBye
 
Bainton Aaron136
Harper Rhys138
 
6Harper Rhys2327Gronant BBye
Harper Rhys138
Lock Oskars131
7Lock Oskars809York A SocietyBye
 
Lock Oskars140
Ridding Dru125
 
26Ridding Dru2411Millom ABye
Lock Oskars141
Clark Ian132
23Clark Ian1800B of St Mary'sBye
 
Clark Ian136
Beckett James133
 
10Beckett James780Bowbrook ABye
Lock Oskars136
Bridgewater Neil74
15Perkins Louis995Lincoln ABye
 
Perkins Louis127
Arnall Mick125
 
18Arnall Mick1821Spen Victoria ABye
Perkins Louis137
Bridgewater Neil145
31Pinder Bob57Radnor Foresters113
34Parker Alex1246Deer Park A130
Parker Alex110
Bridgewater Neil137
 
2Bridgewater Neil1390Hinxworth ACBye