Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport
Deutscher SchützenBund E.V. (DSB)
Berlin (GER), from 02-08-2019 to 4-08-2019
Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport
Recurve Herren
 
Recurve Herren
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1KAHLLUND FlorianC267SSC Fockbek667-26666T.10
2WECKMUELLER MaximilianC184BSC Vellmar667-16665T.9
3BREITBACH ChristophC01BSC BB-Berlin655-66606
4WIESER FelixC26FSG Tacherting636-126704
5WEISS ChristianC02SGi Welzheim643-96(130) 4
6RIEGER CedricC273SSV Karlsbad658-46(123) 3
7KEUNE FrankC194BSV Toxophilus642-106(99) 2
8GOELZ DominikC44SV Dornhan633-146(73) 0
9GINZEL Jan ChristopherC68Sherwood BSC Herne e.V.631-154
9HOFFMANN Lars-DerekC27Hammer SportClub 2008 e.V.639-115
9KRAMER JannisC01BSC BB-Berlin636-130
9LITTIG ThorstenC101KKS Reihen627-165
9MAIER JohannesC198Edelweiß Thierhaupten661-32
9MAYR CamiloC83Berlin Archery Club657-50
9SCHMITZ CarloC10TuS Grün-Weiss Holten648-75
9WINKELMEYER LukasC10TuS Grün-Weiss Holten645-85
17CLAUS FelixC327TG Waldsee627-17
18ROHRBECK HolgerC204Goslarer SC 08624-18
19EDLBOECK TobiasC14PSV München624-19
20HAESSLER ChristophC16BSG Riegel624-20
21HETZ JakobC179BSC Reuth623-21
22HEß RomanC16BSG Riegel623-22
23HENSE ArminC173BSC Geislingen621-23
24WEYHERSMUELLER UdoC03SGi Ditzingen619-24
25PACHUR LukasC228RSV Detmold-Klüt619-25
26SCHATURSUNOW RichardC33Blankenfelder BS619-26
27TELLE AndreasC317SV Tell Weilheim617-27
28REITER MichaelC26FSG Tacherting616-28
29HERZIG SvenC02SGi Welzheim616-29
30REITHMEIER DieterC05TSV Natternberg615-30
31TUCHSCHERER DirkC17Kölner Klub für Bogensport614-31
32AREND StephanC17Kölner Klub für Bogensport614-32
33WINKELHAHN AndreasC63BSV Zierenberg612-33
34ZILINSKI ThomasC227Rheydter TV 1847 - BoSch612-34
35WEIß PhilippC126SV Gartenstadt Trudering612-35
36DAUEL ChristianC73SV Dauelsen606-36
37OREL ThomasC264SpoSchü Niederlauterbach605-37
38LOEHR PhilippC125SV Diana Ober Roden605-38
39HERRSCHAFT AndreC133VfL Grasdorf e.V.605-39
40GRUMMEL Joshua SamC32Behinderten Sportgem. Aachen605-40
41GEHRING ChristianC103NBAV Neuenstadt605-41
42WENZEL MarvinC75SV Meine603-42
43KLEINSORG TobiasC75SV Meine602-43
44SZARSZEWSKI MaikC55BSC Laupheim601-44
45SZCZYPINSKI KazimierzC126SV Gartenstadt Trudering598-45
46KOHL MichaelC03SGi Ditzingen596-46
47SCHMIDT CarloC01BSC BB-Berlin596-47
48LIEMBURG AlexanderC130SV Schwabhausen596-48
49JOORMANN Frank C22Bocholter Bogenschützen Club594-49
50CHARLIER SimonC186BSV Batavieren Aachen593-50
51MEIER JensC471. BSC Karlsruhe593-51
52WINKELMEYER NilsC68Sherwood BSC Herne e.V.591-52
53BANHIERL ChristophC26FSG Tacherting590-53
54BREMER TilmanC32Behinderten Sportgem. Aachen589-54
55KOMISCHKE KonradC09SV GutsMuths Jena584-55
56ELSASSER HenrikC471. BSC Karlsruhe584-56
57GAND TobiasC471. BSC Karlsruhe584-57
58EICHLER JonasC32Behinderten Sportgem. Aachen584-58
59METZLAFF ArneC10TuS Grün-Weiss Holten582-59
60WINKLER JensC21SV Querum581-60
61THEMANN StefanC271SSV Dinklage581-61
62THANNER FelipeC55BSC Laupheim578-62
63RENNERT DominikC63BSV Zierenberg578-63
64LUEHRS MartinC340TuS Gildehaus577-64
65VACCARO RaffaeleC13BSC Schömberg577-65
66REDMER ChristianC02SGi Welzheim574-66
67BOEHRINGER RudolphC48Artemis Bonn569-67
68HEBROK ChristianC245SG Bad Salzuflen567-68
69GAUDING BurkhardC63BSV Zierenberg566-69
70RATH ChristianC195BSV Ulm565-70
71ZAHM MichaelC124SV Bruchmühlbach565-71
72KUEHNLE PhilippC116Skam Fellbach-Schmiden560-72
73GARDT TimC234SC Mommenheim558-73
74GREUL MarkusC03SGi Ditzingen556-74
75KREHER FritjofC73SV Dauelsen555-75
76ROHRBERG SebastianC73SV Dauelsen495-76