Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport
Deutscher SchützenBund E.V. (DSB)
Berlin (GER), from 02-08-2019 to 4-08-2019
Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport
Recurve Jugend Mannlich
 
Recurve Jugend Mannlich
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1MERKEL DomenicC76SV Moosbach659-16666
2SCHILP FlavioC118SpS Crailsheim640-36660
3UTSCHEID LarsC79TG Konz 1885 e.V.630-57607
4HUTZ MarvinC64Hohner SV Eintracht653-26753
5KRAMER MathiasC93BSC Werlte625-86(130) 4
6LOWACK MikaC54BSC Iserlohn632-46(120) 4
7ZEHELEIN MarcC76SV Moosbach621-116(102) 2
8ERTL BjoernC07SV Stahl U-born Bogen629-76(93) 1
9BOGEN LionC106SchGem Norderstedt623-104
9GROLL SimonC19SV "Blau-Weiß" Weißensee618-154
9LINKE ErikC01BSC BB-Berlin629-65
9POMMERANZ TobiasC19SV "Blau-Weiß" Weißensee624-90
9SCHIER RaphaelC07SV Stahl U-born Bogen618-134
9WEISENBURGER MaxC111SG Stern Rastatt611-164
9WIESTER FlorianC1381. BSC Rottal619-121
9ZAHN Eric HermannC280SV 1960 Wörth/Rhein618-140
17KOLB JulianC37BSSC Olympia Berlin610-17
18DEININGER DanielC05TSV Natternberg608-18
19MOULLIET MaxC71SSV Hatzenbühl606-19
20BERG PhilippC03SGi Ditzingen606-20
21RINDOCK MarcusC09SV GutsMuths Jena605-21
22ALLENSTEIN KevinC19SV "Blau-Weiß" Weißensee605-22
23PIETSCH MathiasC143Alte Büchs`n Waldmünchen602-23
24KEHN Johannes BenC30SG MOGONO Leipzig600-24
25GREIWE Ben LennardC01BSC BB-Berlin599-25
26HIELSCHER RasmusC160Bosauer SV Bogen599-26
27WESTERMANN LeviC01BSC BB-Berlin598-27
28SCHMIDT JohannesC04SV Weil im Schönbuch597-28
29MUECKE MaxC30SG MOGONO Leipzig596-29
30PREUSSNER AndreC128SV Nieder-Florstadt589-30
31MOERLER PaulC345Uetersener SpGem585-31
32GOERNER MaximilianC02SGi Welzheim579-32
33SCHROEDER TimC121SV Bassum.von.1848578-33
34KOCH LucaC183BSC Sulzbach-Rosenberg576-34
35GRIMM LarsC13BSC Schömberg574-35
36WEILACHER MarcoC77SV Schopp572-36
37POP NoahC222Pol SV Trier 1926568-37
38LANGE LukasC19SV "Blau-Weiß" Weißensee567-38
39BERLEKAMP KaiC58BSG Mettingen e.V.562-39
40SCHAEFER FabianC23Bogenschützen RSG Düren557-40
41EGERTER Jon MartinC02SGi Welzheim548-41
42BRONN Luca MauriceC88BSC Clauen544-42
43WILDGRUBER LukasC14PSV München531-43
44SCHULZE-HERRINGEN PascalC315SV Ramsen531-44
45RESCH ThorstenC79TG Konz 1885 e.V.530-45
46MAKOWSKI Niklas .C335TSV Much 1913 Bogensport517-46