Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport
Deutscher SchützenBund E.V. (DSB)
Berlin (GER), from 02-08-2019 to 4-08-2019
Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport
Compound Herren
 
Compound Herren
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/8
1/4
1/2
Final
1LAUBE MarcusC52BSC Garbsen690-7148144141145
2STADLER FlorianC05TSV Natternberg699-1142141141144
3HEINICKEL StefanC270SSV 1911 Nüdlingen685-14145142135146
4KLINGNER LarsC06Pro Sport Berlin 24693-4142143133137
5LUEPKEMANN HenningC52BSC Garbsen697-2144142
6HOLLAS LeonC311SV Niederau 1891 e.V.690-8145139
6VIOL SebastianC28SC-U Germering691-6145139
8HAMDORF SebastianC99BSV Seedorf693-5143134
9BILDNER TobiasC05TSV Natternberg685-16137
9ENGELHARDT ChristianC294SV Erfurt West, Bogensport687-12141
9GRAFMANS FlorianC20SV Böddiger696-3141
9HASENFUß ThomasC41PSV Magdeburg688-11145
9KNECHTEL KaiC21SV Querum687-13140
9PFLUG SaschaC21SV Querum688-10144
9ROSEK PhilippC06Pro Sport Berlin 24689-9144
9WERNER SamuelC235SC Roland Kleinlinden685-15144
17BAITZ ChristophC119Stommelner Bogenschützen685-17
18TIMME JanC45SV Hohegeiß684-18
19SPIES ManuelC243SG 1896 Seckenheim683-19
20ROST MichaelC16BSG Riegel679-20
21GROETZINGER PatrickC44SV Dornhan678-21
22BREER JensC295SV Esterwegen678-22
23BIRKENFELD PhilippC80VFL Ahaus677-23
24DEHNERT StefanC35BS GW Kassel677-24
25PIECHA MarcusC107SG 1744 Mannheim676-25
26HOECK MarkusC168BS Sittenbach676-26
27GROß MarkusC21SV Querum676-27
28VESER ManfredC114SGi Isny676-28
29RASTETTER PhilippC16BSG Riegel676-29
30MICHAEL JustinC50BC Villingen-Schwenningen675-30
31BOEING AlexanderC80VFL Ahaus674-31
32DR.JETZSCHKE SimonC54BSC Iserlohn674-32
33KAISER ChristianC201FSG Kempten672-33
34ROTHE NilsC31SV Loccum672-34
35SEIBOLD JuergenC247SG Diana Hirschau671-35
36ROHE ChristianC28SC-U Germering671-36
37TROEGER LarsC04SV Weil im Schönbuch669-37
38HEIN Fin LukasC25CfB Soest668-38
39SCHREINER MichaelC172BSC Fulda668-39
40VALOTTA HenryC284SV Berg667-40
41WALTER ChristianC04SV Weil im Schönbuch664-41
42NOWOK KamilC05TSV Natternberg664-42
43WAERESCH DominikC101KKS Reihen664-43
44DAGES TorstenC16BSG Riegel663-44
45SCHAEFER RuedigerC1391. FC Passau662-45
46PLAßMANN Marcel C22Bocholter Bogenschützen Club661-46
47BOLM MichaelC06Pro Sport Berlin 24661-47
48BRULIC EnisC107SG 1744 Mannheim656-48
49GROßKOPF DanielC45SV Hohegeiß655-49
50WICHER MarioC45SV Hohegeiß655-50
51DRESEL ReneC95BSC-Heidelberg655-51
52MICHAEL JoergC50BC Villingen-Schwenningen652-52
53BUEHNEMANN VolkerC306SV Jersleben650-53
54LAUBE AndreasC52BSC Garbsen649-54
55EIDEN DennisC80VFL Ahaus613-55