Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport
Deutscher SchützenBund E.V. (DSB)
Berlin (GER), from 02-08-2019 to 4-08-2019
Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Herren
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
C01BSC BB-BERLIN
062DBREITBACH ChristophQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
063DKRAMER JannisQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
064DSCHMIDT CarloQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C02SGI WELZHEIM
065DHERZIG SvenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
066DREDMER ChristianQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
067DWEISS ChristianQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C03SGI DITZINGEN
062AGREUL MarkusQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
063AHOENTSCH SimonQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
064AKOHL MichaelQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
065AWEYHERSMUELLER UdoQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C05TSV NATTERNBERG
071CEIMANNSBERGER JosefQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
072CREITHMEIER DieterQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C09SV GUTSMUTHS JENA
078BKOMISCHKE KonradQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C10TUS GRÜN-WEISS HOLTEN
068CMETZLAFF ArneQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
069CSCHMITZ CarloQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
070CWINKELMEYER LukasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C101KKS REIHEN
074CLITTIG ThorstenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C103NBAV NEUENSTADT
089AGEHRING ChristianQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C116SKAM FELLBACH-SCHMIDEN
080AKUEHNLE PhilippQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C124SV BRUCHMÜHLBACH
079DZAHM MichaelQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C125SV DIANA OBER RODEN
076CLOEHR PhilippQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C126SV GARTENSTADT TRUDERING
071BSZCZYPINSKI KazimierzQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
072BWEIß PhilippQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C13BSC SCHÖMBERG
076BVACCARO RaffaeleQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C130SV SCHWABHAUSEN
074BLIEMBURG AlexanderQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C133VFL GRASDORF E.V.
077AHERRSCHAFT AndreQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C14PSV MÜNCHEN
072DEDLBOECK TobiasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C16BSG RIEGEL
070DHAESSLER ChristophQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
071DHEß RomanQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C17KÖLNER KLUB FÜR BOGENSPORT
069AAREND StephanQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
070ATUCHSCHERER DirkQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C173BSC GEISLINGEN
075DHENSE ArminQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C179BSC REUTH
079CHETZ JakobQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C182BSC STUTTGART
078AHANDWERK ChristophQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C184BSC VELLMAR
078CWECKMUELLER MaximilianQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C186BSV BATAVIEREN AACHEN
076DCHARLIER SimonQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C194BSV TOXOPHILUS
075BKEUNE FrankQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C195BSV ULM
074DRATH ChristianQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C198EDELWEIß THIERHAUPTEN
075AMAIER JohannesQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C204GOSLARER SC 08
077BROHRBECK HolgerQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C21SV QUERUM
082BWINKLER JensQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C22BOCHOLTER BOGENSCHÜTZEN CLUB
082AJOORMANN Frank Qualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C227RHEYDTER TV 1847 - BOSCH
075CZILINSKI ThomasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C228RSV DETMOLD-KLÜT
077CPACHUR LukasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C234SC MOMMENHEIM
073CGARDT TimQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C245SG BAD SALZUFLEN
077DHEBROK ChristianQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C26FSG TACHERTING
068BBANHIERL ChristophQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
069BREITER MichaelQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
070BWIESER FelixQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C264SPOSCHÜ NIEDERLAUTERBACH
079BOREL ThomasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C267SSC FOCKBEK
089BKAHLLUND FlorianQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C27HAMMER SPORTCLUB 2008 E.V.
073BHOFFMANN Lars-DerekQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C271SSV DINKLAGE
079ATHEMANN StefanQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C273SSV KARLSBAD
080CRIEGER CedricQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C317SV TELL WEILHEIM
080DTELLE AndreasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C32BEHINDERTEN SPORTGEM. AACHEN
065BBREMER TilmanQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
066BEICHLER JonasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
067BGRUMMEL Joshua SamQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C323SVISERNHAGEN NB
073DKEIB HeikoQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C327TG WALDSEE
078DCLAUS FelixQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C33BLANKENFELDER BS
089CSCHATURSUNOW RichardQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C340TUS GILDEHAUS
089DLUEHRS MartinQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C44SV DORNHAN
073AGOELZ DominikQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C471. BSC KARLSRUHE
066AELSASSER HenrikQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
067AGAND TobiasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
068AMEIER JensQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C48ARTEMIS BONN
076ABOEHRINGER RudolphQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C55BSC LAUPHEIM
068DSZARSZEWSKI MaikQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
069DTHANNER FelipeQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C63BSV ZIERENBERG
062CGAUDING BurkhardQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
063CRENNERT DominikQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
064CWINKELHAHN AndreasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C68SHERWOOD BSC HERNE E.V.
062BGINZEL Jan ChristopherQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
063BNEYER MariusQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
064BWINKELMEYER NilsQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C73SV DAUELSEN
065CDAUEL ChristianQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
066CKREHER FritjofQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
067CROHRBERG SebastianQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C75SV MEINE
071AKLEINSORG TobiasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
072AWENZEL MarvinQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C83BERLIN ARCHERY CLUB
074AMAYR CamiloQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C86BOGENTEAM CÖLLN
080BPRYGORNIEV AlexsandrQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
RWRecurve Damen
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
C01BSC BB-BERLIN
082CGLOGAU SarahQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
083CRICHTER ElenaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
084CUNRUH LisaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C08BSC HOHEN NEUENDORF
087AWUERGER AlinaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C09SV GUTSMUTHS JENA
090DKROPPEN MichelleQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C10TUS GRÜN-WEISS HOLTEN
087DSPIEKER LeaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C112SG ZELL I.W.
086BKESSLER ElisabethQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C116SKAM FELLBACH-SCHMIDEN
085BHAEGELE JessicaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C14PSV MÜNCHEN
081ASCHERLER LauraQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C15BC MAGSTADT
085CHACKL BettinaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C161BOSC OBERHAUSEN 1957
087BBERCKMANN DanielaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C17KÖLNER KLUB FÜR BOGENSPORT
083AAREND AlexandraQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
084ADANIELZYK BeatriceQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
085ASTORK JohannaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C202FSV BAD STAFFELSTEIN
090AROTH InaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C214KKS KIRRLACH
081BHEILIG ClaudiaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C216KREFELDER SPORTSCHÜTZEN KORPS
081DRAEDER MeikeQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C218MASA BSC MÜLHEIM-HEISSEN
081CSAHRAOUI LailaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C24BS NEUMARKT E.V.
088CLERZER AndreaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C25CFB SOEST
082DFISCHER RuthQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
083DGOETTGES LauraQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
084DMOSCHNER RabeaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C26FSG TACHERTING
086AHAIDN-TSCHALOVA VeronikaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C34BOGENSPORT W.TELL DÜSSELDORF
085DWOLFF MelanieQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C40MÜLLROSER SGI
088BKUEHL IsabelQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C41PSV MAGDEBURG
090BTHOMS AndreaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C42SSV TARMSTEDT
086CHEINS MaschaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C48ARTEMIS BONN
086DLORENZ AndreaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C55BSC LAUPHEIM
061DWENTZEL LenaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C61BSG RAUBLING
090CBAUER KatharinaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C65POLIZEI-SV BRAUNSCHWEIG
087CKREIPE AndreaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C72SV AROLSEN
083BHAENTSCH SusanneQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
084BPAUL AnnikaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C83BERLIN ARCHERY CLUB
088DFELIX ElisaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C97BSG SCHWEINFURT
088ALANGHAMMER FranziskaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
RJMRecurve Junioren
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
C01BSC BB-BERLIN
061BWEINHARDT Tobias JohannQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C02SGI WELZHEIM
055DROEGER JannicQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
056DSCHILP LucaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
057DUHRICH RobinQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C03SGI DITZINGEN
056BARETZ TobiasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
057BVETTER JonathanQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C09SV GUTSMUTHS JENA
056ASCHEIDING Adrian-ErikQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
057ASCHWERTMANN NilsQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
058ASTEINBACH BjoernQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C13BSC SCHÖMBERG
058BHAMMANN NiklasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
059BSCHULZE PhilipQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C174BSC HOLZMINDEN E.V.
058CSOEFFGE TimoQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C24BS NEUMARKT E.V.
058DKOHLER ErikQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C26FSG TACHERTING
059AWIESER MoritzQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C27HAMMER SPORTCLUB 2008 E.V.
060DROSE MaxQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C309SV MÜHLENTOR
060CPOTRAFKE MatthiasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C320SV WEILER-HÖRI
059DSCHIFFHAUER NicoQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C37BSSC OLYMPIA BERLIN
056CORTLER AlexanderQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
057CSTERNBERG NilsQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C39ESV LANDAU
060AROßMILLER MaximillianQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C54BSC ISERLOHN
061CLOWACK NiklasQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C70SSC ARTLAND
060BKOEHNEN KilianQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C821. BSV HENNIGSDORF
061AGILLE JohannQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C94BSC WORMS-PFEDDERSHEIM
059CJUNGA JoshuaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
RJWRecurve Juniorinnen
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
C01BSC BB-BERLIN
052AFERNITZ MarleneQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
053ATISCHER JosefineQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C03SGI DITZINGEN
054ATHALMANN SandraQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C09SV GUTSMUTHS JENA
053BSCHWERTMANN AnnekeQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C105SC VARL
053DOTT AlinaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C108SG HAGENBURG-ALTENHAGEN
054CSCHWEER Lea MarieQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C13BSC SCHÖMBERG
055BREIFF AlessandraQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C155BOABT. TRIENSBACH
052BGASPERT ElisabethQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C21SV QUERUM
055AHEINZEL JohannaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C224PSG GROß-GERAU
054DWOLLENHAUPT SophieQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C29SG FREIBURG
055CKOCH NicolaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C43SV BAVARIA THULBA
052DTARTLER ElisaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C58BSG METTINGEN E.V.
054BBORGELT AlinaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C85BOGENSCHÜTZEN FEUCHT E.V.
052CSCHWARZ CharlineQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C98BSV PFAFFENHAUSEN
053CCHRUBASIK TalidaQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
RCMRecurve Jugend Mannlich
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
C01BSC BB-BERLIN
022BGREIWE Ben LennardQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
023BLINKE ErikQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
024BWESTERMANN LeviQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C02SGI WELZHEIM
022DEGERTER Jon MartinQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
023DGOERNER MaximilianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C03SGI DITZINGEN
033CBERG PhilippQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C04SV WEIL IM SCHÖNBUCH
024CSCHMIDT JohannesQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
025CZIMMERMANN MaxQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C05TSV NATTERNBERG
033BDEININGER DanielQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C07SV STAHL U-BORN BOGEN
025BERTL BjoernQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
026BSCHIER RaphaelQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C09SV GUTSMUTHS JENA
031DRINDOCK MarcusQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C106SCHGEM NORDERSTEDT
032CBOGEN LionQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C111SG STERN RASTATT
033DWEISENBURGER MaxQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C118SPS CRAILSHEIM
028DSCHILP FlavioQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C121SV BASSUM.VON.1848
027BSCHROEDER TimQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C128SV NIEDER-FLORSTADT
030CPREUSSNER AndreQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C13BSC SCHÖMBERG
032BGRIMM LarsQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C1381. BSC ROTTAL
029BWIESTER FlorianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C14PSV MÜNCHEN
028CWILDGRUBER LukasQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C143ALTE BÜCHS`N WALDMÜNCHEN
031APIETSCH MathiasQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C144AURICHER SV
032DVOSKAMP JonasQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C160BOSAUER SV BOGEN
029CHIELSCHER RasmusQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C183BSC SULZBACH-ROSENBERG
027CKOCH LucaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C19SV "BLAU-WEIß" WEIßENSEE
022AALLENSTEIN KevinQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
023AGROLL SimonQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
024ALANGE LukasQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
025APOMMERANZ TobiasQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C222POL SV TRIER 1926
030BPOP NoahQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C23BOGENSCHÜTZEN RSG DÜREN
032ASCHAEFER FabianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C280SV 1960 WÖRTH/RHEIN
033AZAHN Eric HermannQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C30SG MOGONO LEIPZIG
022CKEHN Johannes BenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
023CMUECKE MaxQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C315SV RAMSEN
031CSCHULZE-HERRINGEN PascalQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C335TSV MUCH 1913 BOGENSPORT
030DMAKOWSKI Niklas .Qualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C345UETERSENER SPGEM
028AMOERLER PaulQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C37BSSC OLYMPIA BERLIN
026CKOLB JulianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C54BSC ISERLOHN
030ALOWACK MikaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C58BSG METTINGEN E.V.
027DBERLEKAMP KaiQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C64HOHNER SV EINTRACHT
029AHUTZ MarvinQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C71SSV HATZENBÜHL
031BMOULLIET MaxQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C76SV MOOSBACH
024DMERKEL DomenicQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
025DZEHELEIN MarcQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C77SV SCHOPP
026DWEILACHER MarcoQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C79TG KONZ 1885 E.V.
026ARESCH ThorstenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
027AUTSCHEID LarsQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C88BSC CLAUEN
029DBRONN Luca MauriceQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C93BSC WERLTE
028BKRAMER MathiasQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
RCWRecurve Jugend Weiblich
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
C01BSC BB-BERLIN
037AREISENWEBER Clea JosinaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C02SGI WELZHEIM
037BKRAUß ColleenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C03SGI DITZINGEN
034BKESTING LeonieQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
035BMEYER AbigailQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C04SV WEIL IM SCHÖNBUCH
041ASIMON JuliaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C07SV STAHL U-BORN BOGEN
040CJAKUBOWSKI HeleneQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C08BSC HOHEN NEUENDORF
038DPHILIPPI Laura FabienneQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C12ASC GÖTTINGEN
039AHAUPT IsabelQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C125SV DIANA OBER RODEN
037DGOTTA NellQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C14PSV MÜNCHEN
034AKLINGER AndreaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
035AKLINGER JohannaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C19SV "BLAU-WEIß" WEIßENSEE
039DMATTASCH JeannineQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C191BSV SCHEFFLENZ
036BPFLUEGER KatharinaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C197D. A. T. NEUDROSSENFELD
039CSCHMIDT KatharinaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C22BOCHOLTER BOGENSCHÜTZEN CLUB
037CWOLBRING Pia Qualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C254SG TELL DIETZENBACH
036CKEßLER HannahQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C256SGES EBINGEN 1556
038BFRIEMELT LaraQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C260SGI ROTTWEIL
039BMAIER MadeleineQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C282SV 2000 DIEDRICHSHAGEN
036DNEUMANN ElsaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C30SG MOGONO LEIPZIG
041CBIERAEUGEL Janne HenrikeQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C31SV LOCCUM
036APOPPE TabeaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C334TSV LINDENBERG
038ARASCHKE Leoni SophieQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C44SV DORNHAN
035DBLEIBEL JennyQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C50BC VILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN
041BREINCKE SarahQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C66SG LAUENAU
040AIDENSEN ElinaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C76SV MOOSBACH
040BGESSNER LauraQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C77SV SCHOPP
034CLEIS CarolinQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
035CMORGENSTERN Justine-SophieQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C79TG KONZ 1885 E.V.
038CWENZEL JuliaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C92BSC WENDISCH EVERN
034DELVERS LaraQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
CMCompound Herren
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
C04SV WEIL IM SCHÖNBUCH
083BTROEGER LarsQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
084BWALTER ChristianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C05TSV NATTERNBERG
080CBILDNER TobiasQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
081CNOWOK KamilQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
082CSTADLER FlorianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C06PRO SPORT BERLIN 24
080ABOLM MichaelQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
081AKLINGNER LarsQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
082AROSEK PhilippQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C101KKS REIHEN
076BWAERESCH DominikQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C107SG 1744 MANNHEIM
083ABRULIC EnisQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
084APIECHA MarcusQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C114SGI ISNY
086CVESER ManfredQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C119STOMMELNER BOGENSCHÜTZEN
085ABAITZ ChristophQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C1391. FC PASSAU
076DSCHAEFER RuedigerQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C16BSG RIEGEL
077ADAGES TorstenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
078ARASTETTER PhilippQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
079AROST MichaelQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C168BS SITTENBACH
088BHOECK MarkusQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C172BSC FULDA
076ASCHREINER MichaelQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C20SV BÖDDIGER
088DGRAFMANS FlorianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C201FSG KEMPTEN
083CKAISER ChristianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C21SV QUERUM
077CGROß MarkusQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
078CKNECHTEL KaiQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
079CPFLUG SaschaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C22BOCHOLTER BOGENSCHÜTZEN CLUB
087BPLAßMANN Marcel Qualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C235SC ROLAND KLEINLINDEN
088CWERNER SamuelQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C243SG 1896 SECKENHEIM
089ASPIES ManuelQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C247SG DIANA HIRSCHAU
076CSEIBOLD JuergenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C25CFB SOEST
089BHEIN Fin LukasQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C270SSV 1911 NÜDLINGEN
086DHEINICKEL StefanQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C274SSV SCHWARZENBACH AM WALD
085CFISCHER FrankQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C28SC-U GERMERING
079DHEILAND ClemensQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
080DROHE ChristianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
081DVIOL SebastianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C284SV BERG
088AVALOTTA HenryQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C294SV ERFURT WEST, BOGENSPORT
085BENGELHARDT ChristianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C295SV ESTERWEGEN
087ABREER JensQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C306SV JERSLEBEN
087CBUEHNEMANN VolkerQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C31SV LOCCUM
085DROTHE NilsQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C311SV NIEDERAU 1891 E.V.
086AHOLLAS LeonQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C35BS GW KASSEL
089CDEHNERT StefanQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C41PSV MAGDEBURG
087DHASENFUß ThomasQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C44SV DORNHAN
084CGROETZINGER PatrickQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C45SV HOHEGEIß
077BGROßKOPF DanielQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
078BTIMME JanQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
079BWICHER MarioQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C50BC VILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN
082DMICHAEL JoergQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
083DMICHAEL JustinQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C52BSC GARBSEN
090DLAUBE AndreasQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
077DLAUBE MarcusQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
078DLUEPKEMANN HenningQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C54BSC ISERLOHN
084DDR.JETZSCHKE SimonQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C80VFL AHAUS
080BBIRKENFELD PhilippQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
081BBOEING AlexanderQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
082BEIDEN DennisQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C95BSC-HEIDELBERG
086BDRESEL ReneQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C99BSV SEEDORF
089DHAMDORF SebastianQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
CWCompound Damen
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
C04SV WEIL IM SCHÖNBUCH
075BWENZL JenniferQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C05TSV NATTERNBERG
071AMISCHKE AlexandraQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
072AWELLNER TeresaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C06PRO SPORT BERLIN 24
070DJUST AntjeQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
071DROSEK IrisQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
072DWUJECKI ClaudiaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C07SV STAHL U-BORN BOGEN
070BPFEIFER BiancaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
071BRAKEL ErikaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
072BWAGNER RamonaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C108SG HAGENBURG-ALTENHAGEN
074CALBRECHT SandraQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C111.BERL. BOGENSCHÜTZEN
090CWEITSCH JenniferQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C145BAUTZENER SV 1875 E.V.
073BALTERMANN JuliaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C164BRUNSWIKER SCHG
074BNIES AlinaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C22BOCHOLTER BOGENSCHÜTZEN CLUB
074DURBAHN Petra Qualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C220NBV SILBERPFEIL
075AGASPAR AngelaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C25CFB SOEST
041DGRANITZA KarinaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C27HAMMER SPORTCLUB 2008 E.V.
074ADUEBEL SabrinaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C285SV BREITENSTEIN
073CHARAS CarolineQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C29SG FREIBURG
075DKELLER GudrunQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C321SV WIEPENKATHEN
073AHERMINK AnjaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C343TV MEßKIRCH
090BBOEHNKE JuliaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C44SV DORNHAN
073DGROETZINGER GerlindeQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C67SGES TUTTLINGEN
070CBUERMANN AnjaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
071CRAPP ElkeQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
072CREINER LilliQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C89BSC HOCHTAUNUS
075CMEIßNER JanineQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C99BSV SEEDORF
090ASCHALL VeliaQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW