Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport
Deutscher SchützenBund E.V. (DSB)
Berlin (GER), from 02-08-2019 to 4-08-2019
Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport
Entries by Country
 
C01BSC BB-BERLIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BREITBACH Christoph62DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
FERNITZ Marlene52ARecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
GLOGAU Sarah82CRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
GREIWE Ben Lennard22BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
KRAMER Jannis63DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
LINKE Erik23BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
REISENWEBER Clea Josina37ARecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
RICHTER Elena83CRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
SCHMIDT Carlo64DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
TISCHER Josefine53ARecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
UNRUH Lisa84CRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WEINHARDT Tobias Johann61BRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WESTERMANN Levi24BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C02SGI WELZHEIM
Name
Target
Event
Session
EGERTER Jon Martin22DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
GOERNER Maximilian23DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
HERZIG Sven65DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
KRAUß Colleen37BRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
REDMER Christian66DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
ROEGER Jannic55DRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
SCHILP Luca56DRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
UHRICH Robin57DRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WEISS Christian67DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C03SGI DITZINGEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ARETZ Tobias56BRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
BERG Philipp33CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
GREUL Markus62ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
HOENTSCH Simon63ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
KESTING Leonie34BRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
KOHL Michael64ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
MEYER Abigail35BRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
THALMANN Sandra54ARecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
VETTER Jonathan57BRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WEYHERSMUELLER Udo65ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C04SV WEIL IM SCHÖNBUCH
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHMIDT Johannes24CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
SIMON Julia41ARecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
TROEGER Lars83BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
WALTER Christian84BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
WENZL Jennifer75BCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
ZIMMERMANN Max25CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C05TSV NATTERNBERG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BILDNER Tobias80CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
DEININGER Daniel33BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
EIMANNSBERGER Josef71CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
MISCHKE Alexandra71ACompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
NOWOK Kamil81CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
REITHMEIER Dieter72CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
STADLER Florian82CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
WELLNER Teresa72ACompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C06PRO SPORT BERLIN 24
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOLM Michael80ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
JUST Antje70DCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
KLINGNER Lars81ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
ROSEK Iris71DCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
ROSEK Philipp82ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
WUJECKI Claudia72DCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C07SV STAHL U-BORN BOGEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ERTL Bjoern25BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
JAKUBOWSKI Helene40CRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
PFEIFER Bianca70BCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
RAKEL Erika71BCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
SCHIER Raphael26BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
WAGNER Ramona72BCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C08BSC HOHEN NEUENDORF
Name
Target
Event
Session
PHILIPPI Laura Fabienne38DRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
WUERGER Alina87ARecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C09SV GUTSMUTHS JENA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOMISCHKE Konrad78BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
KROPPEN Michelle90DRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
RINDOCK Marcus31DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
SCHEIDING Adrian-Erik56ARecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
SCHWERTMANN Anneke53BRecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
SCHWERTMANN Nils57ARecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
STEINBACH Bjoern58ARecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C10TUS GRÜN-WEISS HOLTEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
METZLAFF Arne68CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
SCHMITZ Carlo69CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
SPIEKER Lea87DRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WINKELMEYER Lukas70CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C101KKS REIHEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
LITTIG Thorsten74CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WAERESCH Dominik76BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C103NBAV NEUENSTADT
Name
Target
Event
Session
GEHRING Christian89ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C105SC VARL
Name
Target
Event
Session
OTT Alina53DRecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C106SCHGEM NORDERSTEDT
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOGEN Lion32CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C107SG 1744 MANNHEIM
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRULIC Enis83ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
PIECHA Marcus84ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C108SG HAGENBURG-ALTENHAGEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALBRECHT Sandra74CCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
SCHWEER Lea Marie54CRecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C111.BERL. BOGENSCHÜTZEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
WEITSCH Jennifer90CCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C111SG STERN RASTATT
Name
Target
Event
Session
WEISENBURGER Max33DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C112SG ZELL I.W.
Name
Target
Event
Session
KESSLER Elisabeth86BRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C114SGI ISNY
Name
Target
Event
Session
VESER Manfred86CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C116SKAM FELLBACH-SCHMIDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAEGELE Jessica85BRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
KUEHNLE Philipp80ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C118SPS CRAILSHEIM
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHILP Flavio28DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C119STOMMELNER BOGENSCHÜTZEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAITZ Christoph85ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C12ASC GÖTTINGEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAUPT Isabel39ARecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C121SV BASSUM.VON.1848
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHROEDER Tim27BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C124SV BRUCHMÜHLBACH
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZAHM Michael79DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C125SV DIANA OBER RODEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
GOTTA Nell37DRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
LOEHR Philipp76CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C126SV GARTENSTADT TRUDERING
Name
Target
Event
Session
SZCZYPINSKI Kazimierz71BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WEIß Philipp72BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C128SV NIEDER-FLORSTADT
Name
Target
Event
Session
PREUSSNER Andre30CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C13BSC SCHÖMBERG
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRIMM Lars32BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
HAMMANN Niklas58BRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
REIFF Alessandra55BRecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
SCHULZE Philip59BRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
VACCARO Raffaele76BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C130SV SCHWABHAUSEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
LIEMBURG Alexander74BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C133VFL GRASDORF E.V.
Name
Target
Event
Session
HERRSCHAFT Andre77ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C1381. BSC ROTTAL
Name
Target
Event
Session
WIESTER Florian29BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C1391. FC PASSAU
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHAEFER Ruediger76DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C14PSV MÜNCHEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
EDLBOECK Tobias72DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
KLINGER Andrea34ARecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
KLINGER Johanna35ARecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
SCHERLER Laura81ARecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WILDGRUBER Lukas28CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C143ALTE BÜCHS`N WALDMÜNCHEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PIETSCH Mathias31ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C144AURICHER SV
Name
Target
Event
Session
VOSKAMP Jonas32DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C145BAUTZENER SV 1875 E.V.
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALTERMANN Julia73BCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C15BC MAGSTADT
Name
Target
Event
Session
HACKL Bettina85CRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C155BOABT. TRIENSBACH
Name
Target
Event
Session
GASPERT Elisabeth52BRecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C16BSG RIEGEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAGES Torsten77ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
HAESSLER Christoph70DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
HEß Roman71DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
RASTETTER Philipp78ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
ROST Michael79ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C160BOSAUER SV BOGEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HIELSCHER Rasmus29CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C161BOSC OBERHAUSEN 1957
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERCKMANN Daniela87BRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C164BRUNSWIKER SCHG
Name
Target
Event
Session
NIES Alina74BCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C168BS SITTENBACH
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOECK Markus88BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C17KÖLNER KLUB FÜR BOGENSPORT
Name
Target
Event
Session
AREND Alexandra83ARecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
AREND Stephan69ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
DANIELZYK Beatrice84ARecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
STORK Johanna85ARecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
TUCHSCHERER Dirk70ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C172BSC FULDA
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHREINER Michael76ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C173BSC GEISLINGEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HENSE Armin75DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C174BSC HOLZMINDEN E.V.
Name
Target
Event
Session
SOEFFGE Timo58CRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C179BSC REUTH
Name
Target
Event
Session
HETZ Jakob79CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C182BSC STUTTGART
Name
Target
Event
Session
HANDWERK Christoph78ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C183BSC SULZBACH-ROSENBERG
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOCH Luca27CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C184BSC VELLMAR
Name
Target
Event
Session
WECKMUELLER Maximilian78CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C186BSV BATAVIEREN AACHEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHARLIER Simon76DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C19SV "BLAU-WEIß" WEIßENSEE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLENSTEIN Kevin22ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
GROLL Simon23ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
LANGE Lukas24ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
MATTASCH Jeannine39DRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
POMMERANZ Tobias25ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C191BSV SCHEFFLENZ
Name
Target
Event
Session
PFLUEGER Katharina36BRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C194BSV TOXOPHILUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
KEUNE Frank75BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C195BSV ULM
Name
Target
Event
Session
RATH Christian74DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C197D. A. T. NEUDROSSENFELD
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHMIDT Katharina39CRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C198EDELWEIß THIERHAUPTEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAIER Johannes75ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C20SV BÖDDIGER
Name
Target
Event
Session
GRAFMANS Florian88DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C201FSG KEMPTEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
KAISER Christian83CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C202FSV BAD STAFFELSTEIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROTH Ina90ARecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C204GOSLARER SC 08
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROHRBECK Holger77BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C21SV QUERUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROß Markus77CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
HEINZEL Johanna55ARecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
KNECHTEL Kai78CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
PFLUG Sascha79CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
WINKLER Jens82BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C214KKS KIRRLACH
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEILIG Claudia81BRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C216KREFELDER SPORTSCHÜTZEN KORPS
Name
Target
Event
Session
RAEDER Meike81DRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C218MASA BSC MÜLHEIM-HEISSEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
SAHRAOUI Laila81CRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C22BOCHOLTER BOGENSCHÜTZEN CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
JOORMANN Frank 82ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
PLAßMANN Marcel 87BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
URBAHN Petra 74DCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
WOLBRING Pia 37CRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C220NBV SILBERPFEIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
GASPAR Angela75ACompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C222POL SV TRIER 1926
Name
Target
Event
Session
POP Noah30BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C224PSG GROß-GERAU
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOLLENHAUPT Sophie54DRecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C227RHEYDTER TV 1847 - BOSCH
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZILINSKI Thomas75CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C228RSV DETMOLD-KLÜT
Name
Target
Event
Session
PACHUR Lukas77CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C23BOGENSCHÜTZEN RSG DÜREN
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHAEFER Fabian32ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C234SC MOMMENHEIM
Name
Target
Event
Session
GARDT Tim73CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C235SC ROLAND KLEINLINDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
WERNER Samuel88CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C24BS NEUMARKT E.V.
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOHLER Erik58DRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
LERZER Andrea88CRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C243SG 1896 SECKENHEIM
Name
Target
Event
Session
SPIES Manuel89ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C245SG BAD SALZUFLEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEBROK Christian77DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C247SG DIANA HIRSCHAU
Name
Target
Event
Session
SEIBOLD Juergen76CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C25CFB SOEST
Name
Target
Event
Session
FISCHER Ruth82DRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
GOETTGES Laura83DRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
GRANITZA Karina41DCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
HEIN Fin Lukas89BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
MOSCHNER Rabea84DRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C254SG TELL DIETZENBACH
Name
Target
Event
Session
KEßLER Hannah36CRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C256SGES EBINGEN 1556
Name
Target
Event
Session
FRIEMELT Lara38BRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C26FSG TACHERTING
Name
Target
Event
Session
BANHIERL Christoph68BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
HAIDN-TSCHALOVA Veronika86ARecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
REITER Michael69BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WIESER Felix70BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WIESER Moritz59ARecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C260SGI ROTTWEIL
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAIER Madeleine39BRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C264SPOSCHÜ NIEDERLAUTERBACH
Name
Target
Event
Session
OREL Thomas79BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C267SSC FOCKBEK
Name
Target
Event
Session
KAHLLUND Florian89BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C27HAMMER SPORTCLUB 2008 E.V.
Name
Target
Event
Session
DUEBEL Sabrina74ACompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
HOFFMANN Lars-Derek73BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
ROSE Max60DRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C270SSV 1911 NÜDLINGEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEINICKEL Stefan86DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C271SSV DINKLAGE
Name
Target
Event
Session
THEMANN Stefan79ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C273SSV KARLSBAD
Name
Target
Event
Session
RIEGER Cedric80CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C274SSV SCHWARZENBACH AM WALD
Name
Target
Event
Session
FISCHER Frank85CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C28SC-U GERMERING
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEILAND Clemens79DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
ROHE Christian80DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
VIOL Sebastian81DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C280SV 1960 WÖRTH/RHEIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ZAHN Eric Hermann33ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C282SV 2000 DIEDRICHSHAGEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
NEUMANN Elsa36DRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C284SV BERG
Name
Target
Event
Session
VALOTTA Henry88ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C285SV BREITENSTEIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HARAS Caroline73CCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C29SG FREIBURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
KELLER Gudrun75DCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
KOCH Nicola55CRecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C294SV ERFURT WEST, BOGENSPORT
Name
Target
Event
Session
ENGELHARDT Christian85BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C295SV ESTERWEGEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BREER Jens87ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C30SG MOGONO LEIPZIG
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIERAEUGEL Janne Henrike41CRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
KEHN Johannes Ben22CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
MUECKE Max23CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C306SV JERSLEBEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUEHNEMANN Volker87CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C309SV MÜHLENTOR
Name
Target
Event
Session
POTRAFKE Matthias60CRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C31SV LOCCUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
POPPE Tabea36ARecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
ROTHE Nils85DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C311SV NIEDERAU 1891 E.V.
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOLLAS Leon86ACompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C315SV RAMSEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHULZE-HERRINGEN Pascal31CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C317SV TELL WEILHEIM
Name
Target
Event
Session
TELLE Andreas80DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C32BEHINDERTEN SPORTGEM. AACHEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BREMER Tilman65BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
EICHLER Jonas66BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
GRUMMEL Joshua Sam67BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C320SV WEILER-HÖRI
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHIFFHAUER Nico59DRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C321SV WIEPENKATHEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HERMINK Anja73ACompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C323SVISERNHAGEN NB
Name
Target
Event
Session
KEIB Heiko73DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C327TG WALDSEE
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLAUS Felix78DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C33BLANKENFELDER BS
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHATURSUNOW Richard89CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C334TSV LINDENBERG
Name
Target
Event
Session
RASCHKE Leoni Sophie38ARecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C335TSV MUCH 1913 BOGENSPORT
Name
Target
Event
Session
MAKOWSKI Niklas .30DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C34BOGENSPORT W.TELL DÜSSELDORF
Name
Target
Event
Session
WOLFF Melanie85DRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C340TUS GILDEHAUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
LUEHRS Martin89DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C343TV MEßKIRCH
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOEHNKE Julia90BCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C345UETERSENER SPGEM
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOERLER Paul28ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C35BS GW KASSEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEHNERT Stefan89CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C37BSSC OLYMPIA BERLIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOLB Julian26CRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
ORTLER Alexander56CRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
STERNBERG Nils57CRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C39ESV LANDAU
Name
Target
Event
Session
ROßMILLER Maximillian60ARecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C40MÜLLROSER SGI
Name
Target
Event
Session
KUEHL Isabel88BRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C41PSV MAGDEBURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
HASENFUß Thomas87DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
THOMS Andrea90BRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C42SSV TARMSTEDT
Name
Target
Event
Session
HEINS Mascha86CRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C43SV BAVARIA THULBA
Name
Target
Event
Session
TARTLER Elisa52DRecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C44SV DORNHAN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BLEIBEL Jenny35DRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
GOELZ Dominik73ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
GROETZINGER Gerlinde73DCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
GROETZINGER Patrick84CCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C45SV HOHEGEIß
Name
Target
Event
Session
GROßKOPF Daniel77BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
TIMME Jan78BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
WICHER Mario79BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C471. BSC KARLSRUHE
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELSASSER Henrik66ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
GAND Tobias67ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
MEIER Jens68ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C48ARTEMIS BONN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BOEHRINGER Rudolph76ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
LORENZ Andrea86DRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C50BC VILLINGEN-SCHWENNINGEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
MICHAEL Joerg82DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
MICHAEL Justin83DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
REINCKE Sarah41BRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C52BSC GARBSEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
LAUBE Andreas90DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
LAUBE Marcus77DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
LUEPKEMANN Henning78DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C54BSC ISERLOHN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DR.JETZSCHKE Simon84DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
LOWACK Mika30ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
LOWACK Niklas61CRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C55BSC LAUPHEIM
Name
Target
Event
Session
SZARSZEWSKI Maik68DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
THANNER Felipe69DRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WENTZEL Lena61DRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C58BSG METTINGEN E.V.
Name
Target
Event
Session
BERLEKAMP Kai27DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
BORGELT Alina54BRecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C61BSG RAUBLING
Name
Target
Event
Session
BAUER Katharina90CRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C63BSV ZIERENBERG
Name
Target
Event
Session
GAUDING Burkhard62CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
RENNERT Dominik63CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WINKELHAHN Andreas64CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C64HOHNER SV EINTRACHT
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUTZ Marvin29ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C65POLIZEI-SV BRAUNSCHWEIG
Name
Target
Event
Session
KREIPE Andrea87CRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C66SG LAUENAU
Name
Target
Event
Session
IDENSEN Elina40ARecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C67SGES TUTTLINGEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BUERMANN Anja70CCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
RAPP Elke71CCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
REINER Lilli72CCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C68SHERWOOD BSC HERNE E.V.
Name
Target
Event
Session
GINZEL Jan Christopher62BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
NEYER Marius63BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WINKELMEYER Nils64BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C70SSC ARTLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
KOEHNEN Kilian60BRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C71SSV HATZENBÜHL
Name
Target
Event
Session
MOULLIET Max31BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C72SV AROLSEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAENTSCH Susanne83BRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
PAUL Annika84BRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C73SV DAUELSEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAUEL Christian65CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
KREHER Fritjof66CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
ROHRBERG Sebastian67CRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C75SV MEINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
KLEINSORG Tobias71ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
WENZEL Marvin72ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C76SV MOOSBACH
Name
Target
Event
Session
GESSNER Laura40BRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
MERKEL Domenic24DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
ZEHELEIN Marc25DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C77SV SCHOPP
Name
Target
Event
Session
LEIS Carolin34CRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
MORGENSTERN Justine-Sophie35CRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
WEILACHER Marco26DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C79TG KONZ 1885 E.V.
Name
Target
Event
Session
RESCH Thorsten26ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
UTSCHEID Lars27ARecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
WENZEL Julia38CRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C80VFL AHAUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BIRKENFELD Philipp80BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
BOEING Alexander81BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
EIDEN Dennis82BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C821. BSV HENNIGSDORF
Name
Target
Event
Session
GILLE Johann61ARecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C83BERLIN ARCHERY CLUB
Name
Target
Event
Session
FELIX Elisa88DRecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
MAYR Camilo74ARecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C85BOGENSCHÜTZEN FEUCHT E.V.
Name
Target
Event
Session
SCHWARZ Charline52CRecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C86BOGENTEAM CÖLLN
Name
Target
Event
Session
PRYGORNIEV Alexsandr80BRecurve HerrenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C88BSC CLAUEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRONN Luca Maurice29DRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C89BSC HOCHTAUNUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
MEIßNER Janine75CCompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C92BSC WENDISCH EVERN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ELVERS Lara34DRecurve Jugend WeiblichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C93BSC WERLTE
Name
Target
Event
Session
KRAMER Mathias28BRecurve Jugend MannlichQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C94BSC WORMS-PFEDDERSHEIM
Name
Target
Event
Session
JUNGA Joshua59CRecurve JuniorenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C95BSC-HEIDELBERG
Name
Target
Event
Session
DRESEL Rene86BCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
C97BSG SCHWEINFURT
Name
Target
Event
Session
LANGHAMMER Franziska88ARecurve DamenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C98BSV PFAFFENHAUSEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
CHRUBASIK Talida53CRecurve JuniorinnenQualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
C99BSV SEEDORF
Name
Target
Event
Session
HAMDORF Sebastian89DCompound HerrenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
SCHALL Velia90ACompound DamenQualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW