European Master Games - Field European Master Games - Field
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rivoli (ITA), from 31-07-2019 to 1-08-2019
European Master Games - Field
Start List by Target
 
Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1AFISSORE MatteoITAITALYRecurve Men 30+
1BBRZAKOVIC DraganSRBSERBIARecurve Men 50+
1CMACAGNO GiuseppeITAITALYRecurve Men 70+
1DKISKONEN AleksanderESTESTONIACompound Men 70+
2BMOHR AdolfGERGERMANYRecurve Men 50+
2CJULLIEN FabriceFRAFRANCERecurve Men 40+
2DVECCHIATO MarcoITAITALYRecurve Men 40+
3BVON SCHILLING HubertusGERGERMANYRecurve Men 50+
3CDELECOURT StéphaneFRAFRANCERecurve Men 40+
3DKEARNEY JohnGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men 40+
4ADE GRANDIS JocelynFRAFRANCERecurve Men 30+
4BHEIMBECK JanGERGERMANYRecurve Men 50+
4CMASSIEYE AntoineFRAFRANCERecurve Men 50+
4DWEBB PeterGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men 50+
5AGASPARI RobertoITAITALYRecurve Men 40+
5BMEYER ThomasGERGERMANYRecurve Men 50+
5CDEBRENNE AlexandreFRAFRANCERecurve Men 50+
5DMCKENZIE JamesGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Men 50+
6AIPPOLITO SalvatoreITAITALYRecurve Men 40+
6BOSTROWSKI EdgarGERGERMANYRecurve Men 50+
6CAPPIETTO ChristianFRAFRANCERecurve Men 60+
7AMATTEINI OscarITAITALYRecurve Men 50+
7BALLMENDINGER Hans MichaelGERGERMANYRecurve Men 60+
7CGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnISLICELANDRecurve Men 30+
7DSOGNEN Bjørn ReinhardtNORNORWAYRecurve Men 50+
8ACASTELLI PietroITAITALYRecurve Men 50+
8BSCHULWITZ DetlevGERGERMANYRecurve Men 60+
8DJOHANNESSEN BirgerNORNORWAYRecurve Men 60+
9AGRASSI AntonelloITAITALYRecurve Men 50+
9BPEECK WolfgangGERGERMANYRecurve Men 70+
9CTUOKKOLA RaunoFINFINLANDRecurve Men 50+
10ABOGGIATTO AlfonsoITAITALYRecurve Men 50+
10BTANVEL PriitESTESTONIARecurve Men 40+
10CKUIVALAINEN Veli PenttiFINFINLANDRecurve Men 60+
10DBARAZENNIKAU SiarheiBLRBELARUSRecurve Men 50+
11AMARENGO GianmariaITAITALYRecurve Men 50+
11BDIELEN TomSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Men 50+
11DDEPREZ FilipBELBELGIUMRecurve Men 50+
13AROVERA ClaudioITAITALYRecurve Men 60+
13BCLARK AlanAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Men 60+
13CMARZOLLO ClaudioITAITALYRecurve Men 70+
14ASAMMARCO GianfrancoITAITALYCompound Men 40+
14BMURPHY HughIRLIRELANDCompound Men 50+
14CLEBRE AnthonyFRAFRANCECompound Men 30+
14DREICH AndreasGERGERMANYCompound Men 30+
15AFERRAZZI RobertoITAITALYCompound Men 50+
15BO'CALLAGHAN MalcolmIRLIRELANDCompound Men 50+
15CHUIN ThomasFRAFRANCECompound Men 30+
15DDOST StefanGERGERMANYCompound Men 50+
16ACREPALDI AntonioITAITALYCompound Men 50+
16BGALVIN JamesIRLIRELANDCompound Men 50+
16CHERVE' BrunoFRAFRANCECompound Men 60+
16DDEMEY DominiekBELBELGIUMCompound Men 40+
17ACANESTRINI MorenoITAITALYCompound Men 60+
17BCONROY JamesIRLIRELANDCompound Men 70+
17DVANDERVELDEN VincentBELBELGIUMCompound Men 50+
18AMULLIRI DarioITAITALYCompound Men 60+
18BANDERSSON LennartSWESWEDENCompound Men 50+
18CRAVAZZANI LucianoITAITALYCompound Men 70+
18DAUBREY MichaelGBRGREAT BRITAINCompound Men 50+
19ACORCIONI ItaloITAITALYCompound Men 60+
19BJOHANSSON HakanSWESWEDENCompound Men 50+
19CGISLASON OlafurISLICELANDCompound Men 30+
20AROSA ClaudioITAITALYCompound Men 60+
20BKRÄMER GäntherRSASOUTH AFRICACompound Men 70+
20CCSIKOS JoszefDENDENMARKCompound Men 50+
20DSOROKER EricISRISRAELCompound Men 60+
21ASPEZIANI GuidoITAITALYCompound Men 60+
21BVINE HALL JohnAUSAUSTRALIACompound Men 50+
21CDOWSETT PeterLUXLUXEMBOURGCompound Men 60+
21DYAREMENKO OleksandrUKRUKRAINECompound Men 50+
22ASEIMANDI GiuseppeITAITALYCompound Men 30+
22BHUMALAJOKI AulisFINFINLANDCompound Men 50+
22CKISELEV OlegSUISWITZERLANDCompound Men 50+
22DBASHKIREV AlexeyRUSRUSSIACompound Men 40+
Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ALA MANNA RitaITAITALYBarebow Women 30+
1CNATALI AlessandroITAITALYBarebow Men 50+
1DSJOTUN Svein-OleNORNORWAYBarebow Men 40+
2ABELLOTTI DanieleITAITALYBarebow Men 40+
2BJAMET PhilippeFRAFRANCEBarebow Men 40+
2DHOFF VictorNORNORWAYBarebow Men 50+
3ASANDRUCCI MarcoITAITALYBarebow Men 50+
3BRENARD SylvainFRAFRANCEBarebow Men 50+
3CWILHELMI RolfLUXLUXEMBOURGBarebow Men 50+
3DSUTCLIFFE BrettNEDNETHERLANDSBarebow Men 50+
4ASIOTTO LuigiITAITALYBarebow Men 50+
4BMAGNÄSDÄTTIR BirnaISLICELANDBarebow Women 50+
4CMATTHEWS MikeAUSAUSTRALIABarebow Men 50+
4DPIHLAJANIEMI RaimoFINFINLANDBarebow Men 60+
5AMICELI GianfrancoITAITALYBarebow Men 50+
5BCAROSSO CristianoITAITALYBarebow Men 40+
5DDI NARDO AlessandroITAITALYBarebow Men 50+
8APAALVAST BartNEDNETHERLANDSLong Bow Men 30+
8BMARTI AndySUISWITZERLANDLong Bow Men 50+
9AVREDEVELD DerekNEDNETHERLANDSLong Bow Men 40+
9BMARTI SibylleSUISWITZERLANDLong Bow Women 50+
9CMAROLI AntonellaITAITALYLong Bow Women 50+
9DVAN DEN HEUVEL AnnemiekNEDNETHERLANDSLong Bow Women 50+
12AGENERO AnnamariaITAITALYRecurve Women 40+
12BFERNER RutGERGERMANYRecurve Women 40+
12CGNOCCHI LauraITAITALYRecurve Women 60+
12DMILSOM TammyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women 40+
13ABOTTO AnnaITAITALYRecurve Women 50+
13BVON SCHILLING UteGERGERMANYRecurve Women 40+
13CBERLIOZ LaetitiaFRAFRANCERecurve Women 30+
13DAUBREY WendyGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women 50+
14BTHORAUSCH AnjaGERGERMANYRecurve Women 40+
14CNICOLOSI AdelaideITAITALYLong Bow Women 50+
14DLYNE CherryGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women 50+
15ASASIA GabriellaITAITALYRecurve Women 50+
15CCLARK DeneceAUSAUSTRALIARecurve Women 50+
16BBECKER LisGERGERMANYRecurve Women 60+
16CNORDMELAN RagnhildNORNORWAYRecurve Women 50+
16DKING WendieGBRGREAT BRITAINRecurve Women 50+
17ADI NARDO IsabellaITAITALYRecurve Women 60+
17DFILION LucieCANCANADARecurve Women 60+
18AREY BrunaITAITALYRecurve Women 60+
18BDIELEN NathalieSUISWITZERLANDRecurve Women 50+
18CTERRASSE RachelFRAFRANCECompound Women 40+
21ADAXBOCK AstridISLICELANDCompound Women 30+
21BFRANCHINI IreneITAITALYCompound Women 30+
21CNORDMEYER-KUHNE TanjaGERGERMANYCompound Women 40+
22AYAREMENKO NadiiaUKRUKRAINECompound Women 40+
22BAGUDO GARCIA FatimaESPSPAINCompound Women 50+
22CANDERSSON AnnelieSWESWEDENCompound Women 50+
23AFINESSI MonicaITAITALYCompound Women 50+
23BHERVE' ChristineFRAFRANCECompound Women 50+
23CTOAIARI LauraITAITALYCompound Women 50+