European Master Games - Field European Master Games - Field
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rivoli (ITA), from 31-07-2019 to 1-08-2019
European Master Games - Field
Entries by Event
 
RM3Recurve Men 30+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
004ADE GRANDIS JocelynRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ISLICELAND
007CGUDJONSSON Gudmundur OrnRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ITAITALY
001AFISSORE MatteoRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
RW3Recurve Women 30+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
013CBERLIOZ LaetitiaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
RM4Recurve Men 40+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ESTESTONIA
010BTANVEL PriitRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
FRAFRANCE
003CDELECOURT StéphaneRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
002CJULLIEN FabriceRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
003DKEARNEY JohnRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ITAITALY
005AGASPARI RobertoRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
006AIPPOLITO SalvatoreRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
002DVECCHIATO MarcoRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
RW4Recurve Women 40+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
012DMILSOM TammyLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
GERGERMANY
012BFERNER RutLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
014BTHORAUSCH AnjaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
013BVON SCHILLING UteLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
ITAITALY
012AGENERO AnnamariaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
RM5Recurve Men 50+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
011DDEPREZ FilipRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
BLRBELARUS
010DBARAZENNIKAU SiarheiRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
FINFINLAND
009CTUOKKOLA RaunoRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
FRAFRANCE
005CDEBRENNE AlexandreRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
004CMASSIEYE AntoineRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
005DMCKENZIE JamesRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
004DWEBB PeterRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
GERGERMANY
004BHEIMBECK JanRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
005BMEYER ThomasRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
002BMOHR AdolfRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
006BOSTROWSKI EdgarRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
003BVON SCHILLING HubertusRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ITAITALY
010ABOGGIATTO AlfonsoRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
008ACASTELLI PietroRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
009AGRASSI AntonelloRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
011AMARENGO GianmariaRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
007AMATTEINI OscarRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
NORNORWAY
007DSOGNEN Bjørn ReinhardtRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
SRBSERBIA
001BBRZAKOVIC DraganRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
SUISWITZERLAND
011BDIELEN TomRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
RW5Recurve Women 50+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
015CCLARK DeneceLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
013DAUBREY WendyLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
016DKING WendieLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
014DLYNE CherryLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
ITAITALY
013ABOTTO AnnaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
015ASASIA GabriellaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
NORNORWAY
016CNORDMELAN RagnhildLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
SUISWITZERLAND
018BDIELEN NathalieLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
RM6Recurve Men 60+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
013BCLARK AlanRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
FINFINLAND
010CKUIVALAINEN Veli PenttiRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
FRAFRANCE
006CAPPIETTO ChristianRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
GERGERMANY
007BALLMENDINGER Hans MichaelRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
008BSCHULWITZ DetlevRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ITAITALY
013AROVERA ClaudioRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
NORNORWAY
008DJOHANNESSEN BirgerRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
RW6Recurve Women 60+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
CANCANADA
017DFILION LucieLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
GERGERMANY
016BBECKER LisLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
ITAITALY
017ADI NARDO IsabellaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
012CGNOCCHI LauraLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
018AREY BrunaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
RM7Recurve Men 70+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
GERGERMANY
009BPEECK WolfgangRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ITAITALY
001CMACAGNO GiuseppeRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
013CMARZOLLO ClaudioRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
CM3Compound Men 30+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
015CHUIN ThomasRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
014CLEBRE AnthonyRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
GERGERMANY
014DREICH AndreasRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ISLICELAND
019CGISLASON OlafurRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ITAITALY
022ASEIMANDI GiuseppeRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
CW3Compound Women 30+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ISLICELAND
021ADAXBOCK AstridLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
ITAITALY
021BFRANCHINI IreneLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
CM4Compound Men 40+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
BELBELGIUM
016DDEMEY DominiekRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ITAITALY
014ASAMMARCO GianfrancoRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
RUSRUSSIA
022DBASHKIREV AlexeyRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
CW4Compound Women 40+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
018CTERRASSE RachelLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
GERGERMANY
021CNORDMEYER-KUHNE TanjaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
UKRUKRAINE
022AYAREMENKO NadiiaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
CM5Compound Men 50+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
021BVINE HALL JohnRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
BELBELGIUM
017DVANDERVELDEN VincentRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
DENDENMARK
020CCSIKOS JoszefRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
FINFINLAND
022BHUMALAJOKI AulisRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
018DAUBREY MichaelRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
GERGERMANY
015DDOST StefanRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
IRLIRELAND
016BGALVIN JamesRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
014BMURPHY HughRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
015BO'CALLAGHAN MalcolmRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ITAITALY
016ACREPALDI AntonioRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
015AFERRAZZI RobertoRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
SUISWITZERLAND
022CKISELEV OlegRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
SWESWEDEN
018BANDERSSON LennartRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
019BJOHANSSON HakanRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
UKRUKRAINE
021DYAREMENKO OleksandrRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
CW5Compound Women 50+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ESPSPAIN
022BAGUDO GARCIA FatimaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
FRAFRANCE
023BHERVE' ChristineLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
ITAITALY
023AFINESSI MonicaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
023CTOAIARI LauraLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
SWESWEDEN
022CANDERSSON AnnelieLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
CM6Compound Men 60+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
016CHERVE' BrunoRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ISRISRAEL
020DSOROKER EricRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ITAITALY
017ACANESTRINI MorenoRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
019ACORCIONI ItaloRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
018AMULLIRI DarioRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
020AROSA ClaudioRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
021ASPEZIANI GuidoRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
LUXLUXEMBOURG
021CDOWSETT PeterRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
CM7Compound Men 70+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ESTESTONIA
001DKISKONEN AleksanderRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
IRLIRELAND
017BCONROY JamesRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
ITAITALY
018CRAVAZZANI LucianoRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
RSASOUTH AFRICA
020BKRÄMER GäntherRecurve MAN & Compound MAN
BW3Barebow Women 30+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ITAITALY
001ALA MANNA RitaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
BM4Barebow Men 40+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FRAFRANCE
002BJAMET PhilippeLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
ITAITALY
002ABELLOTTI DanieleLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
005BCAROSSO CristianoLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
NORNORWAY
001DSJOTUN Svein-OleLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
BM5Barebow Men 50+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
AUSAUSTRALIA
004CMATTHEWS MikeLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
FRAFRANCE
003BRENARD SylvainLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
ITAITALY
005DDI NARDO AlessandroLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
005AMICELI GianfrancoLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
001CNATALI AlessandroLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
003ASANDRUCCI MarcoLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
004ASIOTTO LuigiLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
LUXLUXEMBOURG
003CWILHELMI RolfLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
NEDNETHERLANDS
003DSUTCLIFFE BrettLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
NORNORWAY
002DHOFF VictorLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
BW5Barebow Women 50+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ISLICELAND
004BMAGNÄSDÄTTIR BirnaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
BM6Barebow Men 60+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
FINFINLAND
004DPIHLAJANIEMI RaimoLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
LM3Long Bow Men 30+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
NEDNETHERLANDS
008APAALVAST BartLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
LM4Long Bow Men 40+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
NEDNETHERLANDS
009AVREDEVELD DerekLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
LM5Long Bow Men 50+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
SUISWITZERLAND
008BMARTI AndyLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
LW5Long Bow Women 50+
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
ITAITALY
009CMAROLI AntonellaLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
014CNICOLOSI AdelaideLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
NEDNETHERLANDS
009DVAN DEN HEUVEL AnnemiekLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
SUISWITZERLAND
009BMARTI SibylleLongbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN