European Master Games - Field European Master Games - Field
World Archery Europe (WAE)
Rivoli (ITA), from 31-07-2019 to 1-08-2019
European Master Games - Field
Entries by Country
 
AUSAUSTRALIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
CLARK Alan13BRecurve Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
CLARK Denece15CRecurve Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
MATTHEWS Mike4CBarebow Men 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
VINE HALL John21BCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
BELBELGIUM
Name
Target
Event
Session
DEMEY Dominiek16DCompound Men 40+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
DEPREZ Filip11DRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
VANDERVELDEN Vincent17DCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
BLRBELARUS
Name
Target
Event
Session
BARAZENNIKAU Siarhei10DRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
CANCANADA
Name
Target
Event
Session
FILION Lucie17DRecurve Women 60+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
DENDENMARK
Name
Target
Event
Session
CSIKOS Joszef20CCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
ESPSPAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AGUDO GARCIA Fatima22BCompound Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
ESTESTONIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KISKONEN Aleksander1DCompound Men 70+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
TANVEL Priit10BRecurve Men 40+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
FINFINLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
HUMALAJOKI Aulis22BCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
KUIVALAINEN Veli Pentti10CRecurve Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
PIHLAJANIEMI Raimo4DBarebow Men 60+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
TUOKKOLA Rauno9CRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
FRAFRANCE
Name
Target
Event
Session
APPIETTO Christian6CRecurve Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
BERLIOZ Laetitia13CRecurve Women 30+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
DE GRANDIS Jocelyn4ARecurve Men 30+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
DEBRENNE Alexandre5CRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
DELECOURT Stéphane3CRecurve Men 40+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
HERVE' Bruno16CCompound Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
HERVE' Christine23BCompound Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
HUIN Thomas15CCompound Men 30+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
JAMET Philippe2BBarebow Men 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
JULLIEN Fabrice2CRecurve Men 40+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
LEBRE Anthony14CCompound Men 30+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
MASSIEYE Antoine4CRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
RENARD Sylvain3BBarebow Men 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
TERRASSE Rachel18CCompound Women 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
GBRGREAT BRITAIN
Name
Target
Event
Session
AUBREY Michael18DCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
AUBREY Wendy13DRecurve Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
KEARNEY John3DRecurve Men 40+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
KING Wendie16DRecurve Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
LYNE Cherry14DRecurve Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
MCKENZIE James5DRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
MILSOM Tammy12DRecurve Women 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
WEBB Peter4DRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
GERGERMANY
Name
Target
Event
Session
ALLMENDINGER Hans Michael7BRecurve Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
BECKER Lis16BRecurve Women 60+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
DOST Stefan15DCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
FERNER Rut12BRecurve Women 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
HEIMBECK Jan4BRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
MEYER Thomas5BRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
MOHR Adolf2BRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
NORDMEYER-KUHNE Tanja21CCompound Women 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
OSTROWSKI Edgar6BRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
PEECK Wolfgang9BRecurve Men 70+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
REICH Andreas14DCompound Men 30+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
SCHULWITZ Detlev8BRecurve Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
THORAUSCH Anja14BRecurve Women 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
VON SCHILLING Hubertus3BRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
VON SCHILLING Ute13BRecurve Women 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
IRLIRELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
CONROY James17BCompound Men 70+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
GALVIN James16BCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
MURPHY Hugh14BCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
O'CALLAGHAN Malcolm15BCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
ISLICELAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DAXBOCK Astrid21ACompound Women 30+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
GISLASON Olafur19CCompound Men 30+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
GUDJONSSON Gudmundur Orn7CRecurve Men 30+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
MAGNÄSDÄTTIR Birna4BBarebow Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
ISRISRAEL
Name
Target
Event
Session
SOROKER Eric20DCompound Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
ITAITALY
Name
Target
Event
Session
BELLOTTI Daniele2ABarebow Men 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
BOGGIATTO Alfonso10ARecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
BOTTO Anna13ARecurve Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
CANESTRINI Moreno17ACompound Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
CAROSSO Cristiano5BBarebow Men 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
CASTELLI Pietro8ARecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
CORCIONI Italo19ACompound Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
CREPALDI Antonio16ACompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
DI NARDO Alessandro5DBarebow Men 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
DI NARDO Isabella17ARecurve Women 60+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
FERRAZZI Roberto15ACompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
FINESSI Monica23ACompound Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
FISSORE Matteo1ARecurve Men 30+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
FRANCHINI Irene21BCompound Women 30+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
GASPARI Roberto5ARecurve Men 40+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
GENERO Annamaria12ARecurve Women 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
GNOCCHI Laura12CRecurve Women 60+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
GRASSI Antonello9ARecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
IPPOLITO Salvatore6ARecurve Men 40+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
LA MANNA Rita1ABarebow Women 30+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
MACAGNO Giuseppe1CRecurve Men 70+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
MARENGO Gianmaria11ARecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
MAROLI Antonella9CLong Bow Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
MARZOLLO Claudio13CRecurve Men 70+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
MATTEINI Oscar7ARecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
MICELI Gianfranco5ABarebow Men 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
MULLIRI Dario18ACompound Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
NATALI Alessandro1CBarebow Men 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
NICOLOSI Adelaide14CLong Bow Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
RAVAZZANI Luciano18CCompound Men 70+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
REY Bruna18ARecurve Women 60+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
ROSA Claudio20ACompound Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
ROVERA Claudio13ARecurve Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
SAMMARCO Gianfranco14ACompound Men 40+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
SANDRUCCI Marco3ABarebow Men 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
SASIA Gabriella15ARecurve Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
SEIMANDI Giuseppe22ACompound Men 30+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
SIOTTO Luigi4ABarebow Men 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
SPEZIANI Guido21ACompound Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
TOAIARI Laura23CCompound Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
VECCHIATO Marco2DRecurve Men 40+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
LUXLUXEMBOURG
Name
Target
Event
Session
DOWSETT Peter21CCompound Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
WILHELMI Rolf3CBarebow Men 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
NEDNETHERLANDS
Name
Target
Event
Session
PAALVAST Bart8ALong Bow Men 30+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
SUTCLIFFE Brett3DBarebow Men 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
VAN DEN HEUVEL Annemiek9DLong Bow Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
VREDEVELD Derek9ALong Bow Men 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
NORNORWAY
Name
Target
Event
Session
HOFF Victor2DBarebow Men 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
JOHANNESSEN Birger8DRecurve Men 60+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
NORDMELAN Ragnhild16CRecurve Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
SJOTUN Svein-Ole1DBarebow Men 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
SOGNEN Bjørn Reinhardt7DRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
RSASOUTH AFRICA
Name
Target
Event
Session
KRÄMER Gänther20BCompound Men 70+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
RUSRUSSIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BASHKIREV Alexey22DCompound Men 40+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
SRBSERBIA
Name
Target
Event
Session
BRZAKOVIC Dragan1BRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
SUISWITZERLAND
Name
Target
Event
Session
DIELEN Nathalie18BRecurve Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
DIELEN Tom11BRecurve Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
KISELEV Oleg22CCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
MARTI Andy8BLong Bow Men 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
MARTI Sibylle9BLong Bow Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
SWESWEDEN
Name
Target
Event
Session
ANDERSSON Annelie22CCompound Women 50+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
ANDERSSON Lennart18BCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
JOHANSSON Hakan19BCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN
UKRUKRAINE
Name
Target
Event
Session
YAREMENKO Nadiia22ACompound Women 40+Longbow & Barebow & Compound WOMAN & Recurve WOMAN
YAREMENKO Oleksandr21DCompound Men 50+Recurve MAN & Compound MAN