70/60 mt Round (OL) - 50 mt Round (CO) 70/60 mt Round (OL) - 50 mt Round (CO)
A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba (04056)
Centro Sportivo SNEF Lambrone - Erba, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
70/60 mt Round (OL) - 50 mt Round (CO)
Stampa Piazzole
 
Turno 1
Piazzola
Atleta
Società
Nome Società
Evento
1AVALSECCHI Pietro04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Giovanissimi Maschile
2ABOSSI Daniele Mario04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZOArco olimpico Ragazzi Maschile
2CMANNO Sofia04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Ragazzi Femminile
3AADDABBO Filippo04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3BZAPPA Alexander04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Senior Maschile
3CMORANDIN Mirko04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
4ACAMPI Alessio04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
4BMANSALVI Arianna04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Senior Femminile
4CTIRONI Kristian Michele04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5ACAIROLI Ismaele Maria04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Senior Maschile
5BIOVINO Consiglia04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Senior Femminile
5CDAL ZOVO Marco04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Junior Maschile
5DSAVERINO Fabio04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Senior Maschile
6ADIEGOLI Flavio04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
6BLONGONI Ruggero04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
6CBUCCHI Amadio04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASDArco olimpico Master Maschile
6DPISI Romano04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80Arco olimpico Master Maschile
7AERBA Sergio04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
7BBROGGI Silvano04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
7CFUMAGALLI Andrea04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
7DCAPITANI Giancarlo04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
8ABERGNA Marino04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco olimpico Master Maschile
8BMILANI Massimo04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNOArco olimpico Master Maschile
8CCOLOGNESI Daniela04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Master Femminile
8DDAVERIO Oscar04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9APONTIGGIA Walter04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco olimpico Master Maschile
9BCOLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONEArco olimpico Allievi Maschile
9CBRANCHI Roberta04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDOArco olimpico Master Femminile
9DVIGNOLA Attilio04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZAArco olimpico Master Maschile
10APOLACELLI Francesco04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Master Maschile
10BPORTA Luigi04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESEArco Compound Master Maschile
10CCIPELLI Gianni04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Master Maschile
10DVANONI Alessandro04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11AVICINI Fernando04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
11BMARTINELLI Elvio04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONAArco Compound Senior Maschile
11CPRIMERANO Maurizio04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12AZINGARO Patrizia04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Femminile
12BFERMINI Valeria Giacomina04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATEArco Compound Senior Femminile
12CGAROTTA Cristian04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile
12DLAVAZZA Laura04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Master Femminile
13ADANINI Angelo01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGOArco Compound Master Maschile
13BLAUDARI Emilio04065ARCIERI TRE TORRIArco Compound Senior Maschile
13CCASARO Giovanni04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBAArco Compound Master Maschile
13DTURCHIANO Luca04098ARC. LA SORGENTEArco Compound Senior Maschile