70/60 mt Round (OL) - 50 mt Round (CO) 70/60 mt Round (OL) - 50 mt Round (CO)
A.S.D. Tiro con l'Arco Erba (04056)
Centro Sportivo SNEF Lambrone - Erba, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
70/60 mt Round (OL) - 50 mt Round (CO)
Elenco Partecipanti per Società
 
01086ASD ARCIERI DEL BORGO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
DANINI Angelo13AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04006ARCIERI CASTIGLIONE OLONA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
MARTINELLI Elvio11BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04019ARCIERI STADIUM BESOZZO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BOSSI Daniele Mario2AArco olimpico Ragazzi MaschileTurno 1
04023A.S.D. COMP. ARC. SEREGNO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BROGGI Silvano7BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
LONGONI Ruggero6BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
MILANI Massimo8BArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
SAVERINO Fabio5DArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
04037ARCO MONZA E BRIANZA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CAPITANI Giancarlo7DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
DAVERIO Oscar8DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VIGNOLA Attilio9DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04045ARCIERI BURARCO VIMERCATE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
FERMINI Valeria Giacomina12BArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
04056ASD TIRO CON L'ARCO ERBA
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
CASARO Giovanni13CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
CIPELLI Gianni10CArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
DIEGOLI Flavio6AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
ERBA Sergio7AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
FUMAGALLI Andrea7CArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
MANNO Sofia2CArco olimpico Ragazzi FemminileTurno 1
MANSALVI Arianna4BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
POLACELLI Francesco10AArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
PONTIGGIA Walter9AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
VALSECCHI Pietro1AArco olimpico Giovanissimi MaschileTurno 1
ZAPPA Alexander3BArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
04060ARCIERI DELL'AIRONE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
COLOGNESI Daniela8CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
COLOMBO Matteo Adolfo Maria9BArco olimpico Allievi MaschileTurno 1
DAL ZOVO Marco5CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
MORANDIN Mirko3CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
TIRONI Kristian Michele4CArco olimpico Junior MaschileTurno 1
04065ARCIERI TRE TORRI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
LAUDARI Emilio13BArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
LAVAZZA Laura12DArco Compound Master FemminileTurno 1
VICINI Fernando11AArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
ZINGARO Patrizia12AArco Compound Senior FemminileTurno 1
04068A.S.D. ARCIERI SOLESE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PORTA Luigi10BArco Compound Master MaschileTurno 1
04090ARCIERI CAMPIONESI
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
VANONI Alessandro10DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04098ARC. LA SORGENTE
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BERGNA Marino8AArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
CAIROLI Ismaele Maria5AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
GAROTTA Cristian12CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
PRIMERANO Maurizio11CArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
TURCHIANO Luca13DArco Compound Senior MaschileTurno 1
04114SSD ARCIERI SAN BERNARDO
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
ADDABBO Filippo3AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
BRANCHI Roberta9CArco olimpico Master FemminileTurno 1
CAMPI Alessio4AArco olimpico Senior MaschileTurno 1
IOVINO Consiglia5BArco olimpico Senior FemminileTurno 1
04116POLISP. CUCCIAGO '80
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
PISI Romano6DArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1
04135TEAM ARCHERY VENEGONO ASD
Atleta
Piazzola
Evento
Turno
BUCCHI Amadio6CArco olimpico Master MaschileTurno 1