Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Utenos Lankininkų Klubas (ULK)
Utena, from 27-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BCWBarebow Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
010BNICKUTĖ EmaSes. 2
009BTAMULYNAITĖ RugilėSes. 2
GAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAI
010CPAULAUSKAITĖ UgnėSes. 2
USTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖ
009CČERNIAUSKAITĖ RamunėSes. 2
010AMASTEIKAITĖ BeatričėSes. 2
009APAŠKAUSKAITĖ GabijaSes. 2
008DSTAGNIŪNAITĖ AistėSes. 2
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
010DSUKAREVIČIŪTĖ AustėjaSes. 2
009DVEČKYTĖ Elzė AugustinaSes. 2
BKMBarebow Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
NLNEPRIKLAUSOMI LANKININKAI
011BANISCENKO AndrejSes. 2
BKWBarebow Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
011ASEILIŪTĖ ViktorijaSes. 2
USTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖ
011CZAJANKAUSKAITĖ TėjaSes. 2
BMBarebow Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
JBRJAUNIMO BRIZAS
018DŠIRONAS LinasSes. 1
019DŠIRONAS VirgilijusSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
018BGUREVIČIUS ArūnasSes. 1
019CJUNEVIČIUS MindaugasSes. 1
018CMOSIN VladimirSes. 1
018ARIMKUS RamūnasSes. 1
019AVILKAUSKAS ErnestasSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
019BKULBAČIAUSKAS AndriusSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
020AVILEIKIS AlgimantasSes. 1
BWBarebow Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
020CTRAPIK JelenaSes. 1
020DVALČIUKĖ MargaritaSes. 1
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
020BRIMKUTĖ FaustaSes. 1
CJWCompound Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
006AAPACENKAITĖ GretaSes. 2
CKMCompound Cub Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
008BGIMBUTIS KasparasSes. 2
008AGRIGARAVIČIUS JonasSes. 2
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
A-ŽLALYTUPIS-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
015DBARANAUSKAS RolandasSes. 1
AUKSINIS ŠAULYS
016CBUTKUS EdmundasSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
014DKARPAVIČIUS ŽydrūnasSes. 1
013DPRAPUOLENIS ArvydasSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
013BDENISOVAS ValerijusSes. 1
014BLIEKIS TomasSes. 1
015CŠAKAUSKAS VladasSes. 1
NLNEPRIKLAUSOMI LANKININKAI
017CANISCENKO AleksandrSes. 1
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
013CBILEIŠIS RemigijusSes. 1
016AGRIGARAVIČIUS MariusSes. 1
015AGUDŽIŪNAS GražvydasSes. 1
014AKOSTECKAS JustinasSes. 1
013AŠAUMANAS AlgirdasSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
016DVENGELIS LinasSes. 1
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
017DAPACENKAITĖ GretaSes. 1
017BGRIGARAVIČIENĖ AstaSes. 1
017AŠAUMANĖ GretaSes. 1
LMLongbow and Histrical Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
022CMOSIN VladimirSes. 1
021CVEČKYS ŽydrūnasSes. 1
STRSTRĖLĖ
021ANAUMAVIČIUS VitalijusSes. 1
022ASEKORSKAS EgidijusSes. 1
USTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖ
021DKARPAVIČIUS VytasSes. 1
022DŠLIUŽEVIČIUS LukasSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
021BSVETLAUSKAS StasysSes. 1
LWLongbow and Histrical Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
STRSTRĖLĖ
023BGRIGIENĖ AidaSes. 1
USTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖ
023CBRUSOKIENĖ NeringaSes. 1
023ASTAGNIŪNIENĖ RamunėSes. 1
RCMRecurve Cadet Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
004CJANČIUKAS DominykasSes. 2
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
004DPETRONIS SkirmantasSes. 2
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
004BANTANAITIS JustasSes. 2
RCWRecurve Cadet Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
003DSERGEJEVAITĖ GabijaSes. 2
GAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAI
004AJUNDULAITĖ UlaSes. 2
003CLAPAŠINSKAITĖ LiepaSes. 2
002ALUKENSKAITĖ LiepaSes. 2
002CPAŠKEVIČIŪTĖ JulijaSes. 2
003AŠERMUŠENKAITĖ GretaSes. 2
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
002BPRANEVIČIŪTĖ MiglėSes. 2
002DRAMANAUSKAITĖ IvetaSes. 2
003BVEČKYTĖ Meda ViktorijaSes. 2
RJWRecurve Junior Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
001CABRAMAITYTĖ KristinaSes. 2
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
001BRAMANAUSKAITĖ PaulinaSes. 2
RKWRecurve Cub Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
GAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAI
007BURBONAITĖ ViktorijaSes. 2
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
007APOŠKAITĖ DžiugintaSes. 2
007CVIZBARAITĖ EvelinaSes. 2
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
007DKUZNECOVA AgnėSes. 2
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
AUKSINIS ŠAULYS
002DSIPAVIČIUS VaidotasSes. 1
003DŠLIAUTERIS KostasSes. 1
001DŠLIAUTERIS ModestasSes. 1
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
004CJANČIUKAS DominykasSes. 1
HARHARMONIJA
004BKOVALEVSKIJ AdrianSes. 1
KLKAUNO LANKININKAI
005BČEPULIONIS ArvydasSes. 1
004DPETRAUSKAS AlgimantasSes. 1
KLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
002BBOGUŽIS MindaugasSes. 1
003BMICKUS StasysSes. 1
001BVAIČEKAUSKIS VidmantasSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
001CKAŠĖTA RamūnasSes. 1
003CLEVICKAS ViliusSes. 1
002CŠIGAUSKAS VladasSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
002ABAGARAUSKAS ArvydasSes. 1
006ABAGDANAVIČIUS DovydasSes. 1
003AJURGAITIS AidasSes. 1
001AKUZNECOV DmitrijSes. 1
004AMAČERNIUS DaliusSes. 1
005AMAKSYMOV AleksandrSes. 1
MINSKBFA MINSK
006CHULEUSKI IharSes. 1
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
005CANTANAITIS JustasSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
005DTIMINSKAS UgniusSes. 1
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
009DABRAMAITYTĖ KristinaSes. 1
009BSERGEJEVAITĖ GabijaSes. 1
GAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAI
007CLAPAŠINSKAITĖ LiepaSes. 1
008CMOTIEJŪNAITĖ MiglėSes. 1
KLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
008AABROMAVIČIENĖ KristinaSes. 1
007AKUZMIENĖ LailaSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
007BBUTIAKOVA MargaritaSes. 1
008BDAUBARAITĖ AkvilėSes. 1
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
009CPRANEVIČIŪTĖ MiglėSes. 1
009ARAMANAUSKAITĖ IvetaSes. 1
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
007DRAMANAUSKAITĖ PaulinaSes. 1
008DTIMINSKIENĖ IngaSes. 1