Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Utenos Lankininkų Klubas (ULK)
Utena, from 27-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Participant List group by Country
 
A-ŽLALYTUPIS-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas15DCompound MenSes. 1
ASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina1CRecurve Junior WomenSes. 2
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina9DRecurve WomenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas4CRecurve MenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas4CRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
NICKUTĖ Ema10BBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
SEILIŪTĖ Viktorija11ABarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
SERGEJEVAITĖ Gabija3DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
SERGEJEVAITĖ Gabija9BRecurve WomenSes. 1
TAMULYNAITĖ Rugilė9BBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
AUKSINIS ŠAULYS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUTKUS Edmundas16CCompound MenSes. 1
SIPAVIČIUS Vaidotas2DRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Kostas3DRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Modestas1DRecurve MenSes. 1
GAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JUNDULAITĖ Ula4ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
LAPAŠINSKAITĖ Liepa3CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
LAPAŠINSKAITĖ Liepa7CRecurve WomenSes. 1
LUKENSKAITĖ Liepa2ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
MOTIEJŪNAITĖ Miglė8CRecurve WomenSes. 1
PAŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Julija2CRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
PAULAUSKAITĖ Ugnė10CBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
ŠERMUŠENKAITĖ Greta3ARecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
URBONAITĖ Viktorija7BRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
HARHARMONIJA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KOVALEVSKIJ Adrian4BRecurve MenSes. 1
JBRJAUNIMO BRIZAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ŠIRONAS Linas18DBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠIRONAS Virgilijus19DBarebow MenSes. 1
KLKAUNO LANKININKAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ČEPULIONIS Arvydas5BRecurve MenSes. 1
LAPAŠINSKAITĖ Liepa7CRecurve WomenSes. 1
MOTIEJŪNAITĖ Miglė8CRecurve WomenSes. 1
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas4DRecurve MenSes. 1
KLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABROMAVIČIENĖ Kristina8ARecurve WomenSes. 1
BOGUŽIS Mindaugas2BRecurve MenSes. 1
KUZMIENĖ Laila7ARecurve WomenSes. 1
MICKUS Stasys3BRecurve MenSes. 1
VAIČEKAUSKIS Vidmantas1BRecurve MenSes. 1
KSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJA
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas14DCompound MenSes. 1
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas1CRecurve MenSes. 1
LEVICKAS Vilius3CRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRONIS Skirmantas4DRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
PRAPUOLENIS Arvydas13DCompound MenSes. 1
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas2CRecurve MenSes. 1
LSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANTANAITIS Justas5CRecurve MenSes. 1
BAGARAUSKAS Arvydas2ARecurve MenSes. 1
BAGDANAVIČIUS Dovydas6ARecurve MenSes. 1
BUTIAKOVA Margarita7BRecurve WomenSes. 1
DAUBARAITĖ Akvilė8BRecurve WomenSes. 1
DENISOVAS Valerijus13BCompound MenSes. 1
GUREVIČIUS Arūnas18BBarebow MenSes. 1
JUNEVIČIUS Mindaugas19CBarebow MenSes. 1
JURGAITIS Aidas3ARecurve MenSes. 1
KUZNECOV Dmitrij1ARecurve MenSes. 1
LIEKIS Tomas14BCompound MenSes. 1
MAČERNIUS Dalius4ARecurve MenSes. 1
MAKSYMOV Aleksandr5ARecurve MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir18CBarebow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir22CLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
PRANEVIČIŪTĖ Miglė9CRecurve WomenSes. 1
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Iveta9ARecurve WomenSes. 1
RIMKUS Ramūnas18ABarebow MenSes. 1
RIMKUTĖ Fausta20BBarebow WomenSes. 1
ŠAKAUSKAS Vladas15CCompound MenSes. 1
TRAPIK Jelena20CBarebow WomenSes. 1
VALČIUKĖ Margarita20DBarebow WomenSes. 1
VEČKYS Žydrūnas21CLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
VILKAUSKAS Ernestas19ABarebow MenSes. 1
MINSKBFA MINSK
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HULEUSKI Ihar6CRecurve MenSes. 1
NLNEPRIKLAUSOMI LANKININKAI
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANISCENKO Aleksandr17CCompound MenSes. 1
ANISCENKO Andrej11BBarebow Cub MenSes. 2
STRSTRĖLĖ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GRIGIENĖ Aida23BLongbow and Historical WomenSes. 1
KULBAČIAUSKAS Andrius19BBarebow MenSes. 1
NAUMAVIČIUS Vitalijus21ALongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
SEKORSKAS Egidijus22ALongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
ULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
APACENKAITĖ Greta6ACompound Junior WomenSes. 2
APACENKAITĖ Greta17DCompound WomenSes. 1
BILEIŠIS Remigijus13CCompound MenSes. 1
GIMBUTIS Kasparas8BCompound Cub MenSes. 2
GRIGARAVIČIENĖ Asta17BCompound WomenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIUS Jonas8ACompound Cub MenSes. 2
GRIGARAVIČIUS Marius16ACompound MenSes. 1
GUDŽIŪNAS Gražvydas15ACompound MenSes. 1
KOSTECKAS Justinas14ACompound MenSes. 1
POŠKAITĖ Džiuginta7ARecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
ŠAUMANAS Algirdas13ACompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANĖ Greta17ACompound WomenSes. 1
VIZBARAITĖ Evelina7CRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
USTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖ
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRUSOKIENĖ Neringa23CLongbow and Historical WomenSes. 1
ČERNIAUSKAITĖ Ramunė9CBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
KARPAVIČIUS Vytas21DLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
MASTEIKAITĖ Beatričė10ABarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
PAŠKAUSKAITĖ Gabija9ABarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
ŠLIUŽEVIČIUS Lukas22DLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
STAGNIŪNAITĖ Aistė8DBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
STAGNIŪNIENĖ Ramunė23ALongbow and Historical WomenSes. 1
ZAJANKAUSKAITĖ Tėja11CBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
VMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANTANAITIS Justas4BRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
ANTANAITIS Justas5CRecurve MenSes. 1
KUZNECOVA Agnė7DRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
PRANEVIČIŪTĖ Miglė2BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
PRANEVIČIŪTĖ Miglė9CRecurve WomenSes. 1
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Iveta2DRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Iveta9ARecurve WomenSes. 1
RIMKUTĖ Fausta20BBarebow WomenSes. 1
SUKAREVIČIŪTĖ Austėja10DBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
VEČKYTĖ Elzė Augustina9DBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
VEČKYTĖ Meda Viktorija3BRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
ŽLŽALIASIS LANKAS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina9DRecurve WomenSes. 1
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas15DCompound MenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas4CRecurve MenSes. 1
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina1BRecurve Junior WomenSes. 2
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina7DRecurve WomenSes. 1
SERGEJEVAITĖ Gabija9BRecurve WomenSes. 1
SVETLAUSKAS Stasys21BLongbow and Historical MenSes. 1
TIMINSKAS Ugnius5DRecurve MenSes. 1
TIMINSKIENĖ Inga8DRecurve WomenSes. 1
VENGELIS Linas16DCompound MenSes. 1
VILEIKIS Algimantas20ABarebow MenSes. 1