Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Utenos Lankininkų Klubas (ULK)
Utena, from 27-07-2019 to 28-07-2019
Open Lithuanian Outdoor Championship
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - Č
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina1CASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Junior WomenSes. 2
ABRAMAITYTĖ Kristina9DASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
ABROMAVIČIENĖ Kristina8AKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve WomenSes. 1
ANISCENKO Aleksandr17CNLNEPRIKLAUSOMI LANKININKAICompound MenSes. 1
ANISCENKO Andrej11BNLNEPRIKLAUSOMI LANKININKAIBarebow Cub MenSes. 2
ANTANAITIS Justas4BVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
ANTANAITIS Justas5CVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
APACENKAITĖ Greta6AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Junior WomenSes. 2
APACENKAITĖ Greta17DULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound WomenSes. 1
BAGARAUSKAS Arvydas2ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
BAGDANAVIČIUS Dovydas6ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
BARANAUSKAS Rolandas15DA-ŽLALYTUPIS-ŽALIASIS LANKASCompound MenSes. 1
BILEIŠIS Remigijus13CULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
BOGUŽIS Mindaugas2BKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
BRUSOKIENĖ Neringa23CUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖLongbow and Histrical WomenSes. 1
BUTIAKOVA Margarita7BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
BUTKUS Edmundas16CAUKSINIS ŠAULYSCompound MenSes. 1
ČEPULIONIS Arvydas5BKLKAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
ČERNIAUSKAITĖ Ramunė9CUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
D - G - H - J - K
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DAUBARAITĖ Akvilė8BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
DENISOVAS Valerijus13BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
GIMBUTIS Kasparas8BULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Cub MenSes. 2
GRIGARAVIČIENĖ Asta17BULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound WomenSes. 1
GRIGARAVIČIUS Jonas8AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound Cub MenSes. 2
GRIGARAVIČIUS Marius16AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
GRIGIENĖ Aida23BSTRSTRĖLĖLongbow and Histrical WomenSes. 1
GUDŽIŪNAS Gražvydas15AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
GUREVIČIUS Arūnas18BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
HULEUSKI Ihar6CMINSKBFA MINSKRecurve MenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas4CASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve MenSes. 1
JANČIUKAS Dominykas4CASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
JUNDULAITĖ Ula4AGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
JUNEVIČIUS Mindaugas19CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
JURGAITIS Aidas3ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
KARPAVIČIUS Vytas21DUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖLongbow and Histrical MenSes. 1
KARPAVIČIUS Žydrūnas14DKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound MenSes. 1
KAŠĖTA Ramūnas1CKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KOSTECKAS Justinas14AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
KOVALEVSKIJ Adrian4BHARHARMONIJARecurve MenSes. 1
KULBAČIAUSKAS Andrius19BSTRSTRĖLĖBarebow MenSes. 1
KUZMIENĖ Laila7AKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve WomenSes. 1
KUZNECOV Dmitrij1ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
KUZNECOVA Agnė7DVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
L - M - N - P
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
LAPAŠINSKAITĖ Liepa3CGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
LAPAŠINSKAITĖ Liepa7CGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve WomenSes. 1
LEVICKAS Vilius3CKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
LIEKIS Tomas14BLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
LUKENSKAITĖ Liepa2AGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
MAČERNIUS Dalius4ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
MAKSYMOV Aleksandr5ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASRecurve MenSes. 1
MASTEIKAITĖ Beatričė10AUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
MICKUS Stasys3BKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir18CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
MOSIN Vladimir22CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow and Histrical MenSes. 1
MOTIEJŪNAITĖ Miglė8CGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve WomenSes. 1
NAUMAVIČIUS Vitalijus21ASTRSTRĖLĖLongbow and Histrical MenSes. 1
NICKUTĖ Ema10BASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
PAŠKAUSKAITĖ Gabija9AUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
PAŠKEVIČIŪTĖ Julija2CGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
PAULAUSKAITĖ Ugnė10CGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
PETRAUSKAS Algimantas4DKLKAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
PETRONIS Skirmantas4DKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve Cadet MenSes. 2
POŠKAITĖ Džiuginta7AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
PRANEVIČIŪTĖ Miglė2BVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
PRANEVIČIŪTĖ Miglė9CVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
PRAPUOLENIS Arvydas13DKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJACompound MenSes. 1
R - Š - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Iveta2DVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Iveta9AVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve WomenSes. 1
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina1BŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Junior WomenSes. 2
RAMANAUSKAITĖ Paulina7DŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
RIMKUS Ramūnas18ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
RIMKUTĖ Fausta20BVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASBarebow WomenSes. 1
ŠAKAUSKAS Vladas15CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANAS Algirdas13AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound MenSes. 1
ŠAUMANĖ Greta17AULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASCompound WomenSes. 1
ŠERMUŠENKAITĖ Greta3AGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
ŠIGAUSKAS Vladas2CKSAKAUNO SPORTO ASOCIACIJARecurve MenSes. 1
ŠIRONAS Linas18DJBRJAUNIMO BRIZASBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠIRONAS Virgilijus19DJBRJAUNIMO BRIZASBarebow MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Kostas3DAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠLIAUTERIS Modestas1DAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
ŠLIUŽEVIČIUS Lukas22DUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖLongbow and Histrical MenSes. 1
SEILIŪTĖ Viktorija11AASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2
SEKORSKAS Egidijus22ASTRSTRĖLĖLongbow and Histrical MenSes. 1
SERGEJEVAITĖ Gabija3DASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
SERGEJEVAITĖ Gabija9BASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
SIPAVIČIUS Vaidotas2DAUKSINIS ŠAULYSRecurve MenSes. 1
STAGNIŪNAITĖ Aistė8DUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
STAGNIŪNIENĖ Ramunė23AUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖLongbow and Histrical WomenSes. 1
SUKAREVIČIŪTĖ Austėja10DVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
SVETLAUSKAS Stasys21BŽLŽALIASIS LANKASLongbow and Histrical MenSes. 1
T - U - V - Z
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TAMULYNAITĖ Rugilė9BASRC-ŽLASRC-ŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
TIMINSKAS Ugnius5DŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve MenSes. 1
TIMINSKIENĖ Inga8DŽLŽALIASIS LANKASRecurve WomenSes. 1
TRAPIK Jelena20CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow WomenSes. 1
URBONAITĖ Viktorija7BGAJA-KLGAJA-KAUNO LANKININKAIRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
VAIČEKAUSKIS Vidmantas1BKLLKLAIPĖDOS LANKININKAIRecurve MenSes. 1
VALČIUKĖ Margarita20DLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow WomenSes. 1
VEČKYS Žydrūnas21CLSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASLongbow and Histrical MenSes. 1
VEČKYTĖ Elzė Augustina9DVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASBarebow Cadet WomenSes. 2
VEČKYTĖ Meda Viktorija3BVMSC-LSKVILNIAUS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cadet WomenSes. 2
VENGELIS Linas16DŽLŽALIASIS LANKASCompound MenSes. 1
VILEIKIS Algimantas20AŽLŽALIASIS LANKASBarebow MenSes. 1
VILKAUSKAS Ernestas19ALSKLANKININKŲ SPORTO KLUBASBarebow MenSes. 1
VIZBARAITĖ Evelina7CULKUTENOS LANKININKŲ KLUBASRecurve Cub WomenSes. 2
ZAJANKAUSKAITĖ Tėja11CUSTRUGNINĖ STRĖLĖBarebow Cub WomenSes. 2