2019 Desert Sky July Juggernaut 2019 Desert Sky July Juggernaut
Desert Sky Archers (DSA)
Ben Avery Indoor Range, from 06-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1ANDERSON MichaelAZ235/ 1270/ 15055217
2KETTELHUT RandyAZ220/ 2257/ 2477349
3BALCH MarkAZ155/ 3199/ 3354154
Recurve - Cadet Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1BREID EmmaAZ142/ 1209/ 1351175
2BRZEZNIAK NatalieAZ134/ 2150/ 2284102
Recurve - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1LABEAU TerryAZ190/ 1218/ 1408328
Recurve - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1LABEAU DianaAZ210/ 1252/ 1462315
Recurve - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1ABELMAN ColinAZ179/ 1203/ 1382202
Recurve - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1BARSELL MadisonAZ187/ 1209/ 1396215
2KREBS KatherineAZ138/ 2154/ 229293
Recurve - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1BOVE MicheleAZ109/ 1169/ 127870
Compound - Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1MILLER TravisAZ297/ 1297/ 259411439
2HASH DavidAZ287/ 3297/ 158410465
3FRANZINE DavideAZ281/ 4295/ 357611443
4SPECK MichaelAZ278/ 5293/ 65719550
5WEED JasonAZ263/ 8295/ 45589445
6JOHNSON JasonAZ263/ 7294/ 55579361
7BACHMAN TylerAZ266/ 6280/ 75467833
8YODER KyleAZ289/ 202894922
Compound - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1MILLER JenaAZ284/ 1300/ 158410844
Compound - Junior Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1BACHMAN RyanAZ241/ 1293/ 15347842
Compound - Junior Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1HICKS KimAZ271/ 1293/ 15648740
2BUONACCORSI ElizabethAZ101/ 2146/ 2247153
Compound - Cadet Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1AMUNDSEN KielAZ290/ 1300/ 159011060
Compound - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1MORAN BretAZ299/ 2300/ 259911985
2BUTTERFIELD LarryAZ299/ 1299/ 359811898
3BRUNKO KenAZ297/ 4300/ 159711784
4BELZNER SteveAZ299/ 3298/ 459711776
5VEIDMARK ArvidAZ292/ 5298/ 559011068
6SMITH WaltAZ287/ 7295/ 658210257
7KESTER CharlieAZ288/ 6293/ 758110154
8BABB RonnieAZ277/ 8290/ 85679150
9LORD BudAZ259/ 9290/ 85498127
10SHINN RonAZ253/10275/105288020
11ST CLAIR RonnieAZ227/11264/124914421
12EIGSTI PaulAZ211/12264/114755923
Compound - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1BELZNER CatherineAZ273/ 1297/ 15709832
2LORD StephanieAZ270/ 2293/ 25638539
3HORTON JocelynAZ254/ 3271/ 35255415
4MORAN ChrisAZ233/ 4264/ 44974214
5ST CLAIR ClaudiaAZ191/ 5237/ 54282514
Compound - Cub Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1JONES DylonAZ106/ 1134/ 124041
Compound - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1HELMAN HaleyAZ240/ 1277/ 15176015
2TERCERO IsabellaAZ210/ 2242/ 2452155
Compound - Bowman Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1KOLB MikieAZ263/ 1276/ 15396813
2HOBEL JakeAZ136/ 2173/ 2309114
Barebow - Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1CONNER LoriAZ72/ 1112/ 118450
Barebow - Master Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1CARROLL BobAZ194/ 1240/ 14343114
2BECKHAM GlenAZ75/ 3168/ 2243113
3GATTON JimAZ118/ 2125/ 324386
Barebow - Master Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1CARROLL BarbaraAZ207/ 1245/ 1452298
Barebow - Cub Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
25m-1
18m-1
Total
5
X
1CROWDER NoelleAZ83/ 1128/ 121110