20th SARAWAK OUTDOOR ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 20th SARAWAK OUTDOOR ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP
SARAWAK ARCHERY ASSOCIATION & MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI SARAWAK (PEMASA)
Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia, from 14-08-2019 to 17-08-2019
20th SARAWAK OUTDOOR ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP
Class & Division Result List - Individual
 
Recurve - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1MUHAMAD IKRAM B JONI MSN AMSN Archery329/ 1308/ 6637182
2LIEW YU VUI MSNS AMSN Sarawak319/ 2315/ 1634218
3MUHAMMAD NORHAIRULNIZAM ROSDI MSN AMSN Archery317/ 4310/ 5627197
4CECIL NATHANIEL MSNS BMSN Sarawak319/ 3305/ 7624193
5AZRI AZHAR B ABD HAMID MSNS CMSN Sarawak309/ 6315/ 2624156
6BRYSON TING TIEW LUING MSN AMSN Archery304/ 9310/ 4614153
7MUHAMMAD AMIERUL B ROSANI TERTerengganu307/ 7296/ 9603135
8MOHAMAD FIRDAUS B MOHD RUSMADI TERTerengganu307/ 8293/12600122
9MOHAMAD SYAFIQ HJ BUSTHMIN SAB BSabah287/18312/ 3599154
10MUHAMMAD AQIL FAUZAN NARAZMAN MSN BMSN Archery301/11298/ 8599133
11MUHAMMAD FITRI B MOHD YUSUF MSN AMSN Archery302/10293/10595124
12LIEW YU JIE MSNS AMSN Sarawak299/13293/11592103
13IZZA ZAIDAN ANDERSON SAB BSabah297/14292/13589102
14MUHAMMAD IZZRAN ANDERSON SAB BSabah310/ 5278/20588103
15AIDIL BIN OMAR ATMA AATMA Bintulu299/12275/2357482
16CHARLIE JIKULIS SPARASabah PARA Archery291/16280/1657173
17DING YIN KAE SACSibu Archery Center291/15274/2456592
18MOHD AZIAN BORHAN PKCH APemasa Kuching283/19276/2255980
19VINCE CHONG TZE JIAN MSNS AMSN Sarawak276/21279/18555110
20MUHAMMAD JEFFRI MOHD KHAIRI MSNS CMSN Sarawak281/20274/2555560
21WAN SALMAN B WAN MASHOR ATMA BATMA Bintulu274/23280/1555484
22ALVIN TAN SIEN MING MSNS BMSN Sarawak274/23279/1755380
23ERIC KUEH PKCH APemasa Kuching287/17261/2854885
24MOHAMAD AZIZI B ROSLAN ATMA AATMA Bintulu276/22271/2654771
25STEPHEN AUGUSTINE SPARASabah PARA Archery258/31288/1454691
26KONG ZE LIANG MIRI AMiri Archery263/27278/19541124
27KOK ZHI HAO SELSelangor271/25251/3252272
28AQIL B MUSA TERTerengganu244/40277/2152152
29PUI JER MIN MIRI AMiri Archery260/28260/29520113
30AARON LOH WEN LIANG SACSibu Archery Center254/35258/30512102
31DESMOND HO LIANG HONG MSNS BMSN Sarawak260/28251/3351162
32AWG AHMAD GABRIEL AWG NAZARUDI PKCH APemasa Kuching239/41271/2751041
33QAYYIM HAFIZUDDIM QALAM HAMDY PSBUPemasa Sibu251/37257/3150852
34FREDOLINE MODIUS SPARASabah PARA Archery259/30247/3550681
35ISKANDAR B ISAHAK ATMA AATMA Bintulu258/32244/3650251
36JACKY SUNG JEK PING SACSibu Archery Center251/38249/3450010
37JIMMY KONG SING NGIE PKPTPemasa Kapit256/34240/3749662
38ROONEY AFFASYA SEMBUAK AK SIND PSBUPemasa Sibu251/36233/3948452
39MOHD ADIB ASYRAF B SAMRI MIRI AMiri Archery257/33227/4148421
40DEREK FO MING MSNS CMSN Sarawak245/39238/3848352
41AKID IMAN MIRI AMiri Archery264/26211/4447550
42MUHD NUR SYAHMI NAZIRIN PKCH BPemasa Kuching229/42222/4245164
43WAN YUNUS B WAN SAIT ATMA BATMA Bintulu221/44218/4343910
44HAZMI B ANGI ATMA CATMA Bintulu225/43210/4543510
45SI KAI JIE XTUNEX Tune Archery Club204/47228/4043231
46HILLARY TIONG ING KIONG PSBUPemasa Sibu207/45208/4741510
47NASRUL HAQ ZAIRON PKCH BPemasa Kuching201/48195/4839610
48AWANGKU SHAHRIZAN B AWANG DZUL ATMA CATMA Bintulu205/46184/5238932
49TING KEE GUANG PSBUPemasa Sibu179/49193/4937241
50MAHDIR B SEMIMAN ATMA CATMA Bintulu178/50191/5036900
51MOHD NORARBI B JAMAIN ATMA DATMA Bintulu147/55208/4635531
52ADI B SPAIEE ATMA DATMA Bintulu171/51181/5335241
53FAIZAL B SAARI ATMA BATMA Bintulu155/53187/5134210
54AFIQ FAEEZUDDIN AZIMI PKCH CPemasa Kuching162/52146/5530800
55MUHD NASIR ABDULLAH PKCH BPemasa Kuching137/56160/5429741
56MUHAMMAD NABIL ARIFIN SADUDE SAB BSabah130/58145/5627510
57AZMAN BIN MOHD ZULFIKAR PKCH CPemasa Kuching130/57110/5724030
58ILYAS OMAR MOHD RADZI PKCH CPemasa Kuching152/5442/5819410
Recurve - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Total
10+X
X
1NUR AIN AYUNI BT FOZI MSN AMSN Archery303/ 1301/ 160491
2MAS AISYAH KAMARAJAN BT KAMAL MSN AMSN Archery294/ 2292/ 2586111
3KAITLYN SERNAM SPARASabah PARA Archery280/ 5288/ 456863
4NURUL FATIN ADIBAH MOHD ZAMRI MSN BMSN Archery283/ 3283/ 656661
5LEE SIAW YING MSNS AMSN Sarawak276/ 9286/ 556293
6NUR WAZIRA IZZATI JUNAIDI SAB BSabah280/ 6282/ 756270
7AMY WONG SIEW TIN MSNS AMSN Sarawak279/ 7280/ 9559113
8SUPANG YAHYA MSN BMSN Archery278/ 8273/1155184
9SYAQIERA BT MASHAYIKH MSN BMSN Archery274/10276/1055053
10NUR HUSNA NADHIRAH BT KHALID MSN AMSN Archery254/15288/ 354271
11FATIN IZZATIE BT MOHAMAD NORI MSN BMSN Archery282/ 4259/15541118
12NATASHA TING SZE PEI MSNS AMSN Sarawak258/14282/ 854061
13NUR BALQIS BT BIAMIN TERTerengganu274/11265/1253951
14LEE SIAW JING MSNS AMSN Sarawak272/12264/1353651
15NUR SYAZWINA BT SAPIEE MSNS BMSN Sarawak228/19260/1448863
16ERIKA RINIR AK DENIS MSNS BMSN Sarawak231/18256/1648750
17EKAPUTRI AQEELA BT ALI SAB ASabah261/13217/2347872
18WAN NASRYAH MAISARAH BJWACBJ Wolfpack Archery Club253/16225/2247831
19NURUL AZREENA MOHD TAUFIK SAB BSabah213/24253/1746640
20ASLINA UJANG MSNS BMSN Sarawak226/20229/2145531
21SITI NUR KHADIJAH BT ADAM MALI SAB ASabah216/21229/2044532
22WENNY LAI CARTER SACSibu Archery Center244/17190/2743440
23FIONA LENG LIAN PKPTPemasa Kapit193/27236/1942910
24SITI ANIS SOPIA EDIASMAWI SAB BSabah179/29246/1842531
25AINUN FARAH BT NORAZAM HISYAM MSNS BMSN Sarawak214/23199/2541310
26AMANDA TING BAO ER PSBUPemasa Sibu215/22196/2641121
27HARTINI SAGING MIRI AMiri Archery188/28216/2440454
28SHAYNA JACQUELEINE SPARASabah PARA Archery201/26189/2839052
29ARIFAH ATHIRAH BT ABDUL AZIZ MIRI AMiri Archery205/25184/2938940
30FENNY CHONG YOU TUNG MIRI AMiri Archery149/30177/3032641
31NELLYANN HII POUNG JING MIRI AMiri Archery83/31106/3118900
Compound - Men [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1SYARIZAN JAAFAR XTUNE AX Tune Archery Club341/ 1350/ 16914616
2NGO GAO TECK PKCH APemasa Kuching340/ 2336/ 56763616
3MOHAMAD SYAFIQ B MD ARIFIN TERTerengganu326/ 5339/ 46653217
4CHIO CHUNG YIN MIRI AMiri Archery334/ 3330/11664288
5AHMAD SYAFIQ AZIM B SAERI TERTerengganu328/ 4332/ 76602710
6TENG WEI PKCH APemasa Kuching326/ 6332/ 86582713
7SALIM MARUF PKCH BPemasa Kuching323/ 7334/ 66573215
8LUTFIL HADI B MOHD YUSOF TERTerengganu317/12339/ 3656286
9HII BEE CHUNG PKCH APemasa Kuching307/21345/ 26523618
10MA LIANG YUAN PKCH BPemasa Kuching319/10330/106492710
11LEE KUOK SENG XTUNE AX Tune Archery Club320/ 8326/146462410
12COLIN AWAN SAGAN XTUNE AX Tune Archery Club319/ 9327/13646238
13MUHAMMAD AZLAN AWG LADIS SPARASabah PARA Archery313/16331/ 96442310
14JACK KONG SHIN HOU PKCH FPemasa Kuching312/18325/15637258
15MUHD IRFAN B BUJANG MSNS BMSN Sarawak308/20327/12635214
16RYHSNO CAREEN RAMLI MSNS AMSN Sarawak317/12313/19630134
17WONG CHIONG JUNG MIRI AMiri Archery318/11310/21628194
18MOAMMAD JARIS B SHAHRULNIZAM MSNS AMSN Sarawak315/14309/24624115
19OWEN CHAN WEE KHENG MSNS AMSN Sarawak304/25319/17623176
20PETER ROBERT PLBGPemasa Limbang304/23318/18622196
21JOSIAH HONG MIRI AMiri Archery310/19312/20622169
22MOHD HAZIQ DIN B AMIDIN SAB ASabah294/31321/16615185
23ISAAC JOHN MSNS BMSN Sarawak306/22309/23615143
24JOHN LING KULIMKulim Archery313/17298/30611146
25AWG AMEER ZIKRI AWG KAMARRUDDI PKCH EPemasa Kuching314/15294/33608111
26BONG JIEW KHIUN PKCH BPemasa Kuching299/27307/25606137
27MOHAMMAD ADZLIEZAM B SARI MSNS BMSN Sarawak295/29309/22604126
28SHUKRI B AKUMIN SPARASabah PARA Archery304/24296/31600136
29MOHD FADZILLAH MAH PKCH DPemasa Kuching299/28299/29598103
30AIZIDDIN B MOHAMMAD DIN XTUNE BX Tune Archery Club301/26292/35593154
31RAMLI TABRI KULIMKulim Archery295/30290/3758584
32ANCHOR CHIONG MIRI BMiri Archery290/32293/3458363
33MUHAMMAD IRSHAD ELAHEE B MOHD SAB ASabah283/34299/2858281
34HANSON LIM WEE YUAN MIRI BMiri Archery286/33294/3258071
35HJ MOHD ZAINI KULIMKulim Archery271/38305/26576123
36MUHD NUR AIMANKEE MOHD RAZALI PKCH EPemasa Kuching270/39300/27570114
37AIZZUL AIMAN KHAIRUL NIZAM PKCH EPemasa Kuching280/36284/38564103
38ACHMAED CKALIFH ALAMIEN PSBUPemasa Sibu281/35268/45549102
39MOHAMED ALI B SPAWI ATMAATMA Bintulu263/41279/4154272
40ADAM AIMAN B AIZUDDIN XTUNE BX Tune Archery Club268/40273/4354191
41ABG BENJAMIN ABG MAMOON PKCH DPemasa Kuching262/42277/4253962
42HASNIZAM ABD WAHID PKCH FPemasa Kuching254/45280/4053461
43SIMON WONG ING HOO PKCH FPemasa Kuching235/47291/3652684
44MUHAMMAD RUSYAIDI B HASHIM ATMAATMA Bintulu255/44269/4452472
45ADNAN B SAHABI SPARASabah PARA Archery257/43263/46520112
46BRYAN LEE MIRI BMiri Archery236/46283/3951951
47MUHAMMAD IRFAN ELAHEE B MOHD I SAB ASabah272/37237/4850940
48ABD LAATIB ABD RAHMAN PKCH DPemasa Kuching222/48254/4747651
49NICHOLAS LAW WEE JIE XTUNE BX Tune Archery Club206/49223/4942963
50BERG USRY SUHAILI PSBUPemasa Sibu97/50201/5029820
Compound - Women [After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Total
10+X
X
1CHE KU NUR SYAMIRA BT CHE KU M TERTerengganu340/ 1337/ 1677378
2MADELEINE ONG PKCH APemasa Kuching337/ 2337/ 26743515
3AIZA NATASYA BT AIZZUDIN MSNS AMSN Sarawak329/ 4327/ 3656287
4NATASHA BT MOHD SHAHRUDDIN MSNS AMSN Sarawak330/ 3319/ 5649193
5ESTHER YONG MSNS BMSN Sarawak308/ 9325/ 4633196
6KONG KE XIN MSNS AMSN Sarawak312/ 7316/ 6628174
7WARDAH HANIM BT WAHID MSNS BMSN Sarawak316/ 5311/ 8627163
8SITI AISYAH BINTI AHMAD ISHAK MIRI AMiri Archery309/ 8313/ 7622153
9NURUL SYAZA HUSNA BT MAHARI TERTerengganu316/ 6301/ 9617164
10RANEE SEW PEI XUAN TERTerengganu293/10267/1356073
11NORMALIZA WAN IDRIS ATMAATMA Bintulu270/13284/10554103
12LEE SIAW CHENG PKCH APemasa Kuching267/14281/1254832
13CINDY LIM SHIN YEE MIRI AMiri Archery264/16281/11545103
14IZZATUL AKMA MSNS BMSN Sarawak271/12261/14532111
15AMIRAH NG BT ABDULLAH XTUNE AX Tune Archery Club286/11232/17518124
16NUR KHALIDA BT KALBIN SAB ASabah266/15252/1551851
17AIRA NADIRAH BT AIZZUDIN MIRI AMiri Archery240/17245/1648541
18RANEE MAH PKCH APemasa Kuching121/18135/1825620