20th SARAWAK OUTDOOR ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 20th SARAWAK OUTDOOR ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP
SARAWAK ARCHERY ASSOCIATION & MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI SARAWAK (PEMASA)
Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia, from 14-08-2019 to 17-08-2019
20th SARAWAK OUTDOOR ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Syarizan Jaafar XTUNE AX Tune Archery Club146
32Anchor Chiong MIRI BMiri Archery115
Syarizan Jaafar 142
Wong Chiong Jung 139
17Wong Chiong Jung MIRI AMiri Archery140
16Ryhsno Careen Ramli MSNS AMSN Sarawak132
Syarizan Jaafar 147
Hii Bee Chung 144
9Hii Bee Chung PKCH APemasa Kuching142
24John Ling KULIMKulim Archery120
Hii Bee Chung 139
Lutfil Hadi B Mohd Yusof 135
25Awg Ameer Zikri Awg Kamarruddi PKCH EPemasa Kuching125
8Lutfil Hadi B Mohd Yusof TERTerengganu135
Syarizan Jaafar 144
Ahmad Syafiq Azim B Saeri 138
5Ahmad Syafiq Azim B Saeri TERTerengganu139
28Shukri B Akumin SPARASabah PARA Archery126
Ahmad Syafiq Azim B Saeri 141
Colin Awan sagan 133
21Josiah Hong MIRI AMiri Archery125
12Colin Awan sagan XTUNE AX Tune Archery Club136
Ahmad Syafiq Azim B Saeri 142*10
Chio Chung Yin 1428
13Muhammad Azlan Awg Ladis SPARASabah PARA Archery133
20Peter Robert PLBGPemasa Limbang126
Muhammad Azlan Awg Ladis 137
Chio Chung Yin 142
29Mohd Fadzillah Mah PKCH DPemasa Kuching131Final
4Chio Chung Yin MIRI AMiri Archery138Syarizan Jaafar 140
Mohamad Syafiq B Md Arifin 143
Bronze
3Mohamad Syafiq B Md Arifin TERTerengganu141Ahmad Syafiq Azim B Saeri 138
30Aiziddin B Mohammad Din XTUNE BX Tune Archery Club134Ma Liang Yuan 132
Mohamad Syafiq B Md Arifin 144
Jack Kong Shin Hou 122
19Owen Chan Wee Kheng MSNS AMSN Sarawak127
14Jack Kong Shin Hou PKCH FPemasa Kuching137
Mohamad Syafiq B Md Arifin 143
Mohammad Adzliezam B Sari 138
11Lee kuok Seng XTUNE AX Tune Archery Club134
22Mohd Haziq Din B Amidin SAB ASabah135
Mohd Haziq Din B Amidin 127
Mohammad Adzliezam B Sari 138
27Mohammad Adzliezam B Sari MSNS BMSN Sarawak136
6Teng wei PKCH APemasa Kuching132
Mohamad Syafiq B Md Arifin 145
Ma Liang Yuan 142
7Salim Maruf PKCH BPemasa Kuching141
26Bong Jiew Khiun PKCH BPemasa Kuching128
Salim Maruf 136
Ma Liang Yuan 139
23Isaac John MSNS BMSN Sarawak131
10Ma Liang Yuan PKCH BPemasa Kuching141
Ma Liang Yuan 139
Ngo Gao Teck 138
15Muhd Irfan B Bujang MSNS BMSN Sarawak135
18Moammad Jaris B Shahrulnizam MSNS AMSN Sarawak138
Moammad Jaris B Shahrulnizam 131
Ngo Gao Teck 142
31Ramli Tabri KULIMKulim Archery126
2Ngo Gao Teck PKCH APemasa Kuching140