20th SARAWAK OUTDOOR ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP 20th SARAWAK OUTDOOR ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP
SARAWAK ARCHERY ASSOCIATION & MAJLIS SUKAN NEGERI SARAWAK (PEMASA)
Kuching, Sarawak, Malaysia, from 14-08-2019 to 17-08-2019
20th SARAWAK OUTDOOR ARCHERY CHAMPIONSHIP
Participant List ordered by Target
 
50m Round - Compound Men & 70m Round - Recurve Women
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1ANGO GAO TECK PKCH APEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
1BMOHAMAD SYAFIQ B MD ARIFIN TERTERENGGANUCompound Men
2AHII BEE CHUNG PKCH APEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
2BLUTFIL HADI B MOHD YUSOF TERTERENGGANUCompound Men
2CMUHAMMAD RUSYAIDI B HASHIM ATMAATMA BINTULUCompound Men
3ATENG WEI PKCH APEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
3BAHMAD SYAFIQ AZIM B SAERI TERTERENGGANUCompound Men
3CMOHAMED ALI B SPAWI ATMAATMA BINTULUCompound Men
4AMA LIANG YUAN PKCH BPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
4BADNAN B SAHABI SPARASABAH PARA ARCHERYCompound Men
5ASALIM MARUF PKCH BPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
5BMOHD HAZIQ DIN B AMIDIN SAB ASABAHCompound Men
5CMOAMMAD JARIS B SHAHRULNIZAM MSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Men
6ABONG JIEW KHIUN PKCH BPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
6BMUHAMMAD IRFAN ELAHEE B MOHD I SAB ASABAHCompound Men
6COWEN CHAN WEE KHENG MSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Men
7AMOHD FADZILLAH MAH PKCH DPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
7BMUHAMMAD AZLAN AWG LADIS SPARASABAH PARA ARCHERYCompound Men
7CRYHSNO CAREEN RAMLI MSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Men
8BSHUKRI B AKUMIN SPARASABAH PARA ARCHERYCompound Men
8CISAAC JOHN MSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Men
9AJOHN LING KULIMKULIM ARCHERYCompound Men
9BMUHAMMAD IRSHAD ELAHEE B MOHD SAB ASABAHCompound Men
9CMUHD IRFAN B BUJANG MSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Men
10AABG BENJAMIN ABG MAMOON PKCH DPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
10BSYED MUAD DANIAL SPARASABAH PARA ARCHERYCompound Men
10CMOHAMMAD ADZLIEZAM B SARI MSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Men
11BSYARIZAN JAAFAR XTUNE AX TUNE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
11CCHIO CHUNG YIN MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYCompound Men
12AABD LAATIB ABD RAHMAN PKCH DPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
12BLEE KUOK SENG XTUNE AX TUNE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
12CWONG CHIONG JUNG MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYCompound Men
13AMUHD NUR AIMANKEE MOHD RAZALI PKCH EPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
13BCOLIN AWAN SAGAN XTUNE AX TUNE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
13CJOSIAH HONG MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYCompound Men
14AAIZZUL AIMAN KHAIRUL NIZAM PKCH EPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
14BAIZIDDIN B MOHAMMAD DIN XTUNE BX TUNE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
14CANCHOR CHIONG MIRI BMIRI ARCHERYCompound Men
15AAWG AMEER ZIKRI AWG KAMARRUDDI PKCH EPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
15BNICHOLAS LAW WEE JIE XTUNE BX TUNE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
15CHANSON LIM WEE YUAN MIRI BMIRI ARCHERYCompound Men
16AHASNIZAM ABD WAHID PKCH FPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
16BADAM AIMAN B AIZUDDIN XTUNE BX TUNE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Men
16CBRYAN LEE MIRI BMIRI ARCHERYCompound Men
17AJACK KONG SHIN HOU PKCH FPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
17BRAMLI TABRI KULIMKULIM ARCHERYCompound Men
17CBERG USRY SUHAILI PSBUPEMASA SIBUCompound Men
18ASIMON WONG ING HOO PKCH FPEMASA KUCHINGCompound Men
18BHJ MOHD ZAINI KULIMKULIM ARCHERYCompound Men
19APETER ROBERT PLBGPEMASA LIMBANGCompound Men
19BACHMAED CKALIFH ALAMIEN PSBUPEMASA SIBUCompound Men
21ALEE SIAW JING MSNS AMSN SARAWAKRecurve Women
21BFATIN IZZATIE BT MOHAMAD NORI MSN BMSN ARCHERYRecurve Women
21CEKAPUTRI AQEELA BT ALI SAB ASABAHRecurve Women
22ANATASHA TING SZE PEI MSNS AMSN SARAWAKRecurve Women
22BMAS AISYAH KAMARAJAN BT KAMAL MSN AMSN ARCHERYRecurve Women
22CSITI NUR KHADIJAH BT ADAM MALI SAB ASABAHRecurve Women
23ALEE SIAW YING MSNS AMSN SARAWAKRecurve Women
23BNUR AIN AYUNI BT FOZI MSN AMSN ARCHERYRecurve Women
23CNUR WAZIRA IZZATI JUNAIDI SAB BSABAHRecurve Women
24AAMY WONG SIEW TIN MSNS AMSN SARAWAKRecurve Women
24BNURUL FATIN ADIBAH MOHD ZAMRI MSN BMSN ARCHERYRecurve Women
24CNURUL AZREENA MOHD TAUFIK SAB BSABAHRecurve Women
25AASLINA UJANG MSNS BMSN SARAWAKRecurve Women
25BNUR HUSNA NADHIRAH BT KHALID MSN AMSN ARCHERYRecurve Women
25CSITI ANIS SOPIA EDIASMAWI SAB BSABAHRecurve Women
26AERIKA RINIR AK DENIS MSNS BMSN SARAWAKRecurve Women
26BSYAQIERA BT MASHAYIKH MSN BMSN ARCHERYRecurve Women
27AAINUN FARAH BT NORAZAM HISYAM MSNS BMSN SARAWAKRecurve Women
27BSUPANG YAHYA MSN BMSN ARCHERYRecurve Women
27CWAN NASRYAH MAISARAH BJWACBJ WOLFPACK ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Women
28ANUR SYAZWINA BT SAPIEE MSNS BMSN SARAWAKRecurve Women
28BFENNY CHONG YOU TUNG MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYRecurve Women
28CWENNY LAI CARTER SACSIBU ARCHERY CENTERRecurve Women
29ANUR BALQIS BT BIAMIN TERTERENGGANURecurve Women
29BNELLYANN HII POUNG JING MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYRecurve Women
29CAMANDA TING BAO ER PSBUPEMASA SIBURecurve Women
30AKAITLYN SERNAM SPARASABAH PARA ARCHERYRecurve Women
30BARIFAH ATHIRAH BT ABDUL AZIZ MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYRecurve Women
30CFIONA LENG LIAN PKPTPEMASA KAPITRecurve Women
31ASHAYNA JACQUELEINE SPARASABAH PARA ARCHERYRecurve Women
31BHARTINI SAGING MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYRecurve Women
50m Round - Compound Women & 70m Round - Recurve Men
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AAIZA NATASYA BT AIZZUDIN MSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Women
1CAMIRAH NG BT ABDULLAH XTUNE AX TUNE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Women
2AKONG KE XIN MSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Women
2BRANEE SEW PEI XUAN TERTERENGGANUCompound Women
2CNORMALIZA WAN IDRIS ATMAATMA BINTULUCompound Women
3ANATASHA BT MOHD SHAHRUDDIN MSNS AMSN SARAWAKCompound Women
3CCINDY LIM SHIN YEE MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYCompound Women
4AIZZATUL AKMA MSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Women
4BLEE SIAW CHENG PKCH APEMASA KUCHINGCompound Women
4CAIRA NADIRAH BT AIZZUDIN MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYCompound Women
5AESTHER YONG MSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Women
5BRANEE MAH PKCH APEMASA KUCHINGCompound Women
5CNURUL SYAZA HUSNA BT MAHARI TERTERENGGANUCompound Women
6AWARDAH HANIM BT WAHID MSNS BMSN SARAWAKCompound Women
6BMADELEINE ONG PKCH APEMASA KUCHINGCompound Women
6CCHE KU NUR SYAMIRA BT CHE KU M TERTERENGGANUCompound Women
7ANUR KHALIDA BT KALBIN SAB ASABAHCompound Women
7CSITI AISYAH BINTI AHMAD ISHAK MIRIMIRI ARCHERYCompound Women
9ALIEW YU JIE MSNS AMSN SARAWAKRecurve Men
9BAIDIL BIN OMAR ATMA AATMA BINTULURecurve Men
9CMOHD AZIAN BORHAN PKCH APEMASA KUCHINGRecurve Men
10ALIEW YU VUI MSNS AMSN SARAWAKRecurve Men
10BISKANDAR B ISAHAK ATMA AATMA BINTULURecurve Men
10CERIC KUEH PKCH APEMASA KUCHINGRecurve Men
11AVINCE CHONG TZE JIAN MSNS AMSN SARAWAKRecurve Men
11BMOHAMAD AZIZI B ROSLAN ATMA AATMA BINTULURecurve Men
11CAWG AHMAD GABRIEL AWG NAZARUDI PKCH APEMASA KUCHINGRecurve Men
12AALVIN TAN SIEN MING MSNS BMSN SARAWAKRecurve Men
12BWAN SALMAN B WAN MASHOR ATMA BATMA BINTULURecurve Men
12CMUHD NUR SYAHMI NAZIRIN PKCH BPEMASA KUCHINGRecurve Men
13ADESMOND HO LIANG HONG MSNS BMSN SARAWAKRecurve Men
13BWAN YUNUS B WAN SAIT ATMA BATMA BINTULURecurve Men
13CMUHD NASIR ABDULLAH PKCH BPEMASA KUCHINGRecurve Men
14ACECIL NATHANIEL MSNS BMSN SARAWAKRecurve Men
14BFAIZAL B SAARI ATMA BATMA BINTULURecurve Men
14CNASRUL HAQ ZAIRON PKCH BPEMASA KUCHINGRecurve Men
15AMUHAMMAD JEFFRI MOHD KHAIRI MSNS CMSN SARAWAKRecurve Men
15BHAZMI B ANGI ATMA CATMA BINTULURecurve Men
15CAFIQ FAEEZUDDIN AZIMI PKCH CPEMASA KUCHINGRecurve Men
16BMAHDIR B SEMIMAN ATMA CATMA BINTULURecurve Men
16CILYAS OMAR MOHD RADZI PKCH CPEMASA KUCHINGRecurve Men
17AAZRI AZHAR B ABD HAMID MSNS CMSN SARAWAKRecurve Men
17BAWANGKU SHAHRIZAN B AWANG DZUL ATMA CATMA BINTULURecurve Men
17CAZMAN BIN MOHD ZULFIKAR PKCH CPEMASA KUCHINGRecurve Men
18ADEREK FO MING MSNS CMSN SARAWAKRecurve Men
18BADI B SPAIEE ATMA DATMA BINTULURecurve Men
19AIZZA ZAIDAN ANDERSON SAB BSABAHRecurve Men
19CJACKY SUNG JEK PING SACSIBU ARCHERY CENTERRecurve Men
20AMUHAMMAD NABIL ARIFIN SADUDE SAB BSABAHRecurve Men
20BMOHD NORARBI B JAMAIN ATMA DATMA BINTULURecurve Men
20CAARON LOH WEN LIANG SACSIBU ARCHERY CENTERRecurve Men
21AMUHAMMAD IZZRAN ANDERSON SAB BSABAHRecurve Men
21CDING YIN KAE SACSIBU ARCHERY CENTERRecurve Men
22AMOHAMAD SYAFIQ HJ BUSTHMIN SAB BSABAHRecurve Men
22BKOK ZHI HAO SELSELANGORRecurve Men
22CSI KAI JIE XTUNEX TUNE ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
23ACHARLIE JIKULIS SPARASABAH PARA ARCHERYRecurve Men
23CJIMMY KONG SING NGIE PKPTPEMASA KAPITRecurve Men
24ASTEPHEN AUGUSTINE SPARASABAH PARA ARCHERYRecurve Men
24CMUHAMMAD AMIERUL B ROSANI TERTERENGGANURecurve Men
25AFREDOLINE MODIUS SPARASABAH PARA ARCHERYRecurve Men
25CMOHAMAD FIRDAUS B MOHD RUSMADI TERTERENGGANURecurve Men
26ABRYSON TING TIEW LUING MSN AMSN ARCHERYRecurve Men
26BMUHAMAD IKRAM B JONI MSN AMSN ARCHERYRecurve Men
26CAQIL B MUSA TERTERENGGANURecurve Men
27AKONG ZE LIANG MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYRecurve Men
27BMUHAMMAD NORHAIRULNIZAM ROSDI MSN AMSN ARCHERYRecurve Men
27CHILLARY TIONG ING KIONG PSBUPEMASA SIBURecurve Men
28AMOHD ADIB ASYRAF B SAMRI MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYRecurve Men
28BMUHAMMAD FITRI B MOHD YUSUF MSN AMSN ARCHERYRecurve Men
28CQAYYIM HAFIZUDDIM QALAM HAMDY PSBUPEMASA SIBURecurve Men
29APUI JER MIN MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYRecurve Men
29BMUHAMMAD AQIL FAUZAN NARAZMAN MSN BMSN ARCHERYRecurve Men
29CROONEY AFFASYA SEMBUAK AK SIND PSBUPEMASA SIBURecurve Men
30AAKID IMAN MIRI AMIRI ARCHERYRecurve Men
30BMUHAMMAD FATAHUL RIZQI B YAHKU KCHKUCHINGRecurve Men
30CTING KEE GUANG PSBUPEMASA SIBURecurve Men