Trofeo Colombino Senior Trofeo Colombino Senior
Club Asirio (ASI)
Huelva, from 04-08-2019 to 4-08-2019
Trofeo Colombino Senior
Recurvo Femenino [Después de 72 flechas]
 
Recurvo Femenino [Después de 72 flechas]
Pos.
Atleta
Código del País/Aut/Club
P/A/C
1º Tirada
2º Tirada
Tot.
10/ 5
X / 6
1FERNÁNDEZ INFANTE LeyreASIClub Asirio336133416703512
2QUINTANO HERRERO HenarIBNIBN Marwan32423172641206
3HENRY MACIAS JosefaASIClub Asirio32033024622196
4MARTÍN ROMERO PilarASIClub Asirio31143043615175
5GUTIÉRREZ RISCO ToniASIClub Asirio31142845595154
6VIEGAS MadalenaATAArqueros de Tavira28662747560114
7RODRÍGUEZ GÓMEZ LauraASIClub Asirio2738284655794
8CHAVEZ AGUEDO AnaIBNIBN Marwan2797265854421