Championnat de France par équipes Jeune Championnat de France par équipes Jeune
Riom / FFTA (FFTA)
Centre Régional de Tir à l'Arc - Riom, from 25-07-2019 to 26-07-2019
Championnat de France par équipes Jeune
Brackets
 
Cadet/Junior Filles (13-16)
Brackets
 
Cadet/Junior Filles (5-8)
Brackets
 
Cadet/Junior Filles (9-12)
Brackets
 
Cadet/Junior Filles
1/8
1/4
1/2
Finals
10163157RiomBARBELIN Lisa
LOUIS Mathilde
TREVES Aurelia
Bye                    
                     
       0163157Riom6             
        0437083St Avertin0             
90437073La Croix En TouraineDUCHESNE Mathilde
SUTTON Ilona
TRINQUARD Lucile
0                   
80437083St AvertinCHARROIS Helene
LORIDE Oriane
PETIT Marie
6                   
              0163157Riom6      
               1047144Boe0      
51047144BoeCHATEAU Daviane
MINATO Aline
PESLIER Eugenie
6                  
121313092Aix En ProvenceGAILLARD Marie
LEGRAND Lucie Lou
MANUGUERRA Nais
0                  
       1047144Boe6            
        1285134Challans2            
130610019Arcis Sur AubeMACHINET Audrey
PETITJEAN Caroline
WALTER Gladys
0                Finale Or  
41285134ChallansFLORENT Anaàlle
FORTUN Lucie
MAUNIER Lucie
6             0163157Riom6
                      0335067Rennes Cie0
                        Bronze  
31130041NimesJOUINI Lou
ROYER Manon
SOENEN Lisa
5             1047144Boe6
140654079ToulACKERMANN Manon
BARRATTE THAÅ“S
KUTA Cleo
1              1130041Nimes0
       1130041Nimes5            
        1134139Montpellier1            
110329040BrestATGER-LECAPLAIN Celia
BUREL Eloise
HERBEL Nolwenn
3                  
61134139MontpellierBASTERGUE Chloe
REYNAUD Sabrina
SEBASTIAN Victoria
5                  
              1130041Nimes2      
               0335067Rennes Cie6      
70289107Brienon/armanconKACZMARECK Elodie
PICQUART Zoe
VEE Lucie
3                   
100760171CompiegneAGNONA Clementine
BERCE Marie
CARRIERE Elisa
5                   
       0760171Compiegne2             
        0335067Rennes Cie6             
150335065DomloupBOURVIC Cloe
JOSSET Lea
VIGOUROUX Daphne
0                    
20335067Rennes CieHESRY Maeva
MARTIN-AUBEY Lorena
RAMEL Aziliz
6                    
1/4
1/2
Finals
              
90437073La Croix En TouraineBye             
       0437073La Croix En Touraine5      
        0610019Arcis Sur Aube3      
121313092Aix En Provence2         Finale Or  
130610019Arcis Sur Aube6      0437073La Croix En Touraine49,6,6
               0329040Brest5*9,9,8
                 Bronze  
140654079Toul0      0610019Arcis Sur Aube2
110329040Brest6       0289107Brienon/armancon6
       0329040Brest5*10,9,9      
        0289107Brienon/armancon49,7,7      
70289107Brienon/armancon6             
150335065Domloup2             
1/2
Finals
80437083St Avertin1   Finale Or  
41285134Challans51285134Challans1
        1134139Montpellier5
          Bronze  
61134139Montpellier60437083St Avertin0
100760171Compiegne2 0760171Compiegne6
1/2
Finals
    Finale Or  
121313092Aix En ProvenceBye1313092Aix En Provence6
        0654079Toul2
          Bronze  
140654079Toul60
150335065Domloup0 0335065Domloup0