NM 3D NM 3D
Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb (Kvinn)
Tveitedalen, from 24-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
NM 3D
Langbue Herrer [Etter 48 piler]
 
Langbue Herrer [Etter 48 piler]
Pl.
Skytter
Klubbkode
Klubb
Blå
Tot. dist.
11+10
11
1PAHLM Per IvarFJORDFjordane Bogeskytarlag3251325103
2HANSEN KristianKLEPPKlepp Bueskyttere312231271
3NEERGAARD KnutDRAMMDrammen Bueskyttere310331096
4ANZJØN SteinKLEPPKlepp Bueskyttere309430964
5ERDAL OveHARDAHardanger Bogeskyttarklubb297529785
6HUSE Kjell HåvarHARØYHarøy Bogeskytarlag259625942
7BØRRUD TorLILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere253725322
8KOLOSKE JensMOLDEMolde Bueskyttere249824941
9LANGELAND Odd ArneÅLESUÅlesund Bueskytterklubb237923742
10JENSEN ArneLILLHLillehammer Bueskytterklubb2371023740
11RYTBERG HendrikKVINNKvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb2341123453
12ANDERSEN MagneKRISTKristiansand Bueskyttere2341223431
13FREDRIKSEN SveinKRISTKristiansand Bueskyttere1841318420
14HENRIKSEN HaraldFANAFana Bueskytterklubb1831418341
15JOHNSEN Knut-IngeFANAFana Bueskytterklubb1791517941
16STRØMMEN TerjeHARDAHardanger Bogeskyttarklubb1741617441
17LIE Jon Åsmund JørgensenFANAFana Bueskytterklubb1731717322