NM 3D NM 3D
Kvinnherad Bogeskyttarklubb (Kvinn)
Tveitedalen, from 24-08-2019 to 25-08-2019
NM 3D
Barebow Herrer [Etter 80 piler]
 
Barebow Herrer [Etter 80 piler]
Pl.
Skytter
Klubbkode
Klubb
Blå
Tot. dist.
11+10
11
1BØE TerjeSANDESandefjord Bueskyttere39713971912
2SØRLIE Lars MariusSOLORSolør Bueskyttere3962396188
3BERGET Stig GøranSANDESandefjord Bueskyttere3723372198
4STORENGEN StianMOSSMoss Bueskyttere3444344125
5BALLER FrankÅSÅs Bueskyttere3415341133
6HALVORSEN TomBERGEBergen Bueskyttere3386338165
7EDVARDSEN RuneHVALEHvaler IL - Bueskyttere325732571
8HOFF VictorFANAFana Bueskytterklubb3238323144
9AASETH TorjusLILLHLillehammer Bueskytterklubb282928273
10HERLOFSEN JackKRISTKristiansand Bueskyttere2351023520
11EGGESBØ HOOVER ElliotBERGEBergen Bueskyttere2321123222
12STORESUND StianBERGEBergen Bueskyttere2181221852
13RUI HelgeKRISTKristiansand Bueskyttere1711317181
14OLSEN Tor M.KRISTKristiansand Bueskyttere1531415311