The Archery GB Youth Festival 2019 The Archery GB Youth Festival 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall, TF10 9AT, from 28-07-2019 to 2-08-2019
The Archery GB Youth Festival 2019
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ACROW Dillon907CLEADON ACompound Junior Men
1BPEAKE Liam943NORTH CHESHIRE BCompound Junior Men
2AWRIGHT Liam966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Junior Men
2BWONG Matthew118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSCompound Junior Men
3AWALSH Jake1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Junior Men
3BHASLAM Lewis1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Compound Junior Men
3CCARPENTER Adam831BARNSLEY ACCompound Junior Men
4APERKINS Louis995LINCOLN ACompound Junior Men
4BRIDES Connor755WOLVERHAPTON COACompound Junior Men
4CTHOMAS-PRAUSE Kai717UNI OF WARWICKCompound Junior Men
5ATHOMAS Nathan1035DERWENT BCompound Junior Men
5BWOOD Michael1708GORDANO VALLEY ACompound Cadet Men
6AGEDDES Robyn1322LETHEN ACompound Junior Women
6BMASON Lucy1246DEER PARK ACompound Junior Women
6CHUNTER Holly210HIGH WEALD ACCompound Cadet Women
7ACODLING Maddison853ASSHETON BCompound Junior Women
7BCARPENTER Isabelle831BARNSLEY ACCompound Junior Women
7CBRUGUIER Isabella312CRYSTAL PALACE BCompound Cadet Women
8APREECE Rosemary1246DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Women
8BBELMONTE Grace428ALTON & FOUR MARKSCompound Cadet Women
8CSAUNDERSON Lara35CITY OF BELFAST ACCompound Cadet Women
9AA'BEAR Chloe1246DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Women
9BANNISON Anya1355NORFOLK BCompound Cadet Women
9CBARRETT-REES Grace1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Junior Women
10ACLIFFORD Holly1246DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Women
10BANNISON Layla1355NORFOLK BCompound Cadet Women
10CJONES Paige2123BELVOIR ACompound Cadet Women
11ACHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Women
11BBOULTON Sophia569CLEVE JUNIORSCompound Cadet Women
11CPETRE Iulia2209CORBY ACompound Cadet Women
12APOLLITT Jessica932CHESHIRE COUNTY BCompound Cadet Women
12BGIBSON Ella1246DEER PARK ACompound Junior Women
12CMEYRICK Sophie427ANDOVER ACompound Cadet Women
13AWOOD Patience940BEBINGTON ACompound Cadet Women
13BCRAVEN Matilda993SILVER SPOON BCompound Cadet Women
13CBOULTON Hallie872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Cadet Women
14ABRYAN Jenny964SHERWOOD ACompound Cadet Women
14CBYRNE Sinead1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet Women
15ASTRETTON Jess1845SILVER ARROW ARCHERSCompound Junior Women
15CTEBBS Caroline2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Cadet Women
16AROBINSON Oliver2409BLACKBURN ACompound Cadet Men
16BMILLIGAN Theo1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet Men
16CTHORNTON William1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Compound Cadet Men
17ARIDDING Dru2411MILLOM ACompound Cadet Men
17BCRAWFORD Archie387RAVEN FIELD ACompound Cadet Men
17CBARRETT-REES Finnlay1654BLANDY JENKINS ACompound Cadet Men
18BPRIDE Euan1843MILNES HIGH ACCompound Cadet Men
18CELVES Aidan2421KIRTON IN LINDSEY ACCompound Cadet Men
19APARKER Alex1246DEER PARK ACompound Cadet Men
19BCUNNINGHAM RoganIRLIRELANDCompound Cadet Men
19CPINDER Bob57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Cadet Men
20ALANE Thomas971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Cadet Men
20BWALKER Jake1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERSCompound Cadet Men
20CSCOTT Ajay351CANTERBURY ACompound Cadet Men
21AMCCULLOUGH Stuart1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGECompound Cadet Men
21BSAUNDERSON Jay35CITY OF BELFAST ACCompound Cadet Men
21CRIDDING Alfie2411MILLOM ACompound Cadet Men
22AMOON Rachel4ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women
22BEVANS Hannah526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Junior Women
22CCURRUMS Alexandra940BEBINGTON ARecurve Junior Women
23ACOSTALL Rhian4ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women
23CHUGHES Heather873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Junior Women
24ABURDETT Nicole691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Junior Women
24BBANNISTER Leah755WOLVERHAPTON COARecurve Junior Women
24CPASCALL Monique755WOLVERHAPTON COARecurve Junior Women
25ACASTLE Sophie351CANTERBURY ARecurve Junior Women
25BHURSHAM Sofia1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Junior Women
25CROWLEY Hannah2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Junior Women
26APAUL Ruby983WELLINGBOROUGH OACRecurve Junior Women
26BDAWSON Abbie4ARCHERY GBRecurve Junior Women
26CGREEN Georgia2374SIX TOWNS C OF ARecurve Junior Women
27AHARDING Alice1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Women
27BBRYER Megan35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Junior Women
27CO'KEEFFE MaxwellIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
28APFETZING DONNELLAN OisinIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
28BCOTILLARD Matthew431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Junior Men
28CWALL George873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Junior Men
29AGERARD BRADY RichardIRLIRELANDRecurve Junior Men
29BMCLAREN Daniel1791STRATHCLYDE UNI ACRecurve Junior Men
29CLEDWICK Hayden2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDRecurve Junior Men
30AROWE Alex1077UNI OF PLYMOUTHRecurve Junior Men
30BREID Jacob782ALLSCOTT HEATH ARCHERSRecurve Junior Men
30CMASSEY Alex43LISBURN CITY ACRecurve Junior Men
31BMICKIEWICZ Szymon1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Junior Men
31COAKLEY Thomas844B OF ADELRecurve Junior Men
32APREMARATNE KavinSRISRI LANKARecurve Junior Men
32BHAMON Sam431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Junior Men
32CVAUGHAN Matthew691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Junior Men
33AHEALEY Penny780BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Women
33BTITCHENER Niamh4ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
33CMCCORMICK Molly43LISBURN CITY ACRecurve Cadet Women
34AFERRIDAY Leah780BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Women
34BKHALED Jannah4ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
34CMCCORMICK Helen43LISBURN CITY ACRecurve Cadet Women
35ARAWLINGS Lauren780BOWBROOK ARecurve Cadet Women
35BCOSTALL Megan4ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Women
35CMARLEY Orlagh43LISBURN CITY ACRecurve Cadet Women
36APALMER Freya691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
36BHULSE Jessica788AUDCO ARecurve Cadet Women
36CEASTON Rhiannon1210NOAK HILL ARecurve Cadet Women
37APALMER Heike691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
37BTONKINSON Katie788AUDCO ARecurve Cadet Women
37CROGERS Thea77ST KINGSMARK BRecurve Cadet Women
38AROADKNIGHT Katie691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
38BPERKINS Anna569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
38CWADSWORTH Tillie-ann1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Cadet Women
39AYOUNG Sophie537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Cadet Women
39BBUCKNER Jodie413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Cadet Women
39CCLAMPIN Ella1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Cadet Women
40ABELSHAW Emelia526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Cadet Women
40BPERRETT Mollie431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Cadet Women
40CWESTWOOD Katy430A C DELCO JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Women
41ANEWBY Imogen483BRAINTREE BRecurve Cadet Women
41BHASLAM Isabelle1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Recurve Cadet Women
41CPERRING Ella2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
42AMEYRICK Saskia427ANDOVER ARecurve Cadet Women
42BPUNJABI Shauna263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Cadet Women
42CBARRETT Ella369HOWARD B ACRecurve Cadet Women
43ACOLE Eleanor252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Cadet Women
43BFIRTH Terri-Ann731MERIDEN ACRecurve Cadet Women
43CFOGARTY TheaIRLIRELANDRecurve Cadet Women
44AHEMPSALL Charlotte872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Cadet Women
44BYULE Mirran1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Cadet Women
44CABDELHALIM Shaimaa301AQUARIUS ACRecurve Cadet Women
45AO'CONNELL LiamIRLIRELANDRecurve Cadet Men
45BORTON Monty731MERIDEN ACRecurve Cadet Men
45CHANDYSIDE Jack905GLAXO ACRecurve Cadet Men
46ATASSIE LukeIRLIRELANDRecurve Cadet Men
46BBOWMAN Daniel731MERIDEN ACRecurve Cadet Men
46CTHOMPSON Daniel938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Cadet Men
47AJOYCE DarraghIRLIRELANDRecurve Cadet Men
47BMULLOCK Henry1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
47CWRIGHT Harry983WELLINGBOROUGH OACRecurve Cadet Men
48AREID CillianIRLIRELANDRecurve Cadet Men
48BYUEN Henry1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cadet Men
48COXENDEN Josh431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Cadet Men
49ASPENCER-NICE Riley1246DEER PARK ARecurve Cadet Men
49BOAKES Will971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Cadet Men
49CTAPP Harry4ARCHERY GBRecurve Cadet Men
50ACOSTANZA Marco569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Men
50BHARRISON Alexander526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Cadet Men
50CMEDHURST Charlie691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Cadet Men
51AO'CONNOR Stephen1771TRACKSIDE ARecurve Cadet Men
51BLEATHEM Ryan36LOUGH CUAN BRecurve Cadet Men
51CRADIGAN Cameron1565LARGS JUNIORRecurve Cadet Men
52AWOODGATE James246WOKING ACRecurve Cadet Men
52BWESTON Ben79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Cadet Men
52CTHOMPSON William813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Cadet Men
53AWHITMARSH Austin568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Cadet Men
53BBUCKINGHAM Oliver2112AIM4SPORTRecurve Cadet Men
53CLOCK Andrew1210NOAK HILL ARecurve Cadet Men
54ABARRETT-REES Jakob1654BLANDY JENKINS ARecurve Cadet Men
54BSUSCA Thomas938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Cadet Men
54CGILLMAN Robbie788AUDCO ARecurve Cadet Men
55AMARTIN Sean35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Cadet Men
55BCOSTIGAN Niall2374SIX TOWNS C OF ARecurve Cadet Men
55CWHEELER Luke1297BALLYVALLY ARCHERS BANBRIDGERecurve Cadet Men
57ACHUMBER Amelia1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Cub Women
57BCROOK Harriet537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Cub Women
57CHAVERS Megan1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Cub Women
58AMANTRAVADI Siri Vennela1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Cub Women
58BROBERTSON Meghan263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Cub Women
58CROBERTS Samantha870ST HELENS ARecurve Cub Women
59AMUNDY-GILL Katie780BOWBROOK ARecurve Cub Women
59BCOUTTS Lucy1565LARGS JUNIORRecurve Cub Women
59CCARRIE Lexie526B OF BURLEIGHRecurve Cub Women
60ABLYTHE Anna971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Cub Women
60CROBERTS Sophie2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Cub Women
61AWHITE Hayden1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Men
61BSENARATNE RandhirSRISRI LANKARecurve Cub Men
61CALI Yusuf1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Cub Men
62AOAKLEY Cameron1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Cub Men
62BPREMARATNE RavinSRISRI LANKARecurve Cub Men
62CBROMLEY Archie989A OF RAUNDSRecurve Cub Men
63ALIVERSIDGE William374GREEN DRAGON BRecurve Cub Men
63BDOHERTY Jack35CITY OF BELFAST ACRecurve Cub Men
63COAKLEY Maxwell844B OF ADELRecurve Cub Men
64AREILLY Oscar377BERKHAMSTED BOWMENRecurve Cub Men
64BRALSTON Jonathan1565LARGS JUNIORRecurve Cub Men