Junior National Championships 2019 Junior National Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall, TF10 9AT, from 07-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
Junior National Championships 2019
Participant List ordered by Target
 
Session 1
Target
Athlete
Country or State Code
Country Name
Event
1AKHALED Sarah4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
1BJYOTHI Pranathi1718WYKE ARCHERSBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
1CLINDSLEY-FROST Isobel252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
2ADIXON Katie7WHITBURN ARCHERSBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
2BWALKER Violet2CLEOBURY COUNTRY ARCHERSCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
2CAHMAD Alina1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
3ASCOTT Chloe654REDRUTH ARCHERSCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
3BLATOS Nicole2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
3CWADSWORTH Joanna871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
3DWOOLGER Olivia515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
4ACOULAM Grace1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
4BCARRIE Lexie526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
4CSHARPE Rose983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
4DMACDONALD Eleanor2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
5ACHONG Amber2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
5BHAVERS Megan1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
5CTITCHENER Orlaith4ARCHERY GBCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
5DMARSHALL AmeliaSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Barebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12
6AMCGUANE MiaSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Compound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
6BMUNDY-GILL Katie780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
6CFALLOUH Alia4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
6DFAULKNER Ryan1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
7AEWAN KatlynSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Barebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
7BRAWLINGS Anja780BOWBROOK ARCHERSLongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
7CFERREDAY Cheyanne4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
7DSUMMERS Emily1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
8AADAMS RonnySCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Barebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
8BKEEN Jack691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
8CMANTRAVADI Siri Vennela1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
8DJOYCE Molly544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSLongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
9ACRAVEN Matilda993SILVER SPOON BOWMENCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
9BPALMER Heike691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
9CCHUMBER Amelia1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
9DMALBON Juliet4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
10ABUXTON Olivia407WHITEHILL ARCHERSBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
10BHO Ciara908BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
10CGARDINER Hannah860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
10DFINNEGAN Evie853ASSHETON BOWMENBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
11ARIDDING Alfie2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
11BDURSHAM Verity908BOWMEN OF WALKERCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
11CWELLS Hannah645LACE TOWN ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
11DHUGHES Emelia698DROITWICH JUNIOR ARCHERY SOCIERecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
12APOLLITT Jessica932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
12BLOCKETT Alexandra375ELSWOOD BOWMENLongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
12CWIGGIN Tom788THE AUDCO ARCHERSBarebow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
12DANNISON Anya1355NORFOLK BOWMENCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
13ABRUGUIER Isabella312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
13BOAKLEY Maxwell844BOWMEN OF ADELRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
13CHERDSMAN Rowen1718WYKE ARCHERSCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
13DROBERTSON Meghan263CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
14ACROOK Harriet537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
14BMCMANUS Callum118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
14CHINCHCLIFFE Fearne926STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
14DBURKE Brogan515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
15AHASLAM Isabelle1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
15BCASEWELL Jasmine780BOWBROOK ARCHERSBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
15CSTEEPER Holly1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
15DGUNTRIPP Freija696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
16AWOOD Patience940BEBINGTON ARCHERSCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
16BSTOTT Eleanor813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
16CROBERTS Sophie2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
16DHARDESTY DEAN Jessica815ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
17AACKLAND-SNOW Hannah2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
17BCOUTTS Lucy1565LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
17CGRAY Edward731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12
17DWATERHOUSE Grace691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
18AROBERTS Samantha870ST HELENS ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
18BBLYTHE Anna971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
18CSEATON Holly1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
19ASTANLEY-WRIGHT Kaci1011SOAR VALLEY ARCHERSBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
19BEYRES Laura967BEESTON RYLANDS ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
19CGARRATT Rachel1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
20ABARKWAY MeganSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Barebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
20BSTANTON TammySCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Recurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
20CHAGUE Kathryn6WEST WINDSOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14
21BPARKER Alex1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
21CHARDY William569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
21DHEMPSALL Charlotte872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
22AGREEN LaraSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Longbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
22BA'BEAR Chloe1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
22CIRIME PatriciaSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Barebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
22DBOULTON Hallie872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
23AASHMORE AmberSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Longbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
23BPREECE Rosemary1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
23CBOULTON Sophia569CLEVE JUNIORSCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
23DTITCHENER Niamh4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
24AWARNER LilySCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Longbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
24BDEVLIN Hannah515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
24CRAWLINGS Lauren780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
24DBOTTLE Harry4ARCHERY GBCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
25ABELMONTE Grace428ALTON & FOUR MARKSCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
25BHETHERINGTON Joshua515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
25CFERRIDAY Leah780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
25DKINRADE Nathan790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
26BBELSHAW Emelia526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
26CROADKNIGHT Amy691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
26DASHTON Alysia790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
27AMEYRICK Saskia427ANDOVER ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
27BLOH Bethan2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
27CCZYRKO Kasia698DROITWICH JUNIOR ARCHERY SOCIERecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
27DSTEVENS Rebecca984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
28APERRETT Mollie431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
28BLEVY Lauren259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
28CSHEHATA-MORGAN Alexander696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
28DTONKINSON Katie788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
29ALEVITT Florence2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
29BFIRTH Terri-Ann731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
29CAJRAOU Zeyd2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
29DROBINSON Oliver2409BLACKBURN ARCHERYCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
30AWALKER Jake1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERSCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
30BELLIOTT Rosie828CHANTRY BOWMEN ROTHERHAMLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
30CRHODES Bethany814AIRE VALLEY ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
30DCURRAN Grace577TOCKINGTON ARCHERSLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
31AMARTYN Sophie668BOWMEN OF THE TORSBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
31BSIMPSON Alice263CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
31CREES Ioan1579CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERSCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
31DWADSWORTH Tillie-ann1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
32AHAMMOND Jessica292LALEHAM ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
32BBROMLEY Archie989ARCHERS OF RAUNDSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
32CCLARK Finlay1718WYKE ARCHERSCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
32DMASON Cole871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
33ALIVERSIDGE William374THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMENRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
33BALI Yusuf1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
33CSHARPE Jack983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
33DRALSTON Jonathan1565LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
34AREILLY Oscar377BERKHAMSTED BOWMENRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
34BCOWELL Trinity1448FERRYFIELD BOWMENRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
34COAKES Will971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
34DCLIMPSON Abbie2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
35AYULE Mirran1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
35BNEWBY Imogen483BRAINTREE BOWMENRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
35CHARDY Paige2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
35DEADES Hannah1595CHILTERN ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
36ABUCKNER Jodie413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
36BCLAMPIN Ella1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
36CYOUNG Sophie537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
36DHODGE Abigail1BURSCOUGH ARCHERSRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
37ASMIRNIS Alexander908BOWMEN OF WALKERRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
37BWARE Eleanor532CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
37CDEMUTH Caroline2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
37DFENTON Dominic1004IVANHOE ARCHERSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
38ARYAN Esme3KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
38BEDWARDS Abigail252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
38COAKLEY Cameron1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
38DMOORE Ben2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
39ATAYLOR Kathryn731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
39BLINDSLEY-FROST Phoebe252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16
39CSMART John5THIRSK BOWMENRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
39DTESTER IsaacSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Recurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14
40BROADKNIGHT Katie691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
40DMEDHURST Charlie691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
41APHILLPOTT OwenSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Recurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
41BCHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
41CWIGGIN Toby788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
42BCLIFFORD Holly1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
42CHULSE Jessica788THE AUDCO ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
42DPALMER Freya691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
43AMEAD AndrewSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Compound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
43BGARNER Annabel903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
43CDAWSON Abbie4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
43DBOWMAN Daniel731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
44BCUTHBERTSON Jennifer903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERSLongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
44CCOSTALL Megan4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
44DORTON Monty731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
45AATTREE ReeceSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Longbow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
45BHALL Daniel1967ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
45CBARNETT Harry2100BITTON ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
45DBLAKE Oliver421FOREST OF BERE BOWMENCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
46ADAVIES Clara2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
46BHALL Jessica1967ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
46CBARNETT Jacob2100BITTON ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
46DWOOD Michael1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
47ABACH Nathan1004IVANHOE ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
47BO'CONNOR Stephen1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
47CMCGOVERN Elliott7WHITBURN ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
47DGARSIDE Thomas749TRENT VALLEY ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
48AWILKINSON Mai1004IVANHOE ARCHERSLongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
48BORFORD Oscar993SILVER SPOON BOWMENCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
48CWESTON Ben79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
48DLANE Thomas971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
49AFOSSETT Morgan1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
49BWESTWOOD Katy389A C DELCO JUNIORSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
49CRIDDING Dru2411MILLOM ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
49DQUIGLEY Oliver871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
50ASCOTT Ajay351CANTERBURY ARCHERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
50BKHALED Jannah4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
50CDAVIS Luke2129TENZONE BOWMENCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
50DPERRING Ella2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
51APINDER Bob57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
51BEASTON Rhiannon1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
51CWILLCOCKS Corin1BURSCOUGH ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
51DAHMAD Zara1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
52AJONES Paige2123BELVOIR ARCHERSCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
52BSIMS Thomas2241BICESTER ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
52CEVANS Hannah526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
52DHUNTER Holly210THE HIGH WEALD ACCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
53APUNJABI Shauna263CHESSINGTON BOWMENRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
53BBRYAN Jenny964SHERWOOD ARCHERSCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
53CABDELHALIM Shaimaa301AQUARIUS ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
53DLOCKETT Andrew375ELSWOOD BOWMENRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
54AWRIGHT Harry983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
54BMORRILLO Rhys2257GOLDCREST JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
54CMEYRICK Sophie427ANDOVER ARCHERSCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
54DYUEN Henry1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55ATHOMPSON William813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55BWHETTAM Thomas926STALYBRIDGE ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
55CTEBBS Caroline2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
55DCHIMBWANDIRA Matthew259GUILDFORD ACRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
56AJOYCE Darragh544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
56BMCMANUS Joe118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
56CGREEN Zara225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
56DCOSTANZA Marco569CLEVE JUNIORSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
57AJAQUES Luca2141AARDWOLF ARCHERSRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
57BRAUPP Giovana2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
57CHEALEY Penny780BOWBROOK ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
57DGRANDIN Barnaby515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16
58ASALISBURY Aspen428ALTON & FOUR MARKSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
58BCOLE Eleanor252ROYAL RICHMOND ACRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
58CSIMPSON Jasmine684WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
58DSTOCKS Hannah1321DANUM ARCHERSCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18
59AWARNER JosephSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Compound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
59BVAUGHAN Matthew691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
59CTAPP Harry4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
59DROWLEY Hannah2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Ladies
60BRADIGAN Cameron1565LARGS JUNIORRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
60CPIPER Louisa246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Ladies
60DLOCK Andrew1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
61ABAYLISS Max993SILVER SPOON BOWMENRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
61BCOSTIGAN Niall2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
61DBARRETT-REES Jakob1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
62AINGLIS Joshua993SILVER SPOON BOWMENRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
62ATHOMPSON Daniel4ARCHERY GBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
62DBARRETT-REES Finnlay1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
63AAJRAOU Houdeyfa2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Barebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
63BWATTS Jasper2627PEACOCK ARCHERSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
63DTHOMPSON Nahum46BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
64AHOWARD Ryan871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
64CMULLOCK Henry1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
64CPRIDE Euan1843MILNES HIGH ACCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
65AEASTON Oliver996GRIMSBY ARCHERSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
65CPERRY Liana272OXFORD ARCHERSCompound Ladies
65DCURRUMS Alexandra940BEBINGTON ARCHERSRecurve Ladies
66AGREEN Jodie225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Ladies
66CTHOMAS Nathan1035DERWENT BOWMENCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
66DROGERS Thea77ST KINGSMARK BOWMENRecurve Ladies
67ACHAPMAN Samuel1004IVANHOE ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
67BWHITMARSH Austin568CHELTENHAM ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
67CLEDWICK Hayden2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
67DPETRE Iulia2209CORBY ARCHERSCompound Ladies
68ABUCKINGHAM Oliver2112AIM4SPORTRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
68CCROW Dillon907CLEADON ARCHERSCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
68DYOUNG Toby790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
69APOWELL Jack79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
69BSELIM Sipahi2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ARCHEBarebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
69CEYRE Matthew1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERSRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
69DELVES Aidan2421KIRTON IN LINDSEY ACCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18
70ASUSCA Thomas938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Gentlemen
70BWOODGATE James246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Gentlemen
70CHARRIS Max1500NETHERHALL ARCHERSRecurve Gentlemen
70DHASLAM Lewis1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBCompound Gentlemen