Junior National Championships 2019 Junior National Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall, TF10 9AT, from 07-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
Junior National Championships 2019
Participant List ordered by Event
 
BS1Bristol 1 - Gentlemen Barebow U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
063AAJRAOU HoudeyfaSes. 1
2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ARCHE
069BSELIM SipahiSes. 1
BS4Bristol 3 - Ladies Barebow U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
037CDEMUTH CarolineSes. 1
668BOWMEN OF THE TORS
031AMARTYN SophieSes. 1
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
022CIRIME PatriciaSes. 1
BS5Bristol 3 - Gentlemen Barebow U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
025BHETHERINGTON JoshuaSes. 1
BS6Bristol 4 - Ladies Barebow U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1011SOAR VALLEY ARCHERS
019ASTANLEY-WRIGHT KaciSes. 1
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
007DSUMMERS EmilySes. 1
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMEN
009CCHUMBER AmeliaSes. 1
407WHITEHILL ARCHERS
010ABUXTON OliviaSes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
015BCASEWELL JasmineSes. 1
853ASSHETON BOWMEN
010DFINNEGAN EvieSes. 1
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
008AADAMS RonnySes. 1
020ABARKWAY MeganSes. 1
007AEWAN KatlynSes. 1
BS7Bristol 4 - Gentlemen Barebow U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
012CWIGGIN TomSes. 1
BS8Bristol 5 - Ladies Barebow U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1718WYKE ARCHERS
001BJYOTHI PranathiSes. 1
7WHITBURN ARCHERS
002ADIXON KatieSes. 1
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
005DMARSHALL AmeliaSes. 1
CS1Bristol 1 - Gentlemen Compound U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
066CTHOMAS NathanSes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
062DBARRETT-REES FinnlaySes. 1
1843MILNES HIGH AC
064CPRIDE EuanSes. 1
2421KIRTON IN LINDSEY AC
069DELVES AidanSes. 1
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
063BWATTS JasperSes. 1
46BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
063DTHOMPSON NahumSes. 1
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
064AHOWARD RyanSes. 1
907CLEADON ARCHERS
068CCROW DillonSes. 1
996GRIMSBY ARCHERS
065AEASTON OliverSes. 1
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
059AWARNER JosephSes. 1
CS2Bristol 2 - Ladies Compound U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
041BCHAPPELL GraceSes. 1
042BCLIFFORD HollySes. 1
1321DANUM ARCHERS
058DSTOCKS HannahSes. 1
210THE HIGH WEALD AC
052DHUNTER HollySes. 1
2123BELVOIR ARCHERS
052AJONES PaigeSes. 1
225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUB
056CGREEN ZaraSes. 1
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
055CTEBBS CarolineSes. 1
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
054CMEYRICK SophieSes. 1
964SHERWOOD ARCHERS
053BBRYAN JennySes. 1
CS3Bristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
049AFOSSETT MorganSes. 1
1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERS
046DWOOD MichaelSes. 1
2129TENZONE BOWMEN
050CDAVIS LukeSes. 1
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
049CRIDDING DruSes. 1
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
050ASCOTT AjaySes. 1
421FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
045DBLAKE OliverSes. 1
57RADNOR FORESTERS
051APINDER BobSes. 1
7WHITBURN ARCHERS
047CMCGOVERN ElliottSes. 1
749TRENT VALLEY ARCHERS
047DGARSIDE ThomasSes. 1
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
049DQUIGLEY OliverSes. 1
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
048DLANE ThomasSes. 1
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
048BORFORD OscarSes. 1
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
043AMEAD AndrewSes. 1
CS4Bristol 3 - Ladies Compound U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
022BA'BEAR ChloeSes. 1
023BPREECE RosemarySes. 1
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
025ABELMONTE GraceSes. 1
569CLEVE JUNIORS
023CBOULTON SophiaSes. 1
814AIRE VALLEY A
030CRHODES BethanySes. 1
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
022DBOULTON HallieSes. 1
CS5Bristol 3 - Gentlemen Compound U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
021BPARKER AlexSes. 1
1579CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERS
031CREES IoanSes. 1
1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERS
030AWALKER JakeSes. 1
1718WYKE ARCHERS
032CCLARK FinlaySes. 1
2409BLACKBURN ARCHERY
029DROBINSON OliverSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
024DBOTTLE HarrySes. 1
CS6Bristol 4 - Ladies Compound U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1355NORFOLK BOWMEN
012DANNISON AnyaSes. 1
1718WYKE ARCHERS
013CHERDSMAN RowenSes. 1
312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
013ABRUGUIER IsabellaSes. 1
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
011BDURSHAM VeritySes. 1
932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN
012APOLLITT JessicaSes. 1
940BEBINGTON ARCHERS
016AWOOD PatienceSes. 1
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
009ACRAVEN MatildaSes. 1
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
006AMCGUANE MiaSes. 1
CS7Bristol 4 - Gentlemen Compound U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
006DFAULKNER RyanSes. 1
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
011ARIDDING AlfieSes. 1
CS8Bristol 5 - Ladies Compound U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
004ACOULAM GraceSes. 1
2CLEOBURY COUNTRY ARCHERS
002BWALKER VioletSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
005CTITCHENER OrlaithSes. 1
654REDRUTH ARCHERS
003ASCOTT ChloeSes. 1
HCHereford - Ladies Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
2209CORBY ARCHERS
067DPETRE IuliaSes. 1
272OXFORD ARCHERS
065CPERRY LianaSes. 1
HRHereford - Ladies Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
059DROWLEY HannahSes. 1
225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUB
066AGREEN JodieSes. 1
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
060CPIPER LouisaSes. 1
77ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN
066DROGERS TheaSes. 1
940BEBINGTON ARCHERS
065DCURRUMS AlexandraSes. 1
LS2Bristol 2 - Ladies Longbow U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
048AWILKINSON MaiSes. 1
903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERS
044BCUTHBERTSON JenniferSes. 1
LS3Bristol 2 - Gentlemen Longbow U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
045AATTREE ReeceSes. 1
LS4Bristol 3 - Ladies Longbow U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
577TOCKINGTON ARCHERS
030DCURRAN GraceSes. 1
828CHANTRY BOWMEN ROTHERHAM
030BELLIOTT RosieSes. 1
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
023AASHMORE AmberSes. 1
022AGREEN LaraSes. 1
024AWARNER LilySes. 1
LS6Bristol 4 - Ladies Longbow U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
375ELSWOOD BOWMEN
012BLOCKETT AlexandraSes. 1
544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS
008DJOYCE MollySes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
007BRAWLINGS AnjaSes. 1
RS1Bristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
067ACHAPMAN SamuelSes. 1
1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERS
069CEYRE MatthewSes. 1
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
060DLOCK AndrewSes. 1
1565LARGS JUNIOR
060BRADIGAN CameronSes. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
061DBARRETT-REES JakobSes. 1
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
064CMULLOCK HenrySes. 1
2112AIM4SPORT
068ABUCKINGHAM OliverSes. 1
2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERS
061BCOSTIGAN NiallSes. 1
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
067CLEDWICK HaydenSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
059CTAPP HarrySes. 1
062ATHOMPSON DanielSes. 1
568CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
067BWHITMARSH AustinSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
059BVAUGHAN MatthewSes. 1
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
069APOWELL JackSes. 1
790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUB
068DYOUNG TobySes. 1
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
061ABAYLISS MaxSes. 1
062AINGLIS JoshuaSes. 1
RS2Bristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
051BEASTON RhiannonSes. 1
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
051DAHMAD ZaraSes. 1
1967ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING
046BHALL JessicaSes. 1
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
058BCOLE EleanorSes. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
046ADAVIES ClaraSes. 1
050DPERRING EllaSes. 1
263CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
053APUNJABI ShaunaSes. 1
2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUB
057BRAUPP GiovanaSes. 1
301AQUARIUS AC
053CABDELHALIM ShaimaaSes. 1
389A C DELCO JUNIORS
049BWESTWOOD KatySes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
044CCOSTALL MeganSes. 1
043CDAWSON AbbieSes. 1
050BKHALED JannahSes. 1
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
058ASALISBURY AspenSes. 1
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
052CEVANS HannahSes. 1
684WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERS
058CSIMPSON JasmineSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
042DPALMER FreyaSes. 1
040BROADKNIGHT KatieSes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
057CHEALEY PennySes. 1
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
042CHULSE JessicaSes. 1
903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERS
043BGARNER AnnabelSes. 1
RS3Bristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1BURSCOUGH ARCHERS
051CWILLCOCKS CorinSes. 1
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
047ABACH NathanSes. 1
118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERS
056BMCMANUS JoeSes. 1
1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERS
047BO'CONNOR StephenSes. 1
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
054DYUEN HenrySes. 1
1967ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING
045BHALL DanielSes. 1
2100BITTON ARCHERS
045CBARNETT HarrySes. 1
046CBARNETT JacobSes. 1
2141AARDWOLF ARCHERS
057AJAQUES LucaSes. 1
2241BICESTER ARCHERS
052BSIMS ThomasSes. 1
2257GOLDCREST JUNIORS
054BMORRILLO RhysSes. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
055DCHIMBWANDIRA MatthewSes. 1
375ELSWOOD BOWMEN
053DLOCKETT AndrewSes. 1
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
057DGRANDIN BarnabySes. 1
544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS
056AJOYCE DarraghSes. 1
569CLEVE JUNIORS
056DCOSTANZA MarcoSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
040DMEDHURST CharlieSes. 1
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
043DBOWMAN DanielSes. 1
044DORTON MontySes. 1
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
041CWIGGIN TobySes. 1
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
048CWESTON BenSes. 1
813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELD
055ATHOMPSON WilliamSes. 1
926STALYBRIDGE AC
055BWHETTAM ThomasSes. 1
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
054AWRIGHT HarrySes. 1
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
041APHILLPOTT OwenSes. 1
RS4Bristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1BURSCOUGH ARCHERS
036DHODGE AbigailSes. 1
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
031DWADSWORTH Tillie-annSes. 1
1448FERRYFIELD BOWMEN
034BCOWELL TrinitySes. 1
1595CHILTERN ARCHERS
035DEADES HannahSes. 1
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMEN
036BCLAMPIN EllaSes. 1
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
035AYULE MirranSes. 1
2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERS
035CHARDY PaigeSes. 1
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
038BEDWARDS AbigailSes. 1
039BLINDSLEY-FROST PhoebeSes. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
028BLEVY LaurenSes. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
034DCLIMPSON AbbieSes. 1
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
029ALEVITT FlorenceSes. 1
263CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
031BSIMPSON AliceSes. 1
2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUB
027BLOH BethanSes. 1
292LALEHAM AC
032AHAMMOND JessicaSes. 1
3KIRBY MUXLOE AC
038ARYAN EsmeSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
023DTITCHENER NiamhSes. 1
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
036ABUCKNER JodieSes. 1
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
027AMEYRICK SaskiaSes. 1
431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETY
028APERRETT MollieSes. 1
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
035BNEWBY ImogenSes. 1
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
024BDEVLIN HannahSes. 1
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
026BBELSHAW EmeliaSes. 1
532CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUB
037BWARE EleanorSes. 1
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
036CYOUNG SophieSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
026CROADKNIGHT AmySes. 1
698DROITWICH JUNIOR ARCHERY SOCIE
027CCZYRKO KasiaSes. 1
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
029BFIRTH Terri-AnnSes. 1
039ATAYLOR KathrynSes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
025CFERRIDAY LeahSes. 1
024CRAWLINGS LaurenSes. 1
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
028DTONKINSON KatieSes. 1
790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUB
026DASHTON AlysiaSes. 1
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
021DHEMPSALL CharlotteSes. 1
984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
027DSTEVENS RebeccaSes. 1
RS5Bristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
037DFENTON DominicSes. 1
1565LARGS JUNIOR
033DRALSTON JonathanSes. 1
1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY
033BALI YusufSes. 1
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
038COAKLEY CameronSes. 1
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
029CAJRAOU ZeydSes. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
038DMOORE BenSes. 1
374THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMEN
033ALIVERSIDGE WilliamSes. 1
377BERKHAMSTED BOWMEN
034AREILLY OscarSes. 1
5THIRSK BOWMEN
039CSMART JohnSes. 1
569CLEVE JUNIORS
021CHARDY WilliamSes. 1
696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
028CSHEHATA-MORGAN AlexanderSes. 1
790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUB
025DKINRADE NathanSes. 1
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
032DMASON ColeSes. 1
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
037ASMIRNIS AlexanderSes. 1
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
034COAKES WillSes. 1
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
033CSHARPE JackSes. 1
989ARCHERS OF RAUNDS
032BBROMLEY ArchieSes. 1
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
039DTESTER IsaacSes. 1
RS6Bristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
018CSEATON HollySes. 1
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
015AHASLAM IsabelleSes. 1
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
019CGARRATT RachelSes. 1
1565LARGS JUNIOR
017BCOUTTS LucySes. 1
1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERS
015CSTEEPER HollySes. 1
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMEN
008CMANTRAVADI Siri VennelaSes. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
017AACKLAND-SNOW HannahSes. 1
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
016CROBERTS SophieSes. 1
263CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
013DROBERTSON MeghanSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
006CFALLOUH AliaSes. 1
007CFERREDAY CheyanneSes. 1
009DMALBON JulietSes. 1
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
014ACROOK HarrietSes. 1
6WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS
020CHAGUE KathrynSes. 1
645LACE TOWN ARCHERS
011CWELLS HannahSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
009BPALMER HeikeSes. 1
017DWATERHOUSE GraceSes. 1
696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
015DGUNTRIPP FreijaSes. 1
698DROITWICH JUNIOR ARCHERY SOCIE
011DHUGHES EmeliaSes. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
006BMUNDY-GILL KatieSes. 1
813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELD
016BSTOTT EleanorSes. 1
815ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUB
016DHARDESTY DEAN JessicaSes. 1
860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS
010CGARDINER HannahSes. 1
870ST HELENS ARCHERS
018AROBERTS SamanthaSes. 1
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
010BHO CiaraSes. 1
926STALYBRIDGE AC
014CHINCHCLIFFE FearneSes. 1
967BEESTON RYLANDS ARCHERS
019BEYRES LauraSes. 1
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
018BBLYTHE AnnaSes. 1
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
020BSTANTON TammySes. 1
RS7Bristol 4 - Gentlemen Recurve U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERS
014BMCMANUS CallumSes. 1
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
014DBURKE BroganSes. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
008BKEEN JackSes. 1
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
017CGRAY EdwardSes. 1
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
013BOAKLEY MaxwellSes. 1
RS8Bristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
005BHAVERS MeganSes. 1
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
002CAHMAD AlinaSes. 1
2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERS
003BLATOS NicoleSes. 1
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
001CLINDSLEY-FROST IsobelSes. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
005ACHONG AmberSes. 1
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
004DMACDONALD EleanorSes. 1
4ARCHERY GB
001AKHALED SarahSes. 1
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
003DWOOLGER OliviaSes. 1
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
004BCARRIE LexieSes. 1
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
003CWADSWORTH JoannaSes. 1
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
004CSHARPE RoseSes. 1
YCYork - Gentlemen Compound
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
070DHASLAM LewisSes. 1
YRYork - Gentlemen Recurve
Target
Rank
Athlete
Ses.
1500NETHERHALL ARCHERS
070CHARRIS MaxSes. 1
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
070BWOODGATE JamesSes. 1
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
070ASUSCA ThomasSes. 1