Junior National Championships 2019 Junior National Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall, TF10 9AT, from 07-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
Junior National Championships 2019
Participant List group by Country
 
SCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ADAMS Ronny8ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
ASHMORE Amber23ALongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
ATTREE Reece45ALongbow Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
BARKWAY Megan20ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
EWAN Katlyn7ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
GREEN Lara22ALongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
IRIME Patricia22CBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
MARSHALL Amelia5DBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
MCGUANE Mia6ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
MEAD Andrew43ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
PHILLPOTT Owen41ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
STANTON Tammy20BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
TESTER Isaac39DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
WARNER Joseph59ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
WARNER Lily24ALongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
1BURSCOUGH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HODGE Abigail36DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
WILLCOCKS Corin51CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
2CLEOBURY COUNTRY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALKER Violet2BCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
3KIRBY MUXLOE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RYAN Esme38ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
4ARCHERY GB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOTTLE Harry24DCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
COSTALL Megan44CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
DAWSON Abbie43CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
FALLOUH Alia6CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
FERREDAY Cheyanne7CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
KHALED Jannah50BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
KHALED Sarah1ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
MALBON Juliet9DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
TAPP Harry59CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
THOMPSON Daniel62ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
TITCHENER Niamh23DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
TITCHENER Orlaith5CCompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
5THIRSK BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SMART John39CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
6WEST WINDSOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAGUE Kathryn20CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
7WHITBURN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DIXON Katie2ABarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
MCGOVERN Elliott47CCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
46BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMPSON Nahum63DCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
57RADNOR FORESTERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PINDER Bob51ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
77ST KINGSMARK BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROGERS Thea66DRecurve LadiesSes. 1
79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
POWELL Jack69ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
WESTON Ben48CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MCMANUS Callum14BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
MCMANUS Joe56BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
210THE HIGH WEALD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HUNTER Holly52DCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GREEN Jodie66ARecurve LadiesSes. 1
GREEN Zara56CCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
246WOKING ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PIPER Louisa60CRecurve LadiesSes. 1
WOODGATE James70BRecurve GentlemenSes. 1
252ROYAL RICHMOND AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COLE Eleanor58BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
EDWARDS Abigail38BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
LINDSLEY-FROST Isobel1CRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
LINDSLEY-FROST Phoebe39BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
259GUILDFORD AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHIMBWANDIRA Matthew55DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
LEVY Lauren28BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
263CHESSINGTON BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PUNJABI Shauna53ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
ROBERTSON Meghan13DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
SIMPSON Alice31BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
272OXFORD ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PERRY Liana65CCompound LadiesSes. 1
292LALEHAM AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAMMOND Jessica32ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
301AQUARIUS AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa53CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRUGUIER Isabella13ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
351CANTERBURY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SCOTT Ajay50ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
374THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LIVERSIDGE William33ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
375ELSWOOD BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOCKETT Alexandra12BLongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
LOCKETT Andrew53DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
377BERKHAMSTED BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REILLY Oscar34ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
389A C DELCO JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WESTWOOD Katy49BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
407WHITEHILL ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUXTON Olivia10ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
413OVERTON BLACK ARROWS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCKNER Jodie36ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
421FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLAKE Oliver45DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
427ANDOVER ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MEYRICK Saskia27ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
MEYRICK Sophie54CCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
428ALTON & FOUR MARKS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELMONTE Grace25ACompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
SALISBURY Aspen58ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PERRETT Mollie28ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
483BRAINTREE BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
NEWBY Imogen35BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
515BOWMEN OF WARFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BURKE Brogan14DRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
DEVLIN Hannah24BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
GRANDIN Barnaby57DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
HETHERINGTON Joshua25BBarebow Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
WOOLGER Olivia3DRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGH
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BELSHAW Emelia26BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
CARRIE Lexie4BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
EVANS Hannah52CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
532CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WARE Eleanor37BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
537SOUTH WANSDYKE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CROOK Harriet14ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
YOUNG Sophie36CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JOYCE Darragh56ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
JOYCE Molly8DLongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
568CHELTENHAM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WHITMARSH Austin67BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
569CLEVE JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOULTON Sophia23CCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
COSTANZA Marco56DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
HARDY William21CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
577TOCKINGTON ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CURRAN Grace30DLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
645LACE TOWN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WELLS Hannah11CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
654REDRUTH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SCOTT Chloe3ACompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
668BOWMEN OF THE TORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MARTYN Sophie31ABarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
684WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SIMPSON Jasmine58CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
KEEN Jack8BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
MEDHURST Charlie40DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
PALMER Freya42DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
PALMER Heike9BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
ROADKNIGHT Amy26CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
ROADKNIGHT Katie40BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
VAUGHAN Matthew59BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
WATERHOUSE Grace17DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GUNTRIPP Freija15DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
SHEHATA-MORGAN Alexander28CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
698DROITWICH JUNIOR ARCHERY SOCIE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CZYRKO Kasia27CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
HUGHES Emelia11DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOWMAN Daniel43DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
FIRTH Terri-Ann29BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
GRAY Edward17CRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
ORTON Monty44DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
TAYLOR Kathryn39ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
749TRENT VALLEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GARSIDE Thomas47DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
780BOWBROOK ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CASEWELL Jasmine15BBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
FERRIDAY Leah25CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
HEALEY Penny57CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
MUNDY-GILL Katie6BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
RAWLINGS Anja7BLongbow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
RAWLINGS Lauren24CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
788THE AUDCO ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HULSE Jessica42CRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
TONKINSON Katie28DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
WIGGIN Toby41CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
WIGGIN Tom12CBarebow Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ASHTON Alysia26DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
KINRADE Nathan25DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
YOUNG Toby68DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STOTT Eleanor16BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
THOMPSON William55ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
814AIRE VALLEY A
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RHODES Bethany30CCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
815ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARDESTY DEAN Jessica16DRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
828CHANTRY BOWMEN ROTHERHAM
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ELLIOTT Rosie30BLongbow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
844BOWMEN OF ADEL
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
OAKLEY Maxwell13BRecurve Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
853ASSHETON BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
FINNEGAN Evie10DBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GARDINER Hannah10CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
870ST HELENS ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROBERTS Samantha18ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HOWARD Ryan64ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
MASON Cole32DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
QUIGLEY Oliver49DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
WADSWORTH Joanna3CRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BOULTON Hallie22DCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
HEMPSALL Charlotte21DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CUTHBERTSON Jennifer44BLongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
GARNER Annabel43BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
907CLEADON ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CROW Dillon68CCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
908BOWMEN OF WALKER
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DURSHAM Verity11BCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
HO Ciara10BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
SMIRNIS Alexander37ARecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
926STALYBRIDGE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HINCHCLIFFE Fearne14CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
WHETTAM Thomas55BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
POLLITT Jessica12ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOOD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SUSCA Thomas70ARecurve GentlemenSes. 1
940BEBINGTON ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CURRUMS Alexandra65DRecurve LadiesSes. 1
WOOD Patience16ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
964SHERWOOD ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BRYAN Jenny53BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
967BEESTON RYLANDS ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EYRES Laura19BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BLYTHE Anna18BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
LANE Thomas48DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
OAKES Will34CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SHARPE Jack33CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
SHARPE Rose4CRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
WRIGHT Harry54ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STEVENS Rebecca27DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
989ARCHERS OF RAUNDS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BROMLEY Archie32BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
993SILVER SPOON BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BAYLISS Max61ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
CRAVEN Matilda9ACompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
INGLIS Joshua62ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
ORFORD Oscar48BCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
996GRIMSBY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EASTON Oliver65ACompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COULAM Grace4ACompound Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
SEATON Holly18CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
1004IVANHOE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BACH Nathan47ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
CHAPMAN Samuel67ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
FENTON Dominic37DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
WILKINSON Mai48ALongbow Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
1011SOAR VALLEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STANLEY-WRIGHT Kaci19ABarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HAVERS Megan5BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
1035DERWENT BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
THOMAS Nathan66CCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WADSWORTH Tillie-ann31DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EYRE Matthew69CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HASLAM Isabelle15ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
HASLAM Lewis70DCompound GentlemenSes. 1
1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
GARRATT Rachel19CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
1210NOAK HILL ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EASTON Rhiannon51BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
LOCK Andrew60DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
A'BEAR Chloe22BCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
CHAPPELL Grace41BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
CLIFFORD Holly42BCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
FAULKNER Ryan6DCompound Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
PARKER Alex21BCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
PREECE Rosemary23BCompound Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
SUMMERS Emily7DBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
1321DANUM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
STOCKS Hannah58DCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
1355NORFOLK BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ANNISON Anya12DCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
1448FERRYFIELD BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COWELL Trinity34BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
1500NETHERHALL ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HARRIS Max70CRecurve GentlemenSes. 1
1565LARGS JUNIOR
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COUTTS Lucy17BRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
RADIGAN Cameron60BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
RALSTON Jonathan33DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
1579CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
REES Ioan31CCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
1595CHILTERN ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
EADES Hannah35DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARRETT-REES Finnlay62DCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
BARRETT-REES Jakob61DRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
FOSSETT Morgan49ACompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WALKER Jake30ACompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
WOOD Michael46DCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
1718WYKE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CLARK Finlay32CCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
HERDSMAN Rowen13CCompound Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
JYOTHI Pranathi1BBarebow Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
O'CONNOR Stephen47BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
STEEPER Holly15CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ALI Yusuf33BRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
1843MILNES HIGH AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PRIDE Euan64CCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AHMAD Alina2CRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
AHMAD Zara51DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
MULLOCK Henry64CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
OAKLEY Cameron38CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
YUEN Henry54DRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
1967ARCHERS OF EAST RIDING
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
HALL Daniel45BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
HALL Jessica46BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
CHUMBER Amelia9CBarebow Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
CLAMPIN Ella36BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
MANTRAVADI Siri Vennela8CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
YULE Mirran35ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
AJRAOU Houdeyfa63ABarebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
AJRAOU Zeyd29CRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
ROWLEY Hannah59DRecurve LadiesSes. 1
2100BITTON ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BARNETT Harry45CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
BARNETT Jacob46CRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
2112AIM4SPORT
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
BUCKINGHAM Oliver68ARecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
2123BELVOIR ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JONES Paige52ACompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
2129TENZONE BOWMEN
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DAVIS Luke50CCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
2141AARDWOLF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
JAQUES Luca57ARecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
2209CORBY ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
PETRE Iulia67DCompound LadiesSes. 1
2241BICESTER ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SIMS Thomas52BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
2257GOLDCREST JUNIORS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MORRILLO Rhys54BRecurve Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
COSTIGAN Niall61BRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
HARDY Paige35CRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
LATOS Nicole3BRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
2409BLACKBURN ARCHERY
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ROBINSON Oliver29DCompound Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
2411MILLOM ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
RIDDING Alfie11ACompound Section 7 - Junior Gentlemen U12Ses. 1
RIDDING Dru49CCompound Section 3 - Junior Gentlemen U16Ses. 1
2421KIRTON IN LINDSEY AC
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ELVES Aidan69DCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORD
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
DEMUTH Caroline37CBarebow Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
LEDWICK Hayden67CRecurve Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
TEBBS Caroline55CCompound Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah17ARecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
CHONG Amber5ARecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
CLIMPSON Abbie34DRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
DAVIES Clara46ARecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
MOORE Ben38DRecurve Section 5 - Junior Gentlemen U14Ses. 1
PERRING Ella50DRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LEVITT Florence29ARecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
ROBERTS Sophie16CRecurve Section 6 - Junior Ladies U14Ses. 1
WATTS Jasper63BCompound Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ARCHE
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
SELIM Sipahi69BBarebow Section 1 - Junior Gentlemen U18Ses. 1
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
MACDONALD Eleanor4DRecurve Section 8 - Junior Ladies U12Ses. 1
2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUB
Athlete
Target
Event
Ses.
LOH Bethan27BRecurve Section 4 - Junior Ladies U16Ses. 1
RAUPP Giovana57BRecurve Section 2 - Junior Ladies U18Ses. 1