Junior National Championships 2019 Junior National Championships 2019
Archery GB (AGB)
Lilleshall, TF10 9AT, from 07-07-2019 to 7-07-2019
Junior National Championships 2019
Participant List in Alphabetical Order
 
A - B - C
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
A'BEAR Chloe22B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBristol 3 - Ladies Compound U16Ses. 1
ABDELHALIM Shaimaa53C301AQUARIUS ACBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
ACKLAND-SNOW Hannah17A2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
ADAMS Ronny8ASCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 4 - Ladies Barebow U14Ses. 1
AHMAD Alina2C1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBBristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12Ses. 1
AHMAD Zara51D1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
AJRAOU Houdeyfa63A2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Bristol 1 - Gentlemen Barebow U18Ses. 1
AJRAOU Zeyd29C2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Bristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
ALI Yusuf33B1772LEICESTER ARCHERY ACADEMYBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
ANNISON Anya12D1355NORFOLK BOWMENBristol 4 - Ladies Compound U14Ses. 1
ASHMORE Amber23ASCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 3 - Ladies Longbow U16Ses. 1
ASHTON Alysia26D790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
ATTREE Reece45ASCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 2 - Gentlemen Longbow U16Ses. 1
BACH Nathan47A1004IVANHOE ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
BARKWAY Megan20ASCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 4 - Ladies Barebow U14Ses. 1
BARNETT Harry45C2100BITTON ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
BARNETT Jacob46C2100BITTON ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
BARRETT-REES Finnlay62D1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Compound U18Ses. 1
BARRETT-REES Jakob61D1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
BAYLISS Max61A993SILVER SPOON BOWMENBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
BELMONTE Grace25A428ALTON & FOUR MARKSBristol 3 - Ladies Compound U16Ses. 1
BELSHAW Emelia26B526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
BLAKE Oliver45D421FOREST OF BERE BOWMENBristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
BLYTHE Anna18B971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Bristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
BOTTLE Harry24D4ARCHERY GBBristol 3 - Gentlemen Compound U14Ses. 1
BOULTON Hallie22D872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYBristol 3 - Ladies Compound U16Ses. 1
BOULTON Sophia23C569CLEVE JUNIORSBristol 3 - Ladies Compound U16Ses. 1
BOWMAN Daniel43D731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
BROMLEY Archie32B989ARCHERS OF RAUNDSBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
BRUGUIER Isabella13A312CRYSTAL PALACE BOWMENBristol 4 - Ladies Compound U14Ses. 1
BRYAN Jenny53B964SHERWOOD ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Compound U18Ses. 1
BUCKINGHAM Oliver68A2112AIM4SPORTBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
BUCKNER Jodie36A413OVERTON BLACK ARROWSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
BURKE Brogan14D515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBristol 4 - Gentlemen Recurve U12Ses. 1
BUXTON Olivia10A407WHITEHILL ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Barebow U14Ses. 1
CARRIE Lexie4B526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHBristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12Ses. 1
CASEWELL Jasmine15B780BOWBROOK ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Barebow U14Ses. 1
CHAPMAN Samuel67A1004IVANHOE ARCHERSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
CHAPPELL Grace41B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBristol 2 - Ladies Compound U18Ses. 1
CHIMBWANDIRA Matthew55D259GUILDFORD ACBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
CHONG Amber5A2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSBristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12Ses. 1
CHUMBER Amelia9C1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENBristol 4 - Ladies Barebow U14Ses. 1
CLAMPIN Ella36B1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
CLARK Finlay32C1718WYKE ARCHERSBristol 3 - Gentlemen Compound U14Ses. 1
CLIFFORD Holly42B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBristol 2 - Ladies Compound U18Ses. 1
CLIMPSON Abbie34D2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
COLE Eleanor58B252ROYAL RICHMOND ACBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
COSTALL Megan44C4ARCHERY GBBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
COSTANZA Marco56D569CLEVE JUNIORSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
COSTIGAN Niall61B2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
COULAM Grace4A1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACBristol 5 - Ladies Compound U12Ses. 1
COUTTS Lucy17B1565LARGS JUNIORBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
COWELL Trinity34B1448FERRYFIELD BOWMENBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
CRAVEN Matilda9A993SILVER SPOON BOWMENBristol 4 - Ladies Compound U14Ses. 1
CROOK Harriet14A537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
CROW Dillon68C907CLEADON ARCHERSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Compound U18Ses. 1
CURRAN Grace30D577TOCKINGTON ARCHERSBristol 3 - Ladies Longbow U16Ses. 1
CURRUMS Alexandra65D940BEBINGTON ARCHERSHereford - Ladies RecurveSes. 1
CUTHBERTSON Jennifer44B903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Longbow U18Ses. 1
CZYRKO Kasia27C698DROITWICH JUNIOR ARCHERY SOCIEBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
D - E - F - G - H
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
DAVIES Clara46A2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
DAVIS Luke50C2129TENZONE BOWMENBristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
DAWSON Abbie43C4ARCHERY GBBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
DEMUTH Caroline37C2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDBristol 3 - Ladies Barebow U16Ses. 1
DEVLIN Hannah24B515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
DIXON Katie2A7WHITBURN ARCHERSBristol 5 - Ladies Barebow U12Ses. 1
DURSHAM Verity11B908BOWMEN OF WALKERBristol 4 - Ladies Compound U14Ses. 1
EADES Hannah35D1595CHILTERN ARCHERSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
EASTON Oliver65A996GRIMSBY ARCHERSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Compound U18Ses. 1
EASTON Rhiannon51B1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
EDWARDS Abigail38B252ROYAL RICHMOND ACBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
ELLIOTT Rosie30B828CHANTRY BOWMEN ROTHERHAMBristol 3 - Ladies Longbow U16Ses. 1
ELVES Aidan69D2421KIRTON IN LINDSEY ACBristol 1 - Gentlemen Compound U18Ses. 1
EVANS Hannah52C526BOWMEN OF BURLEIGHBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
EWAN Katlyn7ASCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 4 - Ladies Barebow U14Ses. 1
EYRE Matthew69C1037BURTON BRIDGE ARCHERSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
EYRES Laura19B967BEESTON RYLANDS ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
FALLOUH Alia6C4ARCHERY GBBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
FAULKNER Ryan6D1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBristol 4 - Gentlemen Compound U12Ses. 1
FENTON Dominic37D1004IVANHOE ARCHERSBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
FERREDAY Cheyanne7C4ARCHERY GBBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
FERRIDAY Leah25C780BOWBROOK ARCHERSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
FINNEGAN Evie10D853ASSHETON BOWMENBristol 4 - Ladies Barebow U14Ses. 1
FIRTH Terri-Ann29B731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
FOSSETT Morgan49A1654BLANDY JENKINS ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
GARDINER Hannah10C860WIGAN & ORRELL ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
GARNER Annabel43B903KILLINGWORTH ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
GARRATT Rachel19C1143ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
GARSIDE Thomas47D749TRENT VALLEY ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
GRANDIN Barnaby57D515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
GRAY Edward17C731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBBristol 4 - Gentlemen Recurve U12Ses. 1
GREEN Jodie66A225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBHereford - Ladies RecurveSes. 1
GREEN Lara22ASCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 3 - Ladies Longbow U16Ses. 1
GREEN Zara56C225DITCHLING ARCHERY CLUBBristol 2 - Ladies Compound U18Ses. 1
GUNTRIPP Freija15D696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
HAGUE Kathryn20C6WEST WINDSOR ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
HALL Daniel45B1967ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
HALL Jessica46B1967ARCHERS OF EAST RIDINGBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
HAMMOND Jessica32A292LALEHAM ACBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
HARDESTY DEAN Jessica16D815ST GEORGES ARCHERY CLUBBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
HARDY Paige35C2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
HARDY William21C569CLEVE JUNIORSBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
HARRIS Max70C1500NETHERHALL ARCHERSYork - Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
HASLAM Isabelle15A1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
HASLAM Lewis70D1040ANCHOR BOWMEN ARCHERY CLUBYork - Gentlemen CompoundSes. 1
HAVERS Megan5B1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12Ses. 1
HEALEY Penny57C780BOWBROOK ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
HEMPSALL Charlotte21D872BOWMEN OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
HERDSMAN Rowen13C1718WYKE ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Compound U14Ses. 1
HETHERINGTON Joshua25B515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBristol 3 - Gentlemen Barebow U14Ses. 1
HINCHCLIFFE Fearne14C926STALYBRIDGE ACBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
HO Ciara10B908BOWMEN OF WALKERBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
HODGE Abigail36D1BURSCOUGH ARCHERSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
HOWARD Ryan64A871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Compound U18Ses. 1
HUGHES Emelia11D698DROITWICH JUNIOR ARCHERY SOCIEBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
HULSE Jessica42C788THE AUDCO ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
HUNTER Holly52D210THE HIGH WEALD ACBristol 2 - Ladies Compound U18Ses. 1
I - J - K - L - M - N - O
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
INGLIS Joshua62A993SILVER SPOON BOWMENBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
IRIME Patricia22CSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 3 - Ladies Barebow U16Ses. 1
JAQUES Luca57A2141AARDWOLF ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
JONES Paige52A2123BELVOIR ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Compound U18Ses. 1
JOYCE Darragh56A544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
JOYCE Molly8D544BURNHAM COMPANY OF ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Longbow U14Ses. 1
JYOTHI Pranathi1B1718WYKE ARCHERSBristol 5 - Ladies Barebow U12Ses. 1
KEEN Jack8B691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSBristol 4 - Gentlemen Recurve U12Ses. 1
KHALED Jannah50B4ARCHERY GBBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
KHALED Sarah1A4ARCHERY GBBristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12Ses. 1
KINRADE Nathan25D790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
LANE Thomas48D971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Bristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
LATOS Nicole3B2374SIX TOWNS COMPANY OF ARCHERSBristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12Ses. 1
LEDWICK Hayden67C2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
LEVITT Florence29A2627PEACOCK ARCHERSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
LEVY Lauren28B259GUILDFORD ACBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
LINDSLEY-FROST Isobel1C252ROYAL RICHMOND ACBristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12Ses. 1
LINDSLEY-FROST Phoebe39B252ROYAL RICHMOND ACBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
LIVERSIDGE William33A374THE GREEN DRAGON BOWMENBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
LOCK Andrew60D1210NOAK HILL ARCHERSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
LOCKETT Alexandra12B375ELSWOOD BOWMENBristol 4 - Ladies Longbow U14Ses. 1
LOCKETT Andrew53D375ELSWOOD BOWMENBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
LOH Bethan27B2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUBBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
MACDONALD Eleanor4D2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSBristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12Ses. 1
MALBON Juliet9D4ARCHERY GBBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
MANTRAVADI Siri Vennela8C1976WEST ESSEX JUNIOR BOWMENBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
MARSHALL Amelia5DSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 5 - Ladies Barebow U12Ses. 1
MARTYN Sophie31A668BOWMEN OF THE TORSBristol 3 - Ladies Barebow U16Ses. 1
MASON Cole32D871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
MCGOVERN Elliott47C7WHITBURN ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
MCGUANE Mia6ASCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 4 - Ladies Compound U14Ses. 1
MCMANUS Callum14B118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSBristol 4 - Gentlemen Recurve U12Ses. 1
MCMANUS Joe56B118LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
MEAD Andrew43ASCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
MEDHURST Charlie40D691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
MEYRICK Saskia27A427ANDOVER ARCHERSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
MEYRICK Sophie54C427ANDOVER ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Compound U18Ses. 1
MOORE Ben38D2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
MORRILLO Rhys54B2257GOLDCREST JUNIORSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
MULLOCK Henry64C1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
MUNDY-GILL Katie6B780BOWBROOK ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
NEWBY Imogen35B483BRAINTREE BOWMENBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
O'CONNOR Stephen47B1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
OAKES Will34C971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Bristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
OAKLEY Cameron38C1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
OAKLEY Maxwell13B844BOWMEN OF ADELBristol 4 - Gentlemen Recurve U12Ses. 1
ORFORD Oscar48B993SILVER SPOON BOWMENBristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
ORTON Monty44D731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
P - Q - R - S
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
PALMER Freya42D691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
PALMER Heike9B691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
PARKER Alex21B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBristol 3 - Gentlemen Compound U14Ses. 1
PERRETT Mollie28A431JERSEY ARCHERY SOCIETYBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
PERRING Ella50D2595WALLINGFORD CASTLE ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
PERRY Liana65C272OXFORD ARCHERSHereford - Ladies CompoundSes. 1
PETRE Iulia67D2209CORBY ARCHERSHereford - Ladies CompoundSes. 1
PHILLPOTT Owen41ASCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
PINDER Bob51A57RADNOR FORESTERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
PIPER Louisa60C246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBHereford - Ladies RecurveSes. 1
POLLITT Jessica12A932CHESHIRE COUNTY BOWMENBristol 4 - Ladies Compound U14Ses. 1
POWELL Jack69A79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
PREECE Rosemary23B1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBristol 3 - Ladies Compound U16Ses. 1
PRIDE Euan64C1843MILNES HIGH ACBristol 1 - Gentlemen Compound U18Ses. 1
PUNJABI Shauna53A263CHESSINGTON BOWMENBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
QUIGLEY Oliver49D871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
RADIGAN Cameron60B1565LARGS JUNIORBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
RALSTON Jonathan33D1565LARGS JUNIORBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
RAUPP Giovana57B2661DARWEN ARCHERY CLUBBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
RAWLINGS Anja7B780BOWBROOK ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Longbow U14Ses. 1
RAWLINGS Lauren24C780BOWBROOK ARCHERSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
REES Ioan31C1579CITY OF NEWPORT ARCHERSBristol 3 - Gentlemen Compound U14Ses. 1
REILLY Oscar34A377BERKHAMSTED BOWMENBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
RHODES Bethany30C814AIRE VALLEY ABristol 3 - Ladies Compound U16Ses. 1
RIDDING Alfie11A2411MILLOM ARCHERSBristol 4 - Gentlemen Compound U12Ses. 1
RIDDING Dru49C2411MILLOM ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
ROADKNIGHT Amy26C691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
ROADKNIGHT Katie40B691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
ROBERTS Samantha18A870ST HELENS ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
ROBERTS Sophie16C2627PEACOCK ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
ROBERTSON Meghan13D263CHESSINGTON BOWMENBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
ROBINSON Oliver29D2409BLACKBURN ARCHERYBristol 3 - Gentlemen Compound U14Ses. 1
ROGERS Thea66D77ST KINGSMARK BOWMENHereford - Ladies RecurveSes. 1
ROWLEY Hannah59D2092NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Hereford - Ladies RecurveSes. 1
RYAN Esme38A3KIRBY MUXLOE ACBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
SALISBURY Aspen58A428ALTON & FOUR MARKSBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
SCOTT Ajay50A351CANTERBURY ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
SCOTT Chloe3A654REDRUTH ARCHERSBristol 5 - Ladies Compound U12Ses. 1
SEATON Holly18C1003BOWMEN OF RUTLAND JUNIOR ACBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
SELIM Sipahi69B2639EBBSFLEET ACADEMY JUNIOR ARCHEBristol 1 - Gentlemen Barebow U18Ses. 1
SHARPE Jack33C983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
SHARPE Rose4C983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACBristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12Ses. 1
SHEHATA-MORGAN Alexander28C696EVESHAM JUNIOR ARCHERY CLUBBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
SIMPSON Alice31B263CHESSINGTON BOWMENBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
SIMPSON Jasmine58C684WYRE FOREST COMPANY OF ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
SIMS Thomas52B2241BICESTER ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
SMART John39C5THIRSK BOWMENBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
SMIRNIS Alexander37A908BOWMEN OF WALKERBristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
STANLEY-WRIGHT Kaci19A1011SOAR VALLEY ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Barebow U14Ses. 1
STANTON Tammy20BSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
STEEPER Holly15C1771TRACKSIDE ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
STEVENS Rebecca27D984NORTHAMPTON ARCHERY CLUBBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
STOCKS Hannah58D1321DANUM ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Compound U18Ses. 1
STOTT Eleanor16B813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
SUMMERS Emily7D1246DEER PARK ARCHERS LTDBristol 4 - Ladies Barebow U14Ses. 1
SUSCA Thomas70A938BOWMEN OF BRUNTWOODYork - Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
T - V - W - Y
Athlete
Target
Country or State Code
Country or State Code
Event
Session
TAPP Harry59C4ARCHERY GBBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
TAYLOR Kathryn39A731MERIDEN ARCHERY CLUBBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
TEBBS Caroline55C2571EAGLE BOWMAN OF BEDFORDBristol 2 - Ladies Compound U18Ses. 1
TESTER Isaac39DSCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 3 - Gentlemen Recurve U14Ses. 1
THOMAS Nathan66C1035DERWENT BOWMENBristol 1 - Gentlemen Compound U18Ses. 1
THOMPSON Daniel62A4ARCHERY GBBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
THOMPSON Nahum63D46BANBRIDGE ARCHERY CLUBBristol 1 - Gentlemen Compound U18Ses. 1
THOMPSON William55A813VALLEY BOWMEN OF HUDDERSFIELDBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
TITCHENER Niamh23D4ARCHERY GBBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
TITCHENER Orlaith5C4ARCHERY GBBristol 5 - Ladies Compound U12Ses. 1
TONKINSON Katie28D788THE AUDCO ARCHERSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
VAUGHAN Matthew59B691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
WADSWORTH Joanna3C871ROCHDALE COMPANY OF ARCHERSBristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12Ses. 1
WADSWORTH Tillie-ann31D1036DERBYSHIRE ACBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
WALKER Jake30A1673CITY OF NORWICH ARCHERSBristol 3 - Gentlemen Compound U14Ses. 1
WALKER Violet2B2CLEOBURY COUNTRY ARCHERSBristol 5 - Ladies Compound U12Ses. 1
WARE Eleanor37B532CLOPHILL ARCHERY CLUBBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
WARNER Joseph59ASCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 1 - Gentlemen Compound U18Ses. 1
WARNER Lily24ASCCASITTINGBOURNE COMM. COLL.Bristol 3 - Ladies Longbow U16Ses. 1
WATERHOUSE Grace17D691REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
WATTS Jasper63B2627PEACOCK ARCHERSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Compound U18Ses. 1
WELLS Hannah11C645LACE TOWN ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Recurve U14Ses. 1
WESTON Ben48C79LLANTARNAM ARCHERY CLUBBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
WESTWOOD Katy49B389A C DELCO JUNIORSBristol 2 - Ladies Recurve U18Ses. 1
WHETTAM Thomas55B926STALYBRIDGE ACBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
WHITMARSH Austin67B568CHELTENHAM ARCHERSBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
WIGGIN Toby41C788THE AUDCO ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
WIGGIN Tom12C788THE AUDCO ARCHERSBristol 4 - Gentlemen Barebow U12Ses. 1
WILKINSON Mai48A1004IVANHOE ARCHERSBristol 2 - Ladies Longbow U18Ses. 1
WILLCOCKS Corin51C1BURSCOUGH ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
WOOD Michael46D1708GORDANO VALLEY ARCHERSBristol 2 - Gentlemen Compound U16Ses. 1
WOOD Patience16A940BEBINGTON ARCHERSBristol 4 - Ladies Compound U14Ses. 1
WOODGATE James70B246WOKING ARCHERY CLUBYork - Gentlemen RecurveSes. 1
WOOLGER Olivia3D515BOWMEN OF WARFIELDBristol 5 - Ladies Recurve U12Ses. 1
WRIGHT Harry54A983WELLINGBOROUGH OPEN ACBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
YOUNG Sophie36C537SOUTH WANSDYKE ACBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1
YOUNG Toby68D790ISLE OF MAN ARCHERY CLUBBristol 1 - Gentlemen Recurve U18Ses. 1
YUEN Henry54D1941SOUTHFIELDS ARCHERY CLUBBristol 2 - Gentlemen Recurve U16Ses. 1
YULE Mirran35A1982BALBARDIE JUNIOR ARCHERSBristol 3 - Ladies Recurve U16Ses. 1