Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 4
Bowmen of Glen (BOG)
Bowmen of Glen, LE8 9AB, from 20-07-2019 to 21-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 4
Recurve Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1WISE Alex908B of Walker32733341661255
2HALL Tom731Meriden AC334132646602810
3JUDD Michael458Mayflower A32163312652257
4WARBURTON Brett763Lichfield A32823225650258
5HUSTON Patrick2201East Belfast AC31873293647225
6WOOD Antony262Cmo B32643129638202
7HARDING Keith2200Clickers AC32353147637175
8NAIRN Thomas941Alsager Junior Archers31293196631192
9COUSINS Crispin1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)3111131011621164
10HYNDS Frank142Clyde Arrows3081531210620114
11HAYDEN Gavin603Chippenham A3071631012617142
12IP Sherman717Uni Of Warwick3081430813616136
13WHITE Richard263Chessington B299203148613142
14SUTTON Paul881Eccles Archery Club3111030218613133
15AVINS Chris739University of Birmingham3091330217611137
16COVENEY Arthur1010Loughborough Students AC (Uni)3041930515609125
17TRUDGILL Ben1014Kirby Muxloe AC3041830416608111
18JIBRAIL Jason2350Paradox A312829225604143
19DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A297223061460362
20COOPER Chris1010Loughborough Students AC (Uni)3091229028599154
21MCKEOWN Harry255Nonsuch B2952429819593111
22BOWLEY Craig731Meriden AC2962329621592115
23SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park A293262982059173
24PARKER Ashley1004Ivanhoe A3051728234587164
25THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood2922729126583123
26BROWNE Paul371Hertford C of A2992128432583111
27DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon A290292932358364
28GOBLE Wayne421Forest of Bere Bowmen294252863058072
29CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410Cody B2902828929579104
30MOORE Howard272Oxford A282332932457572
31SETCHFIELD Hayden611Bracken C of A2783529522573141
32HALLARD Samuel707Rugby B286302863057284
33DRAPER Peter1718Wyke A285322843356953
34HINCKLEY Phil295Hampstead B2743829127565123
35LAPUZ Jason371Hertford C of A286312704055651
36TAPP Harry4Archery GB2763627636552103
37LAHIFFE Gary763Lichfield A276372733854953
38THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210High Weald AC279342604153961
39WILSON Adam1478St Sebastian A257432763753360
40HADFIELD Leigh921Winnington Park B258412733953162
41WRIGHT Patrick371Hertford C of A270392574252742
42SZE Tony351Canterbury A244472763552071
43ELLIS David1339Rivernook B261402564451730
44SMITH Jeff410Cody B255452564351181
45PETRYSHCHE Dmytro858Lancaster Uni258422494650730
46THOMPSON William813Valley B of Huddersfield255442474750271
47CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410Cody B240482504549061
48HADFIELD Graham4Archery GB230492344846430
49MEECH Terry404Ville Bowmen250462085045841
50POWELL Daniel1810Moorside AC205502214942620
51SANSOME Robert1013Leicester Ancient Order F.A.C118511395125720