Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 4
Bowmen of Glen (BOG)
Bowmen of Glen, LE8 9AB, from 20-07-2019 to 21-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 4
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Rank
Name
Country
Qualification
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1HALL Tom731Meriden AC660-2-Bye-67666
2WISE Alex908B of Walker661-1-Bye-76664
3WOOD Antony262Cmo B638-6-Bye-66707
4WHITE Richard263Chessington B613-13-Bye-66623
5HARDING Keith2200Clickers AC637-7-Bye-66(130) 4
6NAIRN Thomas941Alsager Junior Archers631-8-Bye-67(126) 4
7IP Sherman717Uni Of Warwick616-12-Bye-76(123) 4
8JUDD Michael458Mayflower A652-3-Bye-66(130) 3
9BOWLEY Craig731Meriden AC592-22660
9COUSINS Crispin1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)621-9-Bye-71
9GOBLE Wayne421Forest of Bere Bowmen580-286-Bye-5
9JIBRAIL Jason2350Paradox A604-18671
9SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park A591-23660
9SUTTON Paul881Eccles Archery Club613-14665
9TRUDGILL Ben1014Kirby Muxloe AC608-17662
9WARBURTON Brett763Lichfield A650-4-Bye-65
17AVINS Chris739University of Birmingham611-1563
17BROWNE Paul371Hertford C of A583-2660
17COOPER Chris1010Loughborough Students AC (Uni)599-2060
17COVENEY Arthur1010Loughborough Students AC (Uni)609-1664
17DONALDSON Gary907Cleadon A583-2764
17DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A603-1960
17HALLARD Samuel707Rugby B572-3261
17HAYDEN Gavin603Chippenham A617-11-Bye-2
17HINCKLEY Phil295Hampstead B565-3460
17HUSTON Patrick2201East Belfast AC647-5-Bye-0
17HYNDS Frank142Clyde Arrows620-10-Bye-4
17MCKEOWN Harry255Nonsuch B593-2161
17MOORE Howard272Oxford A575-3062
17PARKER Ashley1004Ivanhoe A587-2461
17TAPP Harry4Archery GB552-3670
17THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood583-2560
33CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410Cody B579-293
33CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410Cody B490-470
33DRAPER Peter1718Wyke A569-332
33ELLIS David1339Rivernook B517-434
33HADFIELD Graham4Archery GB464-482
33HADFIELD Leigh921Winnington Park B531-405
33LAHIFFE Gary763Lichfield A549-374
33LAPUZ Jason371Hertford C of A556-352
33MEECH Terry404Ville Bowmen458-492
33PETRYSHCHE Dmytro858Lancaster Uni507-452
33POWELL Daniel1810Moorside AC426-500
33SANSOME Robert1013Leicester Ancient Order F.A.C257-510
33SETCHFIELD Hayden611Bracken C of A573-310
33SMITH Jeff410Cody B511-440
33SZE Tony351Canterbury A520-422
33THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210High Weald AC539-380
33THOMPSON William813Valley B of Huddersfield502-462
33WILSON Adam1478St Sebastian A533-390
33WRIGHT Patrick371Hertford C of A527-414