Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 4
Bowmen of Glen (BOG)
Bowmen of Glen, LE8 9AB, from 20-07-2019 to 21-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 4
Brackets
 
Compound Men
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Finals
1Ravenscroft Adam740Bowflights ACBye
 
Ravenscroft Adam146
Goncalves Jose138
33Edwards Benjamin749Trent Valley A130
32Goncalves Jose4Archery GB131
Ravenscroft Adam144
Stanger Stewart139
17Lane Nigel971Wilford Bowmen (Notts)Bye
 
Lane Nigel138
Stanger Stewart140
 
16Stanger Stewart111Orkney ABye
Ravenscroft Adam141
White Christopher145
9Howell James458Mayflower ABye
 
Howell James145
Pedziwiatr Jacek136
41Saych Martin1561Blue Arrows AC95
24Pedziwiatr Jacek4Archery GB135
Howell James1398
White Christopher139*10
25Wright Liam966Bramcote AC147
40Poyser Darren Dean1363Burton Joyce A110
Wright Liam136
White Christopher141
 
8White Christopher731Meriden ACBye
White Christopher140
Busby Duncan139
5Busby Duncan1624Blackthorn BBye
 
Busby Duncan145
Gaspar Tamas135
37Gaspar Tamas1627SportsAble132
28Gallagher Connor255Nonsuch B130
Busby Duncan143
Cornford James137
21Pinder Paul57Radnor ForestersBye
 
Pinder Paul136
Cornford James141
 
12Cornford James919New Century BowmenBye
Busby Duncan141
Kells Michael139
13Kells Michael333Swan ABye
 
Kells Michael141
Sargeant Jason132
 
20Sargeant Jason351Canterbury ABye
Kells Michael145
Mason James144
29Jackson Timothy717Uni Of Warwick129
36Ridding Dru2411Millom A134
Ridding Dru128
Mason James145
 Final
4Mason James1017B of RutlandByeWhite Christopher144
Buden Domagoj142
Bronze
3Buden Domagoj4Archery GBByeBusby Duncan132
 Perkins Louis130
Buden Domagoj148
Labuschagne Andre139
35Labuschagne Andre262Cmo B133*X
30Laszkowicz Neil1017B of Rutland1337
Buden Domagoj144
Gill Steven139
19Chapman Bill1019B of GlenBye
 
Chapman Bill139
Gill Steven141
 
14Gill Steven1013Leicester Ancient Order F.A.CBye
Buden Domagoj146
Richards Carl144
11Kalmaru Tapani1126Castle A (Dyfed)Bye
 
Kalmaru Tapani141
Bainton Aaron128
 
22Bainton Aaron1800B of St Mary'sBye
Kalmaru Tapani139
Richards Carl142
27Speight Mark907Cleadon A134
38Davies Alexander1267University of Nottingham AC140
Davies Alexander134
Richards Carl143
 
6Richards Carl731Meriden ACBye
Buden Domagoj147
Perkins Louis140
7Lock Oskars809York A SocietyBye
 
Lock Oskars137
Warburton Brett139
39Wood Michael1708Gordano Valley A132
26Warburton Brett763Lichfield A141
Warburton Brett137
Perkins Louis140
23Perkins Louis995Lincoln ABye
 
Perkins Louis142
Harper Rhys141
 
10Harper Rhys2327Gronant BBye
Perkins Louis142
Bridgewater Neil141
15Frearson Luke4Archery GBBye
 
Frearson Luke138
Bramley David143
 
18Bramley David1035Derwent BBye
Bramley David134
Bridgewater Neil146
31Lane Thomas91Wilford Bowmen (Notts)139
34Patak Zoltan2663Archery Fit130
Lane Thomas134
Bridgewater Neil147
 
2Bridgewater Neil1390Hinxworth ACBye