Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 4
Bowmen of Glen (BOG)
Bowmen of Glen, LE8 9AB, from 20-07-2019 to 21-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 4
Start List by Target
 
Qualification Round CM/CW
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ACHAPPELL Grace1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
1CPRIEELS Sarah1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC ALUMNICompound Women
1DMOON Teresa4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
2BGRAY Verity731MERIDEN ACCompound Women
2CGRADWOHL Elisa731MERIDEN ACCompound Women
2DMOON Sarah4ARCHERY GBCompound Women
3APINE Phoebe1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
3BBARBY Victoria200PENTLAND ACompound Women
3CBOULTON Hallie872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
4APREECE Rosemary1246DEER PARK ACompound Women
4CBODE Amy872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Women
4DSARGEANT Bayley-Rose351CANTERBURY ACompound Women
5BRUTLAND Anne684WYRE FOREST C OF ACompound Women
5CCORLESS Susan984NORTHAMPTON ACCompound Women
5DMERRY Nat272OXFORD ACompound Women
6BDAVIDSON Amanda995LINCOLN ACompound Women
6CO'SULLIVAN Lucy423A OF JERSEYCompound Women
6DBROWN Jill1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.CCompound Women
7AFOSTER Elizabeth896DURHAM UNI ACCompound Women
7BHOLMES Jacquie697EVESHAM ACCompound Women
7CCODLING Maddison853ASSHETON BCompound Women
8ABOULD Adele1036DERBYSHIRE ACCompound Women
8BJONES Paige2123BELVOIR ACompound Women
9ASINNETT-SMITH Lydia441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE BCompound Women
9CSPINKS Abbie993SILVER SPOON BCompound Women
10AGONCALVES Jose4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
10BBAINTON Aaron1800B OF ST MARY'SCompound Men
11APEDZIWIATR Jacek4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
11BGILL Steven1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.CCompound Men
11CMASON James1017B OF RUTLANDCompound Men
12ABUDEN Domagoj4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
12CLASZKOWICZ Neil1017B OF RUTLANDCompound Men
12DJACKSON Timothy717UNI OF WARWICKCompound Men
13APATAK Zoltan2663ARCHERY FITCompound Men
13BBRAMLEY David1035DERWENT BCompound Men
13CRICHARDS Carl731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
14AFREARSON Luke4ARCHERY GBCompound Men
14BLABUSCHAGNE Andre262CMO BCompound Men
14CWHITE Christopher731MERIDEN ACCompound Men
15AAUBREY Mike872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYCompound Men
15BWALTON Martin262CMO BCompound Men
15CDENHAM Kyle1036DERBYSHIRE ACCompound Men
15DTHORN Graeme908B OF WALKERCompound Men
16AHARPER Rhys2327GRONANT BCompound Men
16BTAYLOR Stuart1731KEELE UNI ACCompound Men
16CNASH Timothy Michael2113BRIGHTON BCompound Men
16DBRIDGEWATER Neil1390HINXWORTH ACCompound Men
17AMENDES Mario2663ARCHERY FITCompound Men
17BWONG Matthew119LINKS JUNIOR ARCHERSCompound Men
17CLOCK Oskars809YORK A SOCIETYCompound Men
17DLANE Nigel971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Men
18AWILLIAMS Colin66NEATH ACompound Men
18BBUSBY Duncan1624BLACKTHORN BCompound Men
18CCHAPMAN Bill1019B OF GLENCompound Men
18DSTANGER Stewart111ORKNEY ACompound Men
19ACZERNIAK Christian James1011SOAR VALLEY ACompound Men
19BLANE Thomas91WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)Compound Men
19CCORNFORD James919NEW CENTURY BOWMENCompound Men
19DJERAM Sam419GOSPORT BCompound Men
20ASPEIGHT Mark907CLEADON ACompound Men
20BWHITTINGHAM Alistair1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC ALUMNICompound Men
20CBENNION Darren649YELVERTON BCompound Men
20DSAYCH Martin1561BLUE ARROWS ACCompound Men
21ARAVENSCROFT Adam740BOWFLIGHTS ACCompound Men
21BWRIGHT Liam966BRAMCOTE ACCompound Men
21CBECKETT James780BOWBROOK ACompound Men
21DPINDER Paul57RADNOR FORESTERSCompound Men
22APERKINS Louis995LINCOLN ACompound Men
22BWOOD Michael1708GORDANO VALLEY ACompound Men
22CEDWARDS Benjamin749TRENT VALLEY ACompound Men
22DDAVIES Alexander1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM ACCompound Men
23ARALLS Luke1501RN SOUTH COAST ACompound Men
23BKALMARU Tapani1126CASTLE A (DYFED)Compound Men
23CRIDDING Dru2411MILLOM ACompound Men
23DWARBURTON Brett763LICHFIELD ACompound Men
24APOYSER Darren Dean1363BURTON JOYCE ACompound Men
24BSARGEANT Jason351CANTERBURY ACompound Men
24CGALLAGHER Connor255NONSUCH BCompound Men
24DKELLS Michael333SWAN ACompound Men
25ABROOKS Andrew2374SIX TOWNS C OF ACompound Men
25BGASPAR Tamas1627SPORTSABLECompound Men
25CHOWELL James458MAYFLOWER ACompound Men
Qualification Round RM/RW
Target
Name
NOC
Country
Category
1ACOSTALL Rhian4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
1BNADARAJAH Tania1695CEDAKRecurve Women
1CFOLKARD Naomi729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve Women
2AMOON Rachel4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
2BGEORGE Amanda545B OF INARecurve Women
3APITMAN Bryony4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
3BMILLS Donna1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Women
3CMACKINNON Tara755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Women
3DDAVIS Emma717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
4ACOSTALL Megan4ARCHERY GBRecurve Women
4BELLIS Denise1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Women
4CPASCALL Monique755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF ARecurve Women
4DBURNAGE Hannah717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Women
5AMURRAY Kate2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERSRecurve Women
5BBOOTH Izabela786LONG MYND ARecurve Women
5DCOSH Ellen948SELLAFIELD ACRecurve Women
6ASMITH Anne1005THE FOXESRecurve Women
6BMCCARTHY Caitlin729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPARecurve Women
6CBURDETT Nicole692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Women
7AAUBREY Wendy872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURYRecurve Women
7BLARKINS Yulia312CRYSTAL PALACE BRecurve Women
7CHEALEY Penny780BOWBROOK ARecurve Women
7DFAULKNER Helen995LINCOLN ARecurve Women
8ASAGOO Jaspreet2627PEACOCK ARCHERSRecurve Women
8BRANDALL Rebecca1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERSRecurve Women
8CBLAKEBROUGH Kim1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.CRecurve Women
8DROWLEY Hannah1020NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)Recurve Women
9ABRYAN Karen996GRIMSBY ARecurve Women
9BMITCHELL Jacqueline371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Women
9CGILDER Sally697EVESHAM ACRecurve Women
9DPAUL Ruby983WELLINGBOROUGH OACRecurve Women
10AWEBSTER Collette1126CASTLE A (DYFED)Recurve Women
10BABDELHALIM Shaimaa301AQUARIUS ACRecurve Women
10CTIPPING Rebekah739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Women
11AHUGHES Heather873NETHERMOSS ARecurve Women
11BCOLLINS Jennifer414OLD BASING ARecurve Women
11CDUNNIGHAN Kate907CLEADON ARecurve Women
11DCHAISTY Hazel2189GOLDCREST ARecurve Women
12ACOOPER Chris1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Recurve Men
12BBROWNE Paul371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
12CGOBLE Wayne421FOREST OF BERE BOWMENRecurve Men
13ABODEN Jacob4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
13BWRIGHT Patrick371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
13CDONALDSON Morgan907CLEADON ARecurve Men
13DHUSTON Patrick2201EAST BELFAST ACRecurve Men
14ATAPP Harry4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
14BLAPUZ Jason371HERTFORD C OF ARecurve Men
14CDONALDSON Gary907CLEADON ARecurve Men
14DPARRIS Jon938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
15ABARBER Tom4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
15BLAHIFFE Gary763LICHFIELD ARecurve Men
15CCALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410CODY BRecurve Men
15DTHOMPSON Daniel938B OF BRUNTWOODRecurve Men
16AHADFIELD Graham4ARCHERY GBRecurve Men
16BWARBURTON Brett763LICHFIELD ARecurve Men
16CSMITH Jeff410CODY BRecurve Men
17AKANNAN Sathish Kumar498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARCHERSRecurve Men
17BMOORE Howard272OXFORD ARecurve Men
17CCALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410CODY BRecurve Men
17DCOVENEY Arthur1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)Recurve Men
18AJIBRAIL Jason2350PARADOX ARecurve Men
18BPHILLIPS David79LLANTARNAM ACRecurve Men
18CBOWLEY Craig731MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
18DMEECH Terry404VILLE BOWMENRecurve Men
19AHALLARD Samuel707RUGBY BRecurve Men
19BPETRYSHCHE Dmytro858LANCASTER UNIRecurve Men
19CHALL Tom731MERIDEN ACRecurve Men
19DHINCKLEY Phil295HAMPSTEAD BRecurve Men
20AHARDING Keith2200CLICKERS ACRecurve Men
20BBARLOW Rupert2625GRIFFIN ARCHERSRecurve Men
20CSETCHFIELD Hayden611BRACKEN C OF ARecurve Men
20DPARKER Ashley1004IVANHOE ARecurve Men
21ABROWN Matthew414OLD BASING ARecurve Men
21BIP Sherman717UNI OF WARWICKRecurve Men
21CWHITE Richard263CHESSINGTON BRecurve Men
21DHAYDEN Gavin603CHIPPENHAM ARecurve Men
22ATRUDGILL Ben1014KIRBY MUXLOE ACRecurve Men
22BELLIS David1339RIVERNOOK BRecurve Men
22CSUTTON Paul881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUBRecurve Men
22DWOOD Antony262CMO BRecurve Men
23BJUDD Michael458MAYFLOWER ARecurve Men
23CPOWELL Daniel1810MOORSIDE ACRecurve Men
23DNAIRN Thomas941ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERSRecurve Men
24ADENHAM Kyle1036DERBYSHIRE ACRecurve Men
24BWISE Alex908B OF WALKERRecurve Men
24CTATE Jonathan474CLACTON ARecurve Men
24DWHITMARSH Austin568CHELTENHAM ARecurve Men
25ACOUSINS Crispin1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)Recurve Men
25BSZE Tony351CANTERBURY ARecurve Men
25CVAUGHAN Matthew692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORSRecurve Men
25DHADFIELD Leigh921WINNINGTON PARK BRecurve Men
26AAVINS Chris739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAMRecurve Men
26BSPENCER-NICE Riley1246DEER PARK ARecurve Men
26CTHOMPSON William813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELDRecurve Men
27ADRAPER Peter1718WYKE ARecurve Men
27BHYNDS Frank142CLYDE ARROWSRecurve Men
27CMCKEOWN Harry255NONSUCH BRecurve Men
28ASANSOME Robert1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.CRecurve Men
28BTHOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210HIGH WEALD ACRecurve Men
28CWILSON Adam1478ST SEBASTIAN ARecurve Men