Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 4
Bowmen of Glen (BOG)
Bowmen of Glen, LE8 9AB, from 20-07-2019 to 21-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 4
Entries by Event
 
RMRecurve Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1004IVANHOE A
020DPARKER AshleyQualification Round RM/RW
1010LOUGHBOROUGH STUDENTS AC (UNI)
012ACOOPER ChrisQualification Round RM/RW
017DCOVENEY ArthurQualification Round RM/RW
1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.C
028ASANSOME RobertQualification Round RM/RW
1014KIRBY MUXLOE AC
022ATRUDGILL BenQualification Round RM/RW
1036DERBYSHIRE AC
024ADENHAM KyleQualification Round RM/RW
1040ANCHOR B (DERBYSHIRE)
025ACOUSINS CrispinQualification Round RM/RW
1246DEER PARK A
026BSPENCER-NICE RileyQualification Round RM/RW
1339RIVERNOOK B
022BELLIS DavidQualification Round RM/RW
142CLYDE ARROWS
027BHYNDS FrankQualification Round RM/RW
1478ST SEBASTIAN A
028CWILSON AdamQualification Round RM/RW
1718WYKE A
027ADRAPER PeterQualification Round RM/RW
1810MOORSIDE AC
023CPOWELL DanielQualification Round RM/RW
210HIGH WEALD AC
028BTHOMAS-PRAUSE GarethQualification Round RM/RW
2200CLICKERS AC
020AHARDING KeithQualification Round RM/RW
2201EAST BELFAST AC
013DHUSTON PatrickQualification Round RM/RW
2350PARADOX A
018AJIBRAIL JasonQualification Round RM/RW
255NONSUCH B
027CMCKEOWN HarryQualification Round RM/RW
262CMO B
022DWOOD AntonyQualification Round RM/RW
2625GRIFFIN ARCHERS
020BBARLOW RupertQualification Round RM/RW
263CHESSINGTON B
021CWHITE RichardQualification Round RM/RW
272OXFORD A
017BMOORE HowardQualification Round RM/RW
295HAMPSTEAD B
019DHINCKLEY PhilQualification Round RM/RW
351CANTERBURY A
025BSZE TonyQualification Round RM/RW
371HERTFORD C OF A
012BBROWNE PaulQualification Round RM/RW
014BLAPUZ JasonQualification Round RM/RW
013BWRIGHT PatrickQualification Round RM/RW
4ARCHERY GB
015ABARBER TomQualification Round RM/RW
013ABODEN JacobQualification Round RM/RW
016AHADFIELD GrahamQualification Round RM/RW
014ATAPP HarryQualification Round RM/RW
404VILLE BOWMEN
018DMEECH TerryQualification Round RM/RW
410CODY B
015CCALDEIRA-HANKEY RobertQualification Round RM/RW
017CCALDEIRA-HANKEY RobertQualification Round RM/RW
016CSMITH JeffQualification Round RM/RW
414OLD BASING A
021ABROWN MatthewQualification Round RM/RW
421FOREST OF BERE BOWMEN
012CGOBLE WayneQualification Round RM/RW
458MAYFLOWER A
023BJUDD MichaelQualification Round RM/RW
474CLACTON A
024CTATE JonathanQualification Round RM/RW
498NEWPORT PAGNELL ARCHERS
017AKANNAN Sathish KumarQualification Round RM/RW
568CHELTENHAM A
024DWHITMARSH AustinQualification Round RM/RW
603CHIPPENHAM A
021DHAYDEN GavinQualification Round RM/RW
611BRACKEN C OF A
020CSETCHFIELD HaydenQualification Round RM/RW
692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
025CVAUGHAN MatthewQualification Round RM/RW
707RUGBY B
019AHALLARD SamuelQualification Round RM/RW
717UNI OF WARWICK
021BIP ShermanQualification Round RM/RW
731MERIDEN AC
018CBOWLEY CraigQualification Round RM/RW
019CHALL TomQualification Round RM/RW
739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM
026AAVINS ChrisQualification Round RM/RW
763LICHFIELD A
015BLAHIFFE GaryQualification Round RM/RW
016BWARBURTON BrettQualification Round RM/RW
79LLANTARNAM AC
018BPHILLIPS DavidQualification Round RM/RW
813VALLEY B OF HUDDERSFIELD
026CTHOMPSON WilliamQualification Round RM/RW
858LANCASTER UNI
019BPETRYSHCHE DmytroQualification Round RM/RW
881ECCLES ARCHERY CLUB
022CSUTTON PaulQualification Round RM/RW
907CLEADON A
014CDONALDSON GaryQualification Round RM/RW
013CDONALDSON MorganQualification Round RM/RW
908B OF WALKER
024BWISE AlexQualification Round RM/RW
921WINNINGTON PARK B
025DHADFIELD LeighQualification Round RM/RW
938B OF BRUNTWOOD
014DPARRIS JonQualification Round RM/RW
015DTHOMPSON DanielQualification Round RM/RW
941ALSAGER JUNIOR ARCHERS
023DNAIRN ThomasQualification Round RM/RW
RWRecurve Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1005THE FOXES
006ASMITH AnneQualification Round RM/RW
1012FOSSE COMPANY OF ARCHERS
008BRANDALL RebeccaQualification Round RM/RW
1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.C
008CBLAKEBROUGH KimQualification Round RM/RW
1020NUNEATON ARCHERS (JUNIORS)
008DROWLEY HannahQualification Round RM/RW
1126CASTLE A (DYFED)
010AWEBSTER ColletteQualification Round RM/RW
1339RIVERNOOK B
004BELLIS DeniseQualification Round RM/RW
003BMILLS DonnaQualification Round RM/RW
1695CEDAK
001BNADARAJAH TaniaQualification Round RM/RW
2189GOLDCREST A
011DCHAISTY HazelQualification Round RM/RW
2627PEACOCK ARCHERS
008ASAGOO JaspreetQualification Round RM/RW
2640BORDERGHOST ARCHERS
005AMURRAY KateQualification Round RM/RW
301AQUARIUS AC
010BABDELHALIM ShaimaaQualification Round RM/RW
312CRYSTAL PALACE B
007BLARKINS YuliaQualification Round RM/RW
371HERTFORD C OF A
009BMITCHELL JacquelineQualification Round RM/RW
4ARCHERY GB
004ACOSTALL MeganQualification Round RM/RW
001ACOSTALL RhianQualification Round RM/RW
002AMOON RachelQualification Round RM/RW
003APITMAN BryonyQualification Round RM/RW
414OLD BASING A
011BCOLLINS JenniferQualification Round RM/RW
545B OF INA
002BGEORGE AmandaQualification Round RM/RW
692REDHILL ARCHERS JUNIORS
006CBURDETT NicoleQualification Round RM/RW
697EVESHAM AC
009CGILDER SallyQualification Round RM/RW
717UNI OF WARWICK
004DBURNAGE HannahQualification Round RM/RW
003DDAVIS EmmaQualification Round RM/RW
729ROYAL LEAMINGTON SPA
001CFOLKARD NaomiQualification Round RM/RW
006BMCCARTHY CaitlinQualification Round RM/RW
739UNIVERSITY OF BIRMINGHAM
010CTIPPING RebekahQualification Round RM/RW
755WOLVERHAMPTON C OF A
003CMACKINNON TaraQualification Round RM/RW
004CPASCALL MoniqueQualification Round RM/RW
780BOWBROOK A
007CHEALEY PennyQualification Round RM/RW
786LONG MYND A
005BBOOTH IzabelaQualification Round RM/RW
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
007AAUBREY WendyQualification Round RM/RW
873NETHERMOSS A
011AHUGHES HeatherQualification Round RM/RW
907CLEADON A
011CDUNNIGHAN KateQualification Round RM/RW
948SELLAFIELD AC
005DCOSH EllenQualification Round RM/RW
983WELLINGBOROUGH OAC
009DPAUL RubyQualification Round RM/RW
995LINCOLN A
007DFAULKNER HelenQualification Round RM/RW
996GRIMSBY A
009ABRYAN KarenQualification Round RM/RW
CMCompound Men
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.C
011BGILL StevenQualification Round CM/CW
1017B OF RUTLAND
012CLASZKOWICZ NeilQualification Round CM/CW
011CMASON JamesQualification Round CM/CW
1019B OF GLEN
018CCHAPMAN BillQualification Round CM/CW
1035DERWENT B
013BBRAMLEY DavidQualification Round CM/CW
111ORKNEY A
018DSTANGER StewartQualification Round CM/CW
1126CASTLE A (DYFED)
023BKALMARU TapaniQualification Round CM/CW
1267UNIVERSITY OF NOTTINGHAM AC
022DDAVIES AlexanderQualification Round CM/CW
1363BURTON JOYCE A
024APOYSER Darren DeanQualification Round CM/CW
1390HINXWORTH AC
016DBRIDGEWATER NeilQualification Round CM/CW
1561BLUE ARROWS AC
020DSAYCH MartinQualification Round CM/CW
1624BLACKTHORN B
018BBUSBY DuncanQualification Round CM/CW
1627SPORTSABLE
025BGASPAR TamasQualification Round CM/CW
1708GORDANO VALLEY A
022BWOOD MichaelQualification Round CM/CW
1800B OF ST MARY'S
010BBAINTON AaronQualification Round CM/CW
2327GRONANT B
016AHARPER RhysQualification Round CM/CW
2411MILLOM A
023CRIDDING DruQualification Round CM/CW
255NONSUCH B
024CGALLAGHER ConnorQualification Round CM/CW
262CMO B
014BLABUSCHAGNE AndreQualification Round CM/CW
2663ARCHERY FIT
013APATAK ZoltanQualification Round CM/CW
333SWAN A
024DKELLS MichaelQualification Round CM/CW
351CANTERBURY A
024BSARGEANT JasonQualification Round CM/CW
4ARCHERY GB
012ABUDEN DomagojQualification Round CM/CW
014AFREARSON LukeQualification Round CM/CW
010AGONCALVES JoseQualification Round CM/CW
011APEDZIWIATR JacekQualification Round CM/CW
458MAYFLOWER A
025CHOWELL JamesQualification Round CM/CW
57RADNOR FORESTERS
021DPINDER PaulQualification Round CM/CW
717UNI OF WARWICK
012DJACKSON TimothyQualification Round CM/CW
731MERIDEN AC
013CRICHARDS CarlQualification Round CM/CW
014CWHITE ChristopherQualification Round CM/CW
740BOWFLIGHTS AC
021ARAVENSCROFT AdamQualification Round CM/CW
749TRENT VALLEY A
022CEDWARDS BenjaminQualification Round CM/CW
763LICHFIELD A
023DWARBURTON BrettQualification Round CM/CW
809YORK A SOCIETY
017CLOCK OskarsQualification Round CM/CW
907CLEADON A
020ASPEIGHT MarkQualification Round CM/CW
91WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
019BLANE ThomasQualification Round CM/CW
919NEW CENTURY BOWMEN
019CCORNFORD JamesQualification Round CM/CW
966BRAMCOTE AC
021BWRIGHT LiamQualification Round CM/CW
971WILFORD BOWMEN (NOTTS)
017DLANE NigelQualification Round CM/CW
995LINCOLN A
022APERKINS LouisQualification Round CM/CW
CWCompound Women
Target
Rank
Name
Ses.
1013LEICESTER ANCIENT ORDER F.A.C
006DBROWN JillQualification Round CM/CW
1246DEER PARK A
001ACHAPPELL GraceQualification Round CM/CW
004APREECE RosemaryQualification Round CM/CW
1311EDINBURGH UNIVERSITY AC ALUMNI
001CPRIEELS SarahQualification Round CM/CW
200PENTLAND A
003BBARBY VictoriaQualification Round CM/CW
2123BELVOIR A
008BJONES PaigeQualification Round CM/CW
272OXFORD A
005DMERRY NatQualification Round CM/CW
351CANTERBURY A
004DSARGEANT Bayley-RoseQualification Round CM/CW
4ARCHERY GB
002DMOON SarahQualification Round CM/CW
001DMOON TeresaQualification Round CM/CW
441CITY OF CAMBRIDGE B
009ASINNETT-SMITH LydiaQualification Round CM/CW
684WYRE FOREST C OF A
005BRUTLAND AnneQualification Round CM/CW
697EVESHAM AC
007BHOLMES JacquieQualification Round CM/CW
731MERIDEN AC
002CGRADWOHL ElisaQualification Round CM/CW
853ASSHETON B
007CCODLING MaddisonQualification Round CM/CW
872B OF PENDLE & SAMLESBURY
004CBODE AmyQualification Round CM/CW
003CBOULTON HallieQualification Round CM/CW
896DURHAM UNI AC
007AFOSTER ElizabethQualification Round CM/CW
984NORTHAMPTON AC
005CCORLESS SusanQualification Round CM/CW
993SILVER SPOON B
009CSPINKS AbbieQualification Round CM/CW
995LINCOLN A
006BDAVIDSON AmandaQualification Round CM/CW