NM Skive NM Skive
Sandefjord Bueskyttere (Sande)
Bugårdsparken, from 16-08-2019 to 18-08-2019
NM Skive
Barebow Herrer [Etter 72 piler]
 
Barebow Herrer [Etter 72 piler]
Pl.
Skytter
Klubbkode
Klubb
40 m
40 m
Tot. dist.
10+X
X
1BERGET Stig GøranSANDESandefjord Bueskyttere32113242645195
2EDVARDSEN RuneHVALEHvaler IL - Bueskyttere32023241644233
3WRAALSEN MortenGRENLGrenland Bueskyttere30933073616194
4HELGESEN AndreasSARPSSarpsborg Bueskyttere3074307561493
5SØRLIE Lars MariusSOLORSolør Bueskyttere3028307460994
6JOHNSEN Frank RogerLARVILarvik Bueskyttere30743009607143
7HUSTVEIT ArthurFANAFana Bueskytterklubb30373046607113
8SJØTUN Svein-OleLILLELillestrøm & Omegn Bueskyttere296103018597114
9SANDBÆK JohnySANDESandefjord Bueskyttere2881229410582111
10GRAN AndersTØNSBTønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere30562771658293
11KLEVER TorbjørnFANAFana Bueskytterklubb297928314580113
12SILSETH STORAKER Ole GunnarGRENLGrenland Bueskyttere281132931157496
13HALVORSEN TomBERGEBergen Bueskyttere288112851357383
14RUTLEDAL AndreLARVILarvik Bueskyttere275142891256462
15ANDERSEN AsbjørnLARVILarvik Bueskyttere26019302756272
16WIDTH Jon HenningTUSTNTustna IL - Bueskyttergruppe275152811555651
17HOELGAARD HenrikBERGEBergen Bueskyttere269162761754582
18SORTLAND MortenHVALEHvaler IL - Bueskyttere267172681953532
19SOLGAARD Jan FredrikMOSSMoss Bueskyttere261182721853372
20BERNTSEN SnorreGRENLGrenland Bueskyttere236212632049950
21BERGET-JENSSEN Geir- ArneLARVILarvik Bueskyttere259202142247362
22SOLHAUG SimonTØNSBTønsberg & Omegn Bueskyttere215222262144131
23STORESUND StianBERGEBergen Bueskyttere185232072339240
24ISTAD DannyFARSUFarsund IL - Bueskyttere12224962421810