Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Recurve Women [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1DUNNIGHAN Kate907Cleadon A30563161621113
2SAGOO Jaspreet2627Peacock Archers31213044616131
3TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC30743053612145
4LARKINS Yulia312Crystal Palace B30833025610102
5ROWLEY Hannah2092Nuneaton Archers (Juniors)30923006609146
6KING Wendie458Mayflower A288133092597110
7BRUG Eleanor443Cambridge Uni B306528415590105
8GILDER Sally697Evesham AC30072881158875
9MOON RachelC004Archery GB29192948585132
10DAVIS Emma717Uni Of Warwick297828316580114
11BOOTH Izabela786Long Mynd A2881228613574105
12SEPHTON Katya259Guildford AC291102821757381
13ABDELHALIM Shaimaa301Aquarius AC278212947572106
14VINES Rachel618Supermarine B2821528910571101
15CASTLE Sophie351Canterbury A280182861456651
16BIRCH Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle Archers290112762356650
17MEYER Johanna1311Edinburgh University Archery C273242919564103
18BURDETT Nicole691Redhill Archers Juniors282162821856480
19HOMER Natasha203Edinburgh Uni AC274232871256163
20GINMAN Petra225Ditchling AC280172762155683
21IVANOV Kayleigh1261Balbardie A2722528020552102
22COSTALL MeganC004Archery GB278202692454783
23EVANS Hannah526B of Burleigh264272811954593
24MILLS Donna1339Rivernook B275222642553941
25PUNJABI Shauna263Chessington B2781926028538115
26COLLINS Jennifer414Old Basing A284142483553260
27RUSSELL Sarah532Clophill AC254312762253042
28GREEN Jodie225Ditchling AC266262632652963
29HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A262282632752550
30BEDDOES Shirley312Crystal Palace B260292533151373
31SMITH Anne1005The Foxes2593025034509106
32COSTALL RhianC004Archery GB249342602950930
33MCCARTHY Caitlin729Royal Leamington Spa249332543050362
34RAWLINGS Lauren780Bowbrook A248352523250041
35DELANEY Rosemarie511West Windsor A236362503348653
36COSSADE Eleonore272Oxford A251322203847131
37LOTT Karen260Farnham A222372123943421
38CALDEIRA-HANKEY Ella410Cody B198392303642820
39HURSHAM Sofia1976West Essex Junior Bowmen207382213742820
40ELLIS Denise1339Rivernook B146401614030721
41SCHULZ Malin1186Team Surrey Archery (Universit143411534129600
42STAMOS Connie2272Sevenoaks AC10542854219011