Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
 
Compound Men [OFFICIAL After 72 Arrows]
Pos.
Athlete
Country Code
Country or State Code
50m-1
50m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
1BUDEN DomagojC004Archery GB353135517086025
2MASON James1017B of Rutland352335427065820
3RAVENSCROFT Adam740Bowflights AC349435247015319
4WHITE Christopher731Meriden AC353234596985122
5HOWELL James458Mayflower A3421035336954925
6BRIDGEWATER Neil1390Hinxworth AC344734686904615
7YEOMAN Marcus649Yelverton B3465344116904316
8BUSBY Duncan1624Blackthorn B3411334956904223
9RICHARDS Carl731Meriden AC3456344126894211
10PERKINS Louis995Lincoln A3411234766884217
11SHAW Adam570Cleve A3401434676864519
12KELLS Michael333Swan A34111345106864016
13RUDD Mark615Devizes B343934113684376
14BECKETT James780Bowbrook A3438338156814118
15GROOM Chris618Supermarine B33817339146773612
16CASSELLS Christopher1759Aber A3391533422673359
17KERR Richard603Chippenham A33619336206723113
18REES SamC004Archery GB33916332256713012
19DALE Matthew515B of Warfield33425337196712910
20PINDER Paul57Radnor Foresters3322933717669338
21THOMPSON Anthony1339Rivernook B33520334216693214
22BOLOU Carlos349Crown A33521333236683211
23ROCHA Francis431Jersey Archery Society33423333246672811
24LOVE Jamie333Swan A33618330286663818
25LASZKOWICZ Neil1017B of Rutland3342433226666287
26PEDZIWIATR JacekC004Archery GB3283233718665269
27GALLAGHER Connor255Nonsuch B32635338166643014
28WRIGHT Liam966Bramcote AC3322833127663278
29MORRIS-SOPER Grant1339Rivernook B3342232629660258
30BENNION Darren649Yelverton B33131324306552613
31MARTEL David694Malvern A3332732133654196
32WOODGER Andrew292Laleham AC3332631836651278
33RIDDING Dru2411Millom A3313032035651226
34MOORE Ethan790Isle of Man AC32734321326482210
35HODGKINSON Alec541Wells City A3233732231645215
36HOPKINS Andy246Woking AC3273331837645213
37GONCALVES JoseC004Archery GB3253631241637226
38BOLOU Jose349Crown A3193831738636227
39EDWARDS Benjamin749Trent Valley A3183931639634177
40MINTER David421Forest of Bere B3064332034626227
41WALTON Martin262Cmo B3104231340623207
42O'DOWD Alan255Nonsuch B3164030642622140
43WOOD Michael1708Gordano Valley A3154129345608123
44LABUSCHAGNE Andre262Cmo B3064429843604157
45COLLINS Mykel348B of Darenteford2914629844589123
46PARKER Alex1246Deer Park A296452784657491