Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Recurve Women
 
Recurve Women
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Qual.
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1LARKINS Yulia312Crystal Palace B610-4-Bye-76666
2TIPPING Rebekah739Uni of Birmingham AC612-3-Bye-67762
3MOON RachelC004Archery GB585-9-Bye-66606
4COLLINS Jennifer414Old Basing A532-26666622
5DUNNIGHAN Kate907Cleadon A621-1-Bye-66(105) 2
6RUSSELL Sarah532Clophill AC530-27766(95) 1
7CASTLE Sophie351Canterbury A566-15-Bye-67(71) 0
8IVANOV Kayleigh1261Balbardie A552-21-Bye-77(70) 0
9BIRCH Charlotte2595Wallingford Castle Archers566-16-Bye-70
9COSTALL MeganC004Archery GB547-22-Bye-75
9DAVIS Emma717Uni Of Warwick580-10-Bye-60
9GILDER Sally697Evesham AC588-8-Bye-62
9GINMAN Petra225Ditchling AC556-20-Bye-64
9ROWLEY Hannah2092Nuneaton Archers (Juniors)609-5-Bye-63
9SAGOO Jaspreet2627Peacock Archers616-2-Bye-61
9VINES Rachel618Supermarine B571-14-Bye-73
17ABDELHALIM Shaimaa301Aquarius AC572-13-Bye-4
17BOOTH Izabela786Long Mynd A574-11-Bye-3
17BRUG Eleanor443Cambridge Uni B590-7-Bye-5
17BURDETT Nicole691Redhill Archers Juniors564-18-Bye-0
17DELANEY Rosemarie511West Windsor A486-3560
17EVANS Hannah526B of Burleigh545-2360
17GREEN Jodie225Ditchling AC529-2860
17HOMER Natasha203Edinburgh Uni AC561-19-Bye-1
17HUGHES Heather873Nethermoss A525-2961
17KING Wendie458Mayflower A597-6-Bye-4
17MCCARTHY Caitlin729Royal Leamington Spa503-3360
17MEYER Johanna1311Edinburgh University Archery C564-17-Bye-1
17MILLS Donna1339Rivernook B539-2462
17PUNJABI Shauna263Chessington B538-2560
17RAWLINGS Lauren780Bowbrook A500-3460
17SEPHTON Katya259Guildford AC573-12-Bye-3
33BEDDOES Shirley312Crystal Palace B513-302
33CALDEIRA-HANKEY Ella410Cody B428-383
33COSSADE Eleonore272Oxford A471-362
33COSTALL RhianC004Archery GB509-322
33ELLIS Denise1339Rivernook B307-400
33HURSHAM Sofia1976West Essex Junior Bowmen428-390
33LOTT Karen260Farnham A434-374
33SCHULZ Malin1186Team Surrey Archery (Universit296-412
33SMITH Anne1005The Foxes509-310
33STAMOS Connie2272Sevenoaks AC190-420