Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3 Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Surrey Archery (CSAA)
Tolworth Court Sports Ground, Surrey, from 14-07-2019 to 14-07-2019
Archery GB National Tour 2019 - Stage 3
Recurve Men
 
Recurve Men
Pos.
Athlete
Country or State Code
Qual.
1/64
1/32
1/16
1/8
Quarter Finals
Semi Finals
Final
1EMENEY SonnieC004Archery GB623-12-Bye-667666
2JUDD Michael458Mayflower A619-14-Bye-676760
3AVINS Chris739Uni of Birmingham AC598-24-Bye-666626
4HAYDEN Gavin603Chippenham A613-18-Bye-666652
5WHITE Richard263Chessington B625-10-Bye-676(132) 4
6JAMIESON Gilbert1261Balbardie A604-20-Bye-666(129) 4
7SPENCER-NICE Riley1246Deer Park A615-16-Bye-666(91) 2
8PRIOR John618Supermarine B602-22-Bye-666(98) 1
9COOPER Chris#N/ALoughborough Students AC (Uni)573-38-Bye-660
9COUSINS Crispin1040Anchor B (Derbyshire)635-4-Bye-764
9DONALDSON Morgan907Cleadon A631-5-Bye-663
9HALL Conor35City Of Belfast AC650-1-Bye-674
9HYNDS Frank142Clyde Arrows626-8-Bye-664
9KENT Stevie333Swan A627-7-Bye-664
9NAIRN Thomas941Alsager Junior Archers645-3-Bye-665
9SHARPE Matthew1186Team Surrey Archery (Universit590-31-Bye-760
17CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410Cody B554-486-Bye-2
17CLARK Andrew497Whiteleaf B568-39-Bye-62
17DEAK Gergo227County Oak AC618-15-Bye-64
17DEVLIN Andrew464West Essex B590-30-Bye-60
17HALLARD Samuel707Rugby B582-33-Bye-61
17HARDING Keith2200Clickers AC647-2-Bye-65
17IP Sherman717Uni Of Warwick593-28-Bye-60
17JACKSON James375Elswood B604-21-Bye-62
17LEWER Tony253Reigate Priory B592-29-Bye-72
17MCKEOWN Harry255Nonsuch B626-9-Bye-64
17MEECH Terry404Ville B548-52672
17SMITH AndrewC004Archery GB601-23-Bye-61
17TRUDGILL Ben1014Kirby Muxloe AC607-19-Bye-61
17TWAROWSKI Michal309London A598-25-Bye-60
17WARBURTON Brett763Lichfield A631-6-Bye-62
17WOOD Antony262Cmo B624-11-Bye-65
33ADAMS Jamie515B of Warfield594-27-Bye-5
33BARRETT-REES Jakob1654Blandy Jenkins A615-17-Bye-0
33BECKER Joe780Bowbrook A538-6260
33BROWN Lewis312Crystal Palace B533-6460
33BROWNE Paul371Hertford C of A620-13-Bye-3
33CALDEIRA-HANKEY Robert410Cody B560-43-Bye-4
33COATES David817Selby A540-5870
33COLLIS Dominic430AC Delco B575-36-Bye-3
33DAVIE Ian260Farnham A512-7060
33DIEP Jamie2373University of Bristol Archery473-7662
33ELLIS David1339Rivernook B548-5170
33GOBLE Wayne421Forest of Bere B594-26-Bye-4
33HARDMAN John532Clophill AC544-5460
33HIGGS Graeme260Farnham A556-4760
33HINCKLEY Phil295Hampstead B576-34-Bye-1
33HORNE Stephen458Mayflower A562-42-Bye-2
33HURSHAM Ian464West Essex B537-6362
33HUSSAIN Shamsul469Rayleigh Town AC (Disabilities549-4960
33KELLY John527Harlequin B538-6161
33LAHIFFE Gary763Lichfield A568-40-Bye-2
33LEDWICK Hayden2571Eagle Bowman of Bedford543-5560
33MITCHELL Dan214Worthing AC574-37-Bye-4
33MOORE Howard272Oxford A568-41-Bye-2
33MULLOCK Henry1941Southfields Archery Club587-32-Bye-0
33RAMSDALE Matthew253Reigate Priory B509-7260
33SETCHFIELD Hayden611Bracken C of A558-46-Bye-2
33SZE Tony351Canterbury A558-45-Bye-0
33TAPP HarryC004Archery GB575-35-Bye-4
33THOMPSON Daniel938B of Bruntwood559-44-Bye-2
33VOS Jamie2272Sevenoaks AC543-5660
33WATTS Roy246Woking AC549-5060
33WILSON Adam1478St Sebastian A539-6060
65BAGGOTT Mark1981Wolf A406-820
65BARLOW Rupert2625Griffin Archers430-810
65BOTCHETT Peter1478St Sebastian A546-534
65BROWN Matthew414Old Basing A526-664
65CROOK JohnGOAGreenwood Osterly Archers435-802
65EVANS Thomas780Bowbrook A516-692
65HADFIELD GrahamC004Archery GB451-790
65HADFIELD Leigh921Winnington Park B529-652
65HARDING Philip260Farnham A494-752
65JAY Paul246Woking AC541-572
65LAPUZ Jason371Hertford C of A540-594
65POWELL Daniel1810Moorside AC466-770
65SMITH Jeff410Cody B518-684
65THOMAS-PRAUSE Gareth210High Weald AC501-744
65THOMPSON William813Valley B of Huddersfield506-732
65WEST Mark259Guildford AC451-783
65WILLIAMS Connor1380Uni of Exeter AC511-713
65WRIGHT Patrick371Hertford C of A524-674